Leicestershire & Rutland AA County Combined Events Championships External Results
Leicester
3 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.76Leon Martin-EvansPBU17M1 Daventry5.796.01
P5.75Scott RamPBU17M2 Amber Valley5.755.75
P5.33Cavan FarrowPBU17M2 Stratford-upon-Avon5.365.36
P4.83Kieran GillespiePBU17M2Jim GillespieLincoln Wellington4.834.83
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.77George HinchliffePBU15M2Ronnie WilliamsCoventry5.775.77
P5.08Thomas Wainwright U15M2 Harborough5.285.28
P4.78Elliott Harris U15M1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath5.416.17
P4.73Jamie Russell U15M1 Solihull & Small Heath4.835.64
P4.37William Parry U15M2 Harborough4.905.05
P4.29Cephas Joshua EromoseleSBU15M1 Saffron AC4.294.78
P4.09Isaac Rushworth U15M2Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne4.904.90
P3.96Daniel Kosmaczewski U15M1 Saffron AC4.655.13
P3.78Joshua SaundersSBU15M1Mary BakerSaffron AC3.784.67
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.52Louis Morrison U13M2 Trafford4.584.75
P4.50Jake MinshullPBU13M1 Coventry4.565.10
P4.49Christopher Charles U13M2 Banbury4.845.25
P4.48George Fox-RowePBU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon4.485.04
P4.35Adam Farrow U13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon4.455.33
P4.28Luca MichalowskiPBU13M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins4.474.64
P4.22Oliver Orton U13M2 Saffron AC4.514.51
P4.15Sam CouplandPBU13M2Anne DignanSouthport Waterloo4.384.88
P3.89Isaac BloodworthSBU13M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon3.894.57
P3.76Marcus WrightPBU13M1Mary BakerSaffron AC3.764.19
P3.30Zack Michalowski U13M1 Charnwood3.533.84
P3.19Harry Gravelsons U13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon3.443.80
P3.08Daniel Eromosele U13M2 Saffron AC3.103.40
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
T4.13Fabian PowellPBU11M11Bill BoydCorby4.155.02
T3.84Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U11M11 Ivanhoe Robins3.934.38
T3.60George HastingsPBU11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch3.603.60
T3.53Randall Yule U11M11 Charnwood3.593.79
T3.53Bobby OldhamPBU11M11 Amber Valley3.533.53
T3.38Joseph BennettPBU11M11 Amber Valley3.383.44
T3.37Morgan CockellSBU11M11 Amber Valley3.373.42
T3.23Charlie TimmingtonSBU11M11 Worcester3.233.52
T3.16Alexander Samuel U11M11Mary BakerSaffron AC3.824.02
T2.99Hal EastwoodPBU11M11 Harborough2.993.08
T2.71Thomas Watson U11M10 Solihull & Small Heath3.103.64
T2.63Harley WhymanSBU11M9 Ivanhoe Robins2.632.91
T2.02Adam SharrattPBU11M10 Saffron AC2.022.66
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.18Emily RacePBU17W1Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop5.185.73
P5.09Ashleigh Bailey U17W1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath5.645.64
P5.04Charlotte EllisSBU17W1Paul HaydenNuneaton5.045.32
P4.84Sophie Domingo U17W2 Harborough5.265.38
P4.49Ellie Forrest U17W1 Peterborough4.774.89
P4.32Alexandra BunclarkPBU17W1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4.324.32
P4.03Neve GrimesPBU17W1Roy StowellCharnwood4.194.57
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.88Cleo Martin-Evans U15W1 Daventry5.495.62
P4.56Harriet Fenton-Lake U15W2Karl EvePeterborough4.784.95
P4.53Evie Mason U15W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne4.714.79
P4.53Jessica Lake U15W1Christopher AshmoreMansfield5.005.28
P4.52Esmee EshoPBU15W2 Saffron AC4.524.86
P4.05Maddie ClarkPBU15W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon4.064.39
P3.92Jessica Burke U15W2 Cheltenham4.254.25
P3.69Charlotte GravelsonsPBU15W1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon/Gloucestershire Schs3.703.88
P3.64Elizabeth Eskender U15W1Thomas PreshoBanbury3.893.93
P3.51Bethany Wallis U15W1 Harborough3.563.78
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.34Tania Smith U13W2Christopher AshmoreMansfield4.694.69
P4.28Ella Rush U13W2Michael BakerAmber Valley5.055.22
P4.26Olivia Hopwood U13W2 Birchfield H4.514.51
P4.17Zoe Gardner U13W2 Rugby & Northampton4.254.36
P4.02Freya Liddington U13W2Megan EvansRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.155.19
P3.90Rebecca PreecePBU13W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins3.904.07
P3.75April Seaton U13W1 Saffron AC4.004.06
P3.72Lucy Chalmers U13W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior4.384.62
P3.69Layla Omar-DaviesPBU13W2 Saffron AC3.693.69
P3.64Hermarni Gordon U13W2 Amber Valley4.474.59
P3.59Charlie Yates U13W2Joe McColganAmber Valley4.024.56
P3.58Lacey Dutton U13W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H4.344.34
P3.53Rosie Pearman U13W2 Saffron AC3.883.88
P3.46Emily Baxter U13W2Stuart InglisSkyrac/Harrogate3.984.24
P3.44Grace Bennett U13W2 Amber Valley3.943.94
P3.30Xcena Pasqualin U13W1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton3.814.10
P2.83Eleanor Clark U13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon3.233.23
PNMJulia Winogrodzka U13W1 Bolton4.805.34
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
T3.55Mia FrancoPBU11W11 Amber Valley3.553.84
T3.46Poppy AdkinPBU11W11 Saffron AC3.463.68
T3.02Cora ReillySBU11W10 Solihull & Small Heath3.023.61
T2.96Lily Muncie U11W  Ivanhoe Robins2.983.38
T2.90Poppy Fox Rowe U11W11 Stratford-upon-Avon3.283.28
T2.84Savana Smith U11W10 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood2.923.51
T2.77Annalise Foxon-DayPBU11W10 Daventry2.973.47
T2.73Ashton Adcock U11W10Mary BakerSaffron AC2.872.87
T2.53Megan Joyce U11W10 Amber Valley2.843.18
T2.37EVIE HASTINGS U11W  EVERSFIELD SCHOOL, SOLIHULL  
TNMDaisy Kaye U11W10 Amber Valley3.233.84