Grampian League East Division External Results
Aberdeen
1 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.00-3.1Liam Fotheringham U20M Craig HudsonArbroath & District22.2722.07
223.71-3.1Rhys Paterson U23M Dave CombeEdinburgh AC/Arbroath & District23.722.48
323.87-3.1Thomas Carter U20M Trevor MadiganAberdeen23.3523.31
425.15-3.1Martin Brown U20M  Banchory Stonehaven25.125.1
529.78-3.1Daniel Newman V45M  Fife29.328.09
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.21-2.9Ben Renton U20M Trevor MadiganAberdeen23.6223.26
224.80-2.9Jack GarriganPBU23M  Arbroath & District24.8024.80
325.59-2.9Andrew Ferguson SENM Joyce HoggAberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven25.423.7
426.48-2.9Mike Tarnawsky V40M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill24.9324.9
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.06 Gregor Duncan U20M Trevor MadiganAberdeen24.0024.00
227.05 Lewis WallaceSBU20M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.0525.6
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.79-3.9Joel McFarlane U17M1 Arbroath & District23.4122.94
225.32-3.9Callum Davidson U17M2Mark DavidsonAberdeen24.224.2
325.70-3.9Cameron Paterson U17M2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay25.524.8
426.46-3.9Kristofer Hernandez U17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill25.625.35
527.11-3.9Jack Ross-ThompsonPBU17M2 Ellon27.1125.85
627.21-3.9Innes Grant U17M2 Banchory Stonehaven26.425.9
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.85-0.4Harry Kilner U17M2 Aberdeen24.423.90
226.26-0.4Angus Macdonald U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill25.725.7
327.55-0.4Ewan Silver U17M  Banc  
200 U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.19 Harry WaitePBU17M2 Aberdeen28.1928.19
200 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.63-4.1Craig Strachan U15M2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven23.2222.66
226.54-4.1James Mcintosh U15M2Michael FergusonAberdeen25.1023.85
329.86-4.1Aidan Simpson U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill28.6927.36
432.26-4.1Patrick Mulderry U15M1 Fife31.129.0
533.85-4.1Andrew JohnstonPBU15M1 Montrose & District33.8533.85
200 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.01-2.3Ryan Matheson U15M1 Aberdeen27.5925.88
229.47-2.3Lewis MacKinnon U15M  Banc  
329.55-2.3Blair ScottPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill29.5529.55
200 U15M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.79 Angus HaslerSBU15M1 Aberdeen29.7928.95
229.81 Thomas RobertsonPBU15M1 Aberdeen29.8129.81
200 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.73-3.1Calum Gibson U15M3 Arbroath & District28.528.08
231.07-3.1Gino Brock U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill29.4228.24
332.34-3.1Callum Lechatellier U13M2 Banchory Stonehaven29.3029.30
433.57-3.1Callum McGregor U13M1 Aberdeen31.230.25
536.32-3.1John Laurie U13M  Mont  
200 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.91-3.1Cammie Strachan U13M  Banchory Stonehaven31.531.5
233.95-3.1Jasper Lecore U11M-1 Aberdeen31.5030.5
334.65-3.1James Johnston U13M  Mont  
435.97-3.1Daniel Nicoll U13M1 Arbroath & District31.8930.51
536.20-3.1Joseph PlacentinoPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill36.2036.20
200 U13M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.59 Aiden Phommavanh U13M1 Aberdeen32.2432.24
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.10-3.7Alisha Rees U20W Willy RussellEdinburgh AC/Banchory Stonehaven23.5723.12
227.53-3.7Eilidh De Klerk U20W  Arbroath & District26.1125.32
327.71-3.7Catriona Pennet SENW Terence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen26.8025.56
427.87-3.7Hannah Johnson U20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.5726.57
530.26-3.7Kirsty Reynolds U23W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Tayside28.1628.16
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.41-5.3Lindsey Young U23W Andy YoungBanchory Stonehaven/Glasgow Uni25.7825.47
231.27-5.3Aillie Townsend U20W  Arbroath & District30.2129.53
331.37-5.3Kathleen Madigan V45W  Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H29.5026.7
437.11-5.3Paula MurrayPBSENW  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Abertay Uni37.1137.11
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.31 Aoife Goodin SENW  Banc  
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.46-3.5Katie Forbes U17W2Frank GauldAberdeen25.7425.0
228.67-3.5Clara SmithPBU17W1 Arbroath & District27.6827.68
330.06-3.5Claire McGarvey U17W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven29.227.5
433.55-3.5Hannah Nicoll U17W2 Arbroath & District31.2031.20
200 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.56-3.5Olivia Goodman U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill27.8127.81
229.75-3.5Rachelle Matheson U17W2 Aberdeen28.527.74
200 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.87-4.8Rachel Broadfoot U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.225.9
229.68-4.8Jane Davidson U15W2Bob MassonAberdeen27.4526.93
330.74-4.8Lois GarlandPBU15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay28.5727.29
431.51-4.8Rachel Lorimer U15W2 Arbroath & District27.7827.78
531.61-4.8Maia Cowie U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven29.629.3
636.11-4.8Chloe Ritchie U15W2 Fife31.031.0
736.36-4.8Eilidh Campbell U15W1 Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay33.6633.66
838.43-4.8Ailsa Hood U15W2 Peterhead35.9635.96
200 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.06-2.1Nicole Melville U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill28.9928.99
231.50-2.1Holly Southwick U20W5 Arbroath & District30.130.1
331.83-2.1Iona Hamilton-Thompson U15W1 Aberdeen29.6329.63
432.94-2.1Adele Hodgens SENW10 Fife31.031.0
532.95-2.1Shannon Brown U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven31.3731.37
633.95-2.1Lauren AstleyPBU15W2 Ellon31.731.4
734.36-2.1Lauryn WoodPBU15W1James HunterPerth Strathtay32.032.0
838.61-2.1Kolby Phillips U15W1 Montrose & District37.637.4
200 U15W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.31 Zara HillSBU15W2 Arbroath & District32.3132.3
200 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.71-3.0Sophie JenningsPBU13W2 Aberdeen29.529.5
231.46-3.0Cara Davie U13W1 Banchory Stonehaven30.428.7
332.58-3.0Rose Ryan U13W2 Perth Strathtay31.5331.53
432.90-3.0Sarah Smart U13W2 Arbroath & District32.131.2
533.18-3.0Lola Venditozzi U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill30.8930.89
634.95-3.0Alanah Mutch U13W  Ellon  
200 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.28-1.5Hannah IngramPBU13W2 Aberdeen31.730.33
232.80-1.5Cara GibsonPBU13W  Arbroath & District32.8032.80
333.17-1.5Emma SwansonPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven33.1733.17
433.23-1.5Katie Clark U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill32.230.25
536.77-1.5Shannon McGregor U13W1 Peterhead35.132.02
200 U13W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.86 Lindsey Ireland U13W2 Aberdeen28.8628.86
233.14 Alex Tully U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill31.2729.5
334.04 Isla Burns U13W2 Ellon33.133.1
436.08 Abbey GordonPBU13W2 Arbroath & District36.0836.08
536.15 Sadhbh Goodin U13W  Banc