BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
14 May 16
800 1500 3000 5000 2000SC 2000SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.57Jamie Webb U23MAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:46.591:46.59
21:48.84James Bowness SENMWilliam ParkerTrafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:45.961:45.96
31:49.48Zak CurranSBSENMAlasdair DonaldsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dubli1:46.781:46.78
41:49.91Spencer Thomas U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:48.241:47.83
51:50.25David Dempsey SENMDavid DempseySheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:47.961:47.96
61:50.72Niall TuohySBSENM Ferrybank/Ireland1:50.721:48.09
71:50.97Anthony WhitemanSBV40MAnthony WhitemanShaftesbury Barnet1:49.561:45.81
81:51.90Rory Graham-Watson SENMRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:48.511:47.40
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.49Daniel RowdenSBU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.131:46.86
21:49.80Harry DoranSBSENMEddie BairstowLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool 1:49.801:49.41
31:49.97Markhim LonsdalePBU20MDavid LowesCrook1:49.071:46.97
41:50.32Brian KellySBSENM St. Abbans/Ireland1:49.211:49.21
51:50.51James McMurraySBU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:50.481:48.69
61:51.21Tom Lancashire SENMSteve VernonBolton1:48.151:45.76
71:51.80Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen U23M Denmark1:49.491:49.49
81:52.88Max Wharton U23MMark GoldieLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:48.811:48.81
91:59.07Aaron McGlynn U17M Finn Valley/Ireland1:51.951:51.95
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.01Johan SvenssonSBSENM Sweden1:50.011:47.15
21:50.47Robert UmeokaforPBU23MCraig WinrowBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:50.051:50.05
31:50.52Tom WatsonSBSENMDerek EastonCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:50.521:49.70
41:50.88Daniel EelesPBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:50.881:50.88
51:51.19Finley BiggPBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:49.451:49.24
61:52.64Adam WrightSBU23MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:51.11:51.1
71:52.94Callum Crawford-Walker U20M Annadale1:52.441:52.44
81:54.32Cameron StevenSBU20MJamie BowieLasswade1:52.171:51.07
91:57.17Robbie Barr U20MAndy YoungVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:51.371:51.37
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.85Greg UrwinSBSENMDoug MaxwellTynedale/Robert Gordon Uni1:52.211:51.29
21:53.24Matthew WilliamsPBU20MPeter FreemanPembrokeshire1:52.781:51.66
31:53.27Daniel Eduardo Thomas VillalbaSBSENM Brighton Phoenix/Mexico1:51.881:50.93
41:53.57Cameron BellPBU20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire1:52.381:51.60
51:53.62Christian ByronPBSENMTony HadleyBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:53.621:53.62
61:54.19Jack WalkerSBSENMGordon LockieGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni1:51.881:49.90
71:55.21Josh OguntayoSBSENMVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester1:55.211:51.57
81:55.89James McCrae U20MBud BaldaroNene Valley/Birmingham Uni1:53.951:53.58
91:56.74Liam Hennessy U23M Ireland1:53.781:53.45
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.90Jamie DorisSBSENMDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni1:51.251:51.25
21:54.59Patrick TaylorSBU23MBud BaldaroVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:50.331:50.33
31:55.70Matthew BeacockPBU20MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester1:55.701:55.70
41:55.91Jonathan HiornsSBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts1:55.001:53.51
51:56.24Kieron Sexton SENMPaul OppeThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:55.171:54.24
61:56.74Mark McDonaldSBSENM Clonliffe/Ireland1:56.741:53.30
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.08James FradleyPBU20MSimon FradleyNewcastle (Staffs)1:51.821:50.9
21:54.64Dale ColleyPBU23MDerek EastonCentral1:51.861:51.86
31:55.16Tom Clarke U20MStephen CarrollLiverpool H1:52.991:52.99
41:57.32Ashraf LilesSBU20MDelyth BrownCarmarthen1:57.321:57.20
51:58.38Alan White SENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester1:55.721:55.38
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.48Matthew LoveridgePBSENMGeoff KingGuernsey1:55.051:55.05
