Staffordshire County Championships External Results
Stoke
14 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.9Louis Wrigley U23M  City of Stoke/Hull Uni1:55.521:55.38
22:04.4Bikram Singh U23M Simon KingTamworth2:00.91:57.67
32:10.6Peter Watling SENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston/University of Worcester2:05.22:05.2
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.6James O'BrienSBU20M2Stephen O'BrienCannock & Stafford1:53.341:53.34
21:58.2Jack BonserSBU20M3Derrick HardingWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.481:56.48
31:59.6Thomas RandolphSBU20M1Simon KingTamworth1:55.521:54.82
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.9Steve Thompson U17M2Derrick HardingWolverhampton & Bilston1:58.691:58.69
22:04.3Jack WakefieldPBU17M1George CooperCity of Stoke2:03.22:03.2
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.0Jolyon LeavesleyPBU15M1Alison WyethCharnwood2:08.262:00.47
22:12.1Alexander MaynePBU15M2 City of Stoke2:11.92:06.0
32:17.8John AndersonPBU15M2 City of Stoke2:17.82:14.6
42:23.2Danny MeredithPBU15M1 City of Stoke2:23.22:23.2
52:26.1Jamie Hickinbottom U15M2Derrick HardingWolverhampton & Bilston2:10.92:08.3
62:35.3Thomas Bunn U15M1 City of Stoke2:34.22:33.8
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7Jamie OwenPBU13M1 Cannock & Stafford2:33.72:33.7
22:37.2Sebastian Rowe U13M1 Staffordshire Moorlands2:32.82:30.35
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Rebecca Brown U20W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:28.02:26.9
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.6Ailis MacFarlaneSBU17W1Jaime WalkerBurton2:21.362:20.32
22:24.8Iris DaviesPBU17W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:24.82:22.5
32:27.0Rae NichollsPBU17W1Peter StewartTipton2:26.82:25.1
42:27.2Megan JonesSBU17W1 City of Stoke2:27.22:23.1
52:32.4Erin TapleySBU17W1Tracey DunnBirchfield H2:29.82:29.8
62:33.0Alexandra OakleyPBU17W1 Newcastle (Staffs)2:33.02:33.0
72:34.3Libby DunneSBU17W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:34.32:29.76
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.1Ella SemplePBU15W1John AbbissRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:25.32:19.8
22:35.0Evie GiddingsSBU15W1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston2:34.82:33.4
32:38.0Thando Hart U15W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:29.52:26.63
42:39.2Holly Dykes U15W2 City of Stoke2:33.92:29.07
52:43.5Amy Condlyffe U15W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke2:36.52:36.5
62:49.3Alexandra Cope U15W2 City of Stoke2:48.42:44.7
72:50.2Francesca CopePBU15W1 City of Stoke2:48.92:48.9
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8Aliya WestwoodPBU13W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:28.02:20.2
22:48.3Libby Mae U13W  City of Stoke AC  
33:07.5Charlotte PerryPBU13W2 City of Stoke3:03.93:03.9
43:36.9Lucy Richardson U13W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:54.32:31.9