BMC Regional Races External Results
Belfast
25 Jun 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.10Conor FlanniganPBU23M North Belfast3:56.103:56.10
24:02.38Simon McCluney U20MJohn GloverLagan Valley4:01.94:00.77
34:05.12Andrew Gourley U20M Willowfield4:00.524:00.52
44:05.43Michael McKillop T37PBU20MPatrick McKillopSt. Malachy's/Ireland4:05.433:51.74
54:07.86Simon ThompsonPBU20M Dromore4:07.864:07.86
64:10.53Andrew AgnewPBU23MMark KirkAbbey AC/Kent4:10.533:53.79
74:10.84Jarleth FallsSBSENM Ballymena & Antrim4:10.844:06.44
84:11.67Francis MarshSBV40MFrancis MarshNorth Down/Northern Ireland Masters/Herne Hill4:10.064:06.24
94:13.28Eoin HamiltonSBU20M St. Malachy's4:13.284:05.37
104:14.43Pajo HamiltonSBSENMMalcolm McCauslandCity of Derry4:14.433:57.18
114:15.77Kelly NeelySBSENW City of Lisburn/Ireland4:11.914:10.30
124:15.92Gregory RobertsPBSENM City of Derry/Ireland4:15.924:14.79
134:16.83Brendan TeerPBU23M East Down4:16.834:16.83
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.80Ryan McDermott U17MMark KirkDromore4:16.823:57.70
24:26.26Mark TennysonPBU17M Armagh4:26.264:26.26
34:30.53Robbie RankinPBU15MMark KirkLagan Valley4:30.534:04.98
44:30.82Daniel Crangle U17M St. Malachy's4:26.84:20.2
54:33.92Michael McBridePBU17M St. Malachy's4:33.924:33.92
64:42.10Michael PattersonPBU20M North Down4:42.104:42.10
74:45.11Callum ShawPBU20M City of Lisburn4:45.114:45.11
84:45.30Judi MacaulayPBU23WMatt ShieldsAbbey AC/Queen's Uni Belfast4:45.304:45.30
94:51.01Adam MagowanSBU17MRobert McgaffinOrchard County4:51.014:04.01
105:14.71Francesca BrownPBU15W City of Lisburn5:14.715:14.71
1500 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.96David O'FlahertyPBSENM Newcastle & District4:34.964:34.96
24:41.65Stephen KerrSBU17M Armagh4:41.654:03.23
34:42.09Jonny OrrPBU15MMark KirkLagan Valley4:38.44:38.4
44:47.26Thomas SimpsonSBU20MFrancis MarshNorth Down4:47.264:42.14
54:47.65William MillsoppSBU17M Orchard County4:47.654:44.31
65:10.15Gemma TurleyPBSENW Abbey AC5:10.155:10.15
1500 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.71Michael RobinsonPBU15M Lagan Valley4:52.714:37.78
24:55.62Lorna Fitzpatrick U17WEamonn ChristieDromore4:52.24:41.58
34:56.02Sophie MageePBU15WMark KirkLagan Valley4:51.34:51.3
44:58.61Alan KeysSBV55M Annadale4:58.614:38.7
55:08.76Lauren ScottSBU20WFrancis MarshNorth Down5:08.764:30.94
65:11.12Liam KeenanSBV45M East Down5:11.124:52.0
75:18.46Gerard GarganPBU17M City of Lisburn5:18.465:18.46
85:18.85Eva LavertySBU15WMark KirkLagan Valley5:18.854:49.96
1500 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.43Conall KirkPBU13MMark KirkLagan Valley5:00.434:04.05
25:00.78Robyn McKeePBU15W Dromore5:00.784:58.27
35:02.51Dean CainPBU17M Dromore5:02.515:02.51
45:03.91Chloe HarrisPBU17W Dromore5:03.915:03.91
55:04.94Kirsty KeePBU17W Lagan Valley5:04.945:04.94
65:24.7Rachel Campbell U17WMark KirkWillowfield5:09.94:45.04
1500 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.19Rhys ClellandSBU15MMark KirkLagan Valley5:11.194:14.10
25:12.41Tom MageeSBU15MMark KirkLagan Valley5:12.414:08.80
35:24.31Toni BuchananPBU13W Lagan Valley5:24.315:02.98
45:50.98Jane MatthewsSBU13W Lagan Valley5:50.984:52.13
56:18.72Emer MageeSBU13W Lagan Valley6:18.724:49.70