21:55.81Alexander BirkettSBU17MStephen John PriestleyKendal1:53.601:52.26
31:55.92Cameron WalkerPBU20MRichard MasseyMansfield1:55.921:55.92
41:56.28James MillerSBSENMJames MillerCheltenham/Police/Bristol & West1:56.281:53.18
51:56.46John DugganSBU23M Kingston & Poly1:56.461:55.65
61:57.28Paul TobinSBU23MKevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:55.571:54.06
71:57.51Evan WebbPBU20MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne1:56.991:56.99
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.74Thomas MarperSBSENMHelen ClitheroeGateshead/St. Mary's Uni1:55.961:55.96
21:58.27Dominic SpeightPBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:56.601:56.60
31:58.39Robbie InghamPBU23MAndrew HendersonKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni1:58.11:58.1
41:58.52Robert Torch SENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni1:58.01:55.93
51:59.38William StrangewaySBSENM Lincoln Wellington1:59.381:53.33
62:01.04Johnny Foster SENMMark KirkAnnadale2:00.641:58.04
72:01.47Samuel Harry SENMCraig WinrowCornwall/St. Mary's Uni1:58.541:56.51
82:02.47Ryan WhistonSBU23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H2:02.472:02.33
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.29Jenny MeadowsSBV35WTrevor PainterWigan & District2:00.741:57.93
22:02.22Alexandra BellSBSENWAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.532:00.53
32:02.97Hannah England SENWBud BaldaroOxford City2:01.341:59.66
42:03.27Emily DudgeonSBSENWStuart HoggEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:03.272:01.89
52:03.45Rose-Anne Galligan SENWRichard FarrowGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland2:02.352:00.58
62:03.54Katie SnowdenSBU23WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.982:01.77
72:03.93Katy BrownSBSENWTrevor PainterStewartry2:03.232:02.33
82:05.03Leah Barrow SENWTrevor PainterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.182:03.18
92:07.77Ciara EverardSBSENW University College Dublin/Ireland2:07.772:01.21
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.97Irene BaldessariPBSENW Italy2:03.972:03.97
22:04.16Rowena Cole SENWNorma PughCoventry/Coventry Uni2:03.452:02.88
32:05.10Claire Tarplee SENWBud BaldaroSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughb2:03.292:03.29
42:05.17Ida FillingsnesPBSENW Denmark2:05.172:05.17
52:05.50Katherine Camp (was Marshall)SBSENWJames ThieCardiff//New Zealand2:03.562:02.90
62:06.89Katie Kirk SENWMark KirkLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland2:05.922:02.63
72:08.87Erin Mcilveen SENWBrian WhittleVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:05.832:05.83
82:11.53Charlotte Cayton-Smith U20WJohn ScottCornwall/Enfield & Haringey2:06.692:05.73
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.56Julia Cooke SENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast2:07.072:05.06
22:08.66Georgie HartiganSBU23WBev HartiganBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:06.482:06.48
32:08.71Kelsey StewartPBU20WKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven2:07.282:07.21
42:08.85Samantha ColebyPBSENWJulie ColebyDurham/Edinburgh AC2:07.842:07.84
52:10.05Fiona Kehoe SENW Ireland2:08.462:06.78
62:10.27Gemma KerseySBSENW Basildon/Middlesex Uni2:10.272:06.11
72:11.50Jenny Tan SENWJenny TanFife/Dundee Uni2:10.482:03.54
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.64Millie HowardSBU20WKieron HallHarrogate2:06.222:06.22
22:09.99Chloe BradleyPBSENWBill FosterDoncaster/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Ess2:09.022:08.07
32:10.59Megan SteerSBU23WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:10.152:10.15
42:11.53Rachael ScottSBU23WAndy BibbyPreston/Central Lancashire Uni2:11.532:10.14
52:13.13Izzy Parry-JonesSBU20WDarrell MaynardCwmbran/Swansea2:10.972:10.05
62:13.47Julie Dobbin U23W Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:11.792:09.16
72:15.59Kate O'halloranSBSENW Ireland2:15.592:09.29
82:15.93Franchesca Borg U23W Bolton/Malta2:14.962:14.21
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.52Gabrielle CoveneyPBSENWEmily ParkerEaling Southall & Middx/Dundrum South Dublin/Lough2:12.052:12.05
22:13.72Gemma DawkinsSBSENWGeoff KingJersey/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:07.882:07.88
32:13.90Bethany WilliamsPBU20WRichard MasseyMansfield2:11.012:10.13
42:14.68Sophie MansfieldSBU20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Crawley2:12.272:07.40
52:15.59Rachel AthertonSBSENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.232:14.23
62:17.24Danielle Webb U20WAdrian WebbLiverpool H2:13.272:12.20
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:41.89Jake Wightman U23MGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:36.643:34.17
23:43.15Jonathan DaviesPBU23MRob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast3:43.153:39.00
33:43.41James WestPBU23MGeorge GandyTonbridge3:40.03:39.65
43:43.83Jonathan CookSBSENMRichard WheaterWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northumbria Uni3:38.643:38.64
53:44.30Ben WatermanPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast3:44.303:44.30
63:44.53Tom MarshallSBSENMJames ThieCardiff3:39.413:37.45
73:45.09Andy Baddeley SENMAndrew HobdellHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:43.413:34.36
83:45.80Michael SalterSBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City3:45.803:44.86
93:46.07Eoin Everard SENM Kilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland3:45.153:39.64
103:49.64Lewis Moses SENM Gateshead/Loughborough Students3:45.593:41.33
113:49.93Francois MarzettaSBSENM Italy3:49.933:44.51
123:51.15Guy Smith SENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea/Cardiff Uni3:45.313:42.55
133:57.63Daniel Studley SENMDavid HarmerBristol & West3:45.773:43.64
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.14Nick GoolabPBSENMCraig WinrowBelgrave3:44.763:44.76
23:45.98Philip SesemannPBSENMAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:43.343:41.43
33:46.90James McCarthyPBU23MGary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni3:46.593:46.59
43:47.93George DugganSBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge3:47.933:44.88
53:48.13Archie DavisPBU20MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix3:43.813:43.81
63:48.14Jake HeywardPBU20MPaul DarneyCardiff3:46.503:44.31
73:48.49William PaulsonSBU23MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Princeton Uni3:46.243:42.23
83:48.50Michael SchmidtSBSENM Denmark3:48.503:46.92
93:48.59Jack HallasSBSENMAndrew HendersonBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.113:44.78
103:48.74John AshcroftSBSENMAndrew HendersonLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:44.933:43.97
113:49.53Andrew Wright U23MJames ThieWillowfield/Cardiff Uni3:47.613:47.61
123:49.68Jermaine Mays SENMBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:47.883:39.84
133:50.14James O'HareSBSENMEamonn ChristieEast Down/Ireland3:50.143:43.16
143:50.60Chris ParrSBSENMLindsay DunnGateshead3:46.133:42.13
153:51.25Paulo PinheiroSBSENM Morpeth/SL Benfica/Portugal3:51.253:46.68
163:51.61Niall HoltPBU23MJames ThieSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni3:51.613:51.61
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.84Michael FergusonPBU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3:45.273:45.27
23:50.22Sigurd Blom BreivikSBU23M Norway3:50.223:47.77
33:50.32Christopher OlleyPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Imperial College3:44.223:44.22
43:50.38Tom HoldenPBU20MMark HookwaySouth London3:46.303:46.30
53:50.49Alex ToveySBSENMAlex ToveyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:44.923:41.79
63:51.17Cameron FieldPBU23M Liverpool H/Durham Uni3:47.833:47.83
73:51.73Igor BougnotSBSENM Hallamshire/France3:51.733:46.09
83:52.02Daniel WallisPBU23MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming3:50.503:44.52
93:52.09Patrick DeverSBU23MAndy BibbyPreston3:48.193:44.36
103:52.18Kevin ChesserPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles//Ireland3:52.183:52.18
113:52.26Euan GilchristSBU20MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester3:52.263:48.72
123:53.01Matthew EdwardsSBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:53.013:51.98
133:53.77Tom BowermanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:53.773:50.64
143:55.28Josh Trigwell SENMJosh TrigwellNewham & Essex Beagles3:53.743:49.57
153:56.72Cian Mc BridePBU20M Ireland3:56.723:56.72
164:00.07Mathew Jackson SENMBud BaldaroLiverpool H3:49.093:46.82
174:00.38Aaron Phelps SENMChristopher FrapwellStroud/Cardiff Met Uni3:52.673:52.67
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.27Hugo RochaPBU20M Portugal3:48.273:48.27
23:50.39Michael WilsonPBU23MBud BaldaroSunderland/Birmingham Uni3:47.713:47.27
