BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
28 May 16
800 1500 5000 3000SC 3000SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.13Jake WightmanPBU23MGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:47.131:46.36
21:48.13Daniel RowdenPBU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.131:46.86
31:48.52Spencer ThomasPBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:48.241:47.83
41:48.52Zak CurranPBSENMAlasdair DonaldsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dubli1:46.781:46.78
51:49.38Christian Von EitzenSBU20MCraig WinrowSt. Mary's Uni/Germany1:49.271:49.15
61:49.56Anthony WhitemanSBV40MAnthony WhitemanShaftesbury Barnet1:49.561:45.81
71:50.22Kamil Gurdak SENM Poland1:48.541:47.34
81:51.26Archie Davis U20MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix1:49.741:49.74
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.89Canaan SolomonPBU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.891:48.89
21:49.07Markhim LonsdalePBU20MDavid LowesCrook1:49.071:46.97
31:49.21Brian KellyPBSENM St. Abbans/Ireland1:49.211:49.21
41:49.99Finley BiggPBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:49.451:49.45
51:50.05Robert UmeokaforPBU23MCraig WinrowBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:50.051:50.05
61:50.90Rory Graham-WatsonSBSENMRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:48.511:47.40
71:51.96Max Wharton U23MMark GoldieLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:48.811:48.81
81:52.17Tom Watson SENMDerek EastonCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:50.521:49.70
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.99Sean MolloySBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.051:48.24
21:50.55Omar ParsonsPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.551:50.55
31:50.68Ben RochfordSBU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:49.661:49.66
41:50.70Daniel StepneySBSENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:50.701:49.98
51:50.96James McCarthyPBU23MGary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni1:50.961:50.96
61:51.31Henry TufnellSBSENMCraig WinrowRadley1:51.311:47.99
71:53.84Daniel Eduardo Thomas Villalba SENM Brighton Phoenix/Mexico1:51.881:50.93
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.19Paul GoodallSBSENMAlasdair DonaldsonCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:52.061:48.19
21:52.98Callum Crawford-Walker U20M Annadale1:52.441:52.44
31:53.09Alexander Hanson U20MSimon ScholesTeam Kennet1:52.151:52.15
41:53.91Hayden Carter SENMBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:50.441:50.20
51:54.59Sebastian Anthony U20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:51.821:51.82
61:56.16Daniel Mees U20MPaul LarkinsPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:51.871:51.87
71:56.46Jack Crabtree U23MJack CