BMC Regional Races External Results
Belfast
25 Jun 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:56.10Conor FlanniganPBU23M2029.12.87 North Belfast3:56.103:56.10
24:02.38Simon McCluney U20M1822.04.90John GloverLagan Valley4:01.94:00.77
34:05.12Andrew Gourley U20M1801.03.90 Willowfield4:00.524:00.52
44:05.43Michael McKillop T37PBU20M  Patrick McKillopSt. Malachy's/Ireland4:05.433:51.74
54:07.86Simon ThompsonPBU20M1723.06.91 Dromore4:07.864:07.86
64:10.53Andrew AgnewPBU23M2105.12.86Mark KirkAbbey AC4:10.533:53.79
74:10.84Jarleth FallsSBSENM2513.01.83 Ballymena & Antrim4:10.844:06.44
84:11.67Francis MarshSBV40M4212.12.65Francis MarshNorth Down/Northern Ireland Masters/Herne Hill4:10.064:06.24
94:13.28Eoin HamiltonSBU20M1905.06.89 St. Malachy's4:13.284:05.37
104:14.43Pajo HamiltonSBSENM2312.10.84Malcolm McCauslandCity of Derry4:14.433:57.18
114:15.77Kelly NeelySBSENW   City of Lisburn/Ireland4:11.914:10.30
124:15.92Gregory RobertsPBSENM2526.02.83 City of Derry4:15.924:14.79
134:16.83Brendan TeerPBU23M1908.07.88 East Down4:16.834:16.83
1500 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.80Ryan McDermott U17M1510.08.92Mark KirkDromore4:16.823:57.70
24:26.26Mark TennysonPBU17M1516.12.92 Armagh4:26.264:26.26
34:30.53Robbie RankinPBU15M1406.12.93Mark KirkLagan Valley4:30.534:04.98
44:30.82Daniel Crangle U17M1511.11.92 St. Malachy's4:26.84:20.2
54:33.92Michael McBridePBU17M   St. Malachy's4:33.924:33.92
64:42.10Michael PattersonPBU20M   North Down4:42.104:42.10
74:45.11Callum ShawPBU20M   City of Lisburn4:45.114:45.11
84:45.30Judi GrahamPBU23W2123.01.87Matt ShieldsAbbey AC/Queen's Uni Belfast4:45.304:45.30
94:51.01Adam MagowanSBU17M1403.08.93Robert McgaffinOrchard County4:51.014:04.01
105:14.71Francesca BrownPBU15W1306.09.94 City of Lisburn5:14.715:14.71
1500 C
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.96David O'FlahertyPBSENM   Newcastle & District4:34.964:34.96
24:41.65Stephen KerrSBU17M1509.01.93 Armagh4:41.654:06.38
34:42.09Jonny OrrPBU15M1425.01.94Mark KirkLagan Valley4:38.44:38.4
44:47.26Thomas SimpsonSBU20M  Francis MarshNorth Down4:47.264:42.14
54:47.65William MillsoppSBU17M   Orchard County4:47.654:44.31
65:10.15Gemma TurleyPBSENW2525.04.83 Abbey AC5:10.155:10.15
1500 D
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.71Michael RobinsonPBU15M1329.12.94 Lagan Valley4:52.714:37.78
24:55.62Lorna Fitzpatrick U17W1423.07.93Eamonn ChristieDromore4:52.24:41.58
34:56.02Sophie MageePBU15W1421.10.93Mark KirkLagan Valley4:51.34:51.3
44:58.61Alan KeysSBV55M5516.07.52 Annadale4:58.614:38.7
55:08.76Lauren ScottSBU20W1813.05.90Francis MarshNorth Down5:08.764:30.94
65:11.12Liam KeenanSBV45M   East Down5:11.124:52.0
75:18.46Gerard GarganPBU17M   City of Lisburn5:18.465:18.46
85:18.85Eva LavertySBU15W1407.03.94Mark KirkLagan Valley5:18.854:49.96
1500 E
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.43Conall KirkPBU13M1206.01.96Mark KirkLagan Valley5:00.434:04.05
25:00.78Robyn McKeePBU15W1402.05.94 Dromore5:00.784:58.27
35:02.51Dean CainPBU17M   Dromore5:02.515:02.51
45:03.91Chloe HarrisPBU17W1513.12.92 Dromore5:03.915:03.91
55:04.94Kirsty KeePBU17W1622.03.92 Lagan Valley5:04.945:04.94
65:24.7Rachel Campbell U17W1630.11.91Mark KirkWillowfield5:09.94:45.04
1500 F
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.19Rhys ClellandSBU15M1212.08.95Mark KirkLagan Valley5:11.194:14.10
25:12.41Tom MageeSBU15M1219.07.95Mark KirkLagan Valley5:12.414:08.80
35:24.31Toni BuchananPBU13W1219.10.95 Lagan Valley5:24.315:02.98
45:50.98Jane MatthewsSBU13W1106.06.97 Lagan Valley5:50.985:06.4
56:18.72Emer MageeSBU13W1112.10.96 Lagan Valley6:18.724:49.70