33:50.97William FullerPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley3:48.323:48.32
43:51.01Ossama MeslekPBU20MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Italy3:48.503:42.19
53:51.53Richard OwensSBSENM Sli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:50.083:48.85
63:51.64Miles WeatherseedPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:50.753:50.75
73:52.47Alex BurrowsSBU20M Telford AC/Birchfield H3:52.473:51.91
83:52.48Daniel StepneySBSENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:52.483:50.42
93:52.53James StockingsSBU23MDavid LowesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni3:52.533:50.18
103:52.95Scott BeattiePBU20MMike BatemanMorpeth3:51.883:51.88
113:53.40Kevin Kelly U23M St. Cocas/Ireland3:50.813:43.54
123:53.82Donald CarterSBSENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:53.823:50.49
133:56.36David Devine T12SBSENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H3:56.363:49.79
144:00.78Benjamin Davies U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:52.503:51.82
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.07Adam ScottPBU17MSteven DoigFife3:52.073:51.44
23:53.05Jamie GrosePBU23MDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth3:53.053:53.05
33:53.13Lascelles HusseyPBU20MBud BaldaroHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:53.133:47.85
43:53.34Andrew SmithPBU23MAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:52.023:45.62
53:55.07Will RichardsonSBU20MPeter StewartBirchfield H3:55.073:49.91
63:56.02Stephen MearsSBSENM Charnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:52.713:50.27
73:56.16Callum McCormickPBU20MJoe GalvinLeigh3:56.163:55.89
83:56.87Tom HoldenSBSENM Tipton3:56.873:48.01
93:58.45Howell CraskeSBSENMLiz NuttallCorstorphine/Dundee Uni3:58.453:51.15
103:58.81Harry LaneSBU23MThomas WatsonBristol & West/Wells City3:58.813:51.33
113:59.22Nick Armstrong U23MJon ArmstrongBexley3:56.123:56.12
123:59.88Joe Walton U23MCharlotte FisherTaunton/Leeds Uni3:59.653:59.65
134:00.69Stan Willis U20MColin LancasterBedford & County3:59.403:57.10
144:04.01Richard de-Camps SENMPaul de-CampsCheltenham3:56.383:56.00
154:06.94James Hamilton T20/F20 SENMMark KirkBallymena Runners3:59.713:59.71
164:10.64Max Pearson U17MPeter VenusTynedale3:58.923:58.92
174:10.91Scott Pilkington SENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni4:01.613:51.12
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.22Ross Tennant U23MDavid LowesCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Es3:53.903:50.06
23:57.22Alex RieleyPBU20MRichard MasseyMansfield3:57.223:52.42
33:57.70Billy WhiteSBU20M Brighton Phoenix/Crawley3:57.703:54.02
43:58.02Jordan RoweSBU23MDavid SmithColchester H3:58.023:50.80
53:58.63Matthew WigelsworthSBU23MPhilip HickenWarrington AC/Liverpool Uni3:56.663:48.67
63:59.50Jan Rus SENM Cambridge & Coleridge3:54.633:54.63
73:59.72James ThieSBV35MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:53.903:37.06
83:59.88Stephen Morris T20/F20SBSENMJames ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:56.243:56.24
94:00.71Jonathan Shields U20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne3:54.473:49.88
104:00.73Robert BoughSBU23MLuke GunnEdinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni3:55.823:53.03
114:00.94Henrik HansenPBU20M Norway4:00.944:00.94
124:01.25Cameron WeaverPBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal3:58.053:58.05
134:04.32Owen Miller T20/F20SBSENMSteven DoigFife4:03.204:02.63
144:09.76Martin Reid SENMJohn WoodBolton/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:59.893:53.67
154:17.17Lewis Jagger U20M Lincoln Wellington4:06.04:06.0
Mens 1500m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.34Jeremy BarnesSBU20MPaul HayesCoventry3:57.343:50.06
23:59.76Michael HoylePBSENMAndrew HendersonKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.583:58.58
34:00.01Mike TannerPBSENMPhil WilliamsSheffield RC/Rotherham3:57.813:53.77
44:00.17Colin DalyPBU17M Trafford3:58.353:58.35
54:01.42Oliver NewtonPBU23MDavid HoweKingston upon Hull4:01.423:59.34
64:01.48Alex HampsonSBU20MMichael ProsserNene Valley3:56.253:56.25
74:01.91James StrawPBU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:59.393:59.39
84:02.13Ben LewisSBU20MIan WilcockCity of York3:59.463:58.98
94:03.49Ryan MoorePBU23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.494:00.05
