BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
2 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:09.65Dewi GriffithsPBSENMKevin EvansSwansea8:05.597:55.65
28:24.40Tom MortimerPBU20MChristopher BrownStroud8:24.408:22.86
38:25.00William BattershillPBU20MKirk SalmonErme Valley8:25.008:25.00
48:25.78Shaun AntellPBSENM Bideford8:25.568:25.56
58:30.29Christian LovattPBU23MKevin EvansSwansea8:30.298:30.29
68:31.73Matthew RevierSBSENMMatthew RevierSouthampton8:31.738:29.47
78:34.64Mahamed MahamedPBU20MPeter HaynesSouthampton8:34.648:26.98
88:34.95Robbie BrownPBU20MIan WilcockCity of York/Somerset Schs/Millfield Sch8:34.958:34.95
98:41.53Oliver BerrySBSENMCharlotte FisherTaunton8:41.538:40.55
108:43.72Ben BrewsterPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Police8:38.858:38.3
118:45.41Phil BurdenPBV35MCharlotte FisherTaunton8:45.418:45.41
128:48.07Aaron Richmond SENM Bideford8:41.258:41.25
138:50.26David AwdeSBSENM Bristol & West8:50.268:35.1
148:55.44Hugh SadlerPBU17MDavid BedwellBristol & West/Avon Schs8:55.448:43.83
158:55.80Max CostleyPBU23M Southampton8:55.808:55.80
169:00.85Abdi MahamedPBU23MPeter HaynesSouthampton9:00.858:42.40
179:01.06Jac SmithPBU20MSean PriceCardiff9:01.069:01.06
189:01.08Sam CostleyPBU20M Southampton9:01.089:01.08
199:20.31Cameron PerkinsPBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs9:20.319:20.31
209:39.97Harry PaigePBU23MDon LennonRibble Valley9:39.979:39.97
Mixed 3000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:06.21David WarnesPBU20MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset9:06.219:06.21
29:13.27Ben ThomasPBU17MNeil ThomasCarmarthen9:13.279:05.68
39:30.85Ben LewisPBU17MMark PauleyPoole AC9:25.28:56.50
49:31.79Joe ConnorsPBU20M Yate/Westbury9:29.89:18.47
59:37.97Eleanor DavisPBSENWJohn ScottNewquay RR/Enfield & Haringey9:37.979:37.97
69:41.14Aidan NobleSBU17M Yate/Westbury9:32.959:22.46
79:41.45Alaw Beynon-ThomasPBSENWKevin EvansSwansea/Cardiff Uni9:41.459:41.45
89:42.57Callum SmithPBU17MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset9:35.649:32.54
99:42.82Poppy TankPBU20WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada9:42.829:39.88
109:45.03Gareth KnightPBSENMDarryn McAteeNewport9:45.039:45.03
119:46.27Amelia QuirkPBU17WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC9:38.539:21.32
129:46.67Otto CoppingPBU17M Team Bath9:42.059:41.97
139:57.25Steven UnderwoodSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton9:57.259:44.29
1410:05.56Zoe WassellPBU20WChristopher FrapwellStroud9:59.629:38.78
1510:47.62Sophie JonesPBU17WCharlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)10:47.6210:47.62
1610:47.90Olivia BurtonPBU17WAlan ThomasBristol & West10:47.9010:47.90
1710:57.19Georgia TanseyPBU17WDon LennonRibble Valley10:57.1910:57.19
1811:09.14Erica HawleyPBU20W Millfield Sch11:09.1411:09.14