104:03.91David RichSBSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni3:59.13:57.80
114:04.40Mikey KingstonPBU17M Trafford4:04.404:04.40
124:04.52Luke DuffyPBU17MRichard MasseyMansfield3:57.773:49.70
134:04.88Josh BetteleyPBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:04.884:04.88
144:04.92Arun DightPBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:00.193:57.04
154:05.23Phil WilliamsSBSENMPhil WilliamsRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC4:05.233:56.98
164:17.00Ellis Garamszegi U20MColin LancasterWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni4:05.944:01.33
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.81Sarah McDonaldPBSENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:07.184:05.83
24:12.45Jessica JuddSBU23WGeorge GandyChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:12.454:05.20
34:12.71Melissa CourtneySBSENWMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:07.554:05.82
44:12.89Solange PereiraSBSENW Spain4:12.894:11.33
54:13.04Claire TarpleeSBSENWBud BaldaroSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughb4:10.654:10.65
64:18.72Sabrina SinhaPBU20WPeter MullervyCambridge H/Tonbridge4:17.484:17.48
74:18.79Kelly NeelySBV35W City of Lisburn/Ireland4:15.144:10.30
84:19.35Madeleine Murray SENWJohn LeesEdinburgh AC4:15.894:10.17
94:24.86Charlotte Taylor-GreenSBSENWDavid TaylorBristol & West/Mendip4:19.424:17.62
104:26.70Stephie PennycookSBU23WJohn LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni4:22.244:15.94
114:27.13Natalie Weir SENWSpencer DuvalDerby4:26.564:25.74
124:27.79Kelly GrantSBSENWJames SeniorCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley4:27.794:25.18
134:29.68Louise Webb SENWBud BaldaroSouthampton4:20.64:20.6
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.47Rachael BurnsPBV35WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Northern Vets4:25.164:25.16
24:27.27Aimee PrattPBU20WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester4:26.074:25.07
34:27.69Jemma ReekiePBU20WAndy YoungKilbarchan4:24.224:12.28
44:28.23Ellie HartnettSBSENW Leinster/University College Dublin/Ireland4:28.234:21.53
54:28.70Kathleen Faes U17WNikolaas FaesTonbridge4:28.564:27.67
64:28.96Sophie TarverPBU20WBill FosterWirral4:28.644:28.64
74:30.12Rochelle HarrisonPBSENW Lincoln Wellington4:28.14:26.63
84:30.53Amy HinchlySBU20WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:29.454:25.76
94:31.50Rebecca Murray U23WAlex StantonBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:28.174:28.17
104:33.16Rachel GibsonSBSENWFrancis MarshNorth Down4:29.374:29.37
114:39.13Sarah Chapman U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.14:27.41
124:47.34Naomi Collier U23WAdam MadgeGrantham AC/Birmingham Uni4:30.364:27.17
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.12Abigail HowarthSBSENWJoe GalvinLeigh/Cardiff Uni4:29.764:23.93
24:34.94Philippa StoneSBU20WMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:29.964:26.39
34:35.52Katie Lowery U20WRussell TartWarrington AC4:33.094:29.23
44:35.88Jessica CraigPBSENWRaymond AdamsNorth Down/Ulster Uni4:35.884:35.88
54:38.27Faye IrelandPBU17WLynn WebbLiverpool H4:29.544:29.54
64:40.31Megan DaviesSBU23WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:29.454:21.11
74:41.10Jo Hickman-Dunne SENWBill FosterLoughborough Students4:25.904:25.90
84:43.25Francesca Brint U17WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:38.214:26.86
94:43.90Sophie WhitesideSBSENWDavid EvansLiverpool H4:43.904:36.23
104:43.97Katy WhiteoakPBU20WMike NixonStockport4:43.974:43.97
114:44.64Sarah Mackness SENWPhil NicholTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Notts/Altrincham4:41.194:32.06
124:44.97Bethan StrangeSBU17WLynn WebbLiverpool H4:44.974:42.74
134:47.39Laura GentSBU23WLuke GunnAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:47.394:37.53
 
Womens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:13.97Bobby Clay U20WRob DenmarkInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students9:11.428:59.12
29:38.56Kate HoltPBSENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke9:38.569:23.3
39:42.14Phoebe Law U20WRichard HoltKingston & Poly9:29.609:20.45
49:42.60Erin Wallace U17WDudley WalkerGiffnock North9:36.079:33.02
59:51.62Mollie WilliamsPBU20WDavid TurnbullStockport/Leeds Beckett Uni9:51.629:51.62
Page: 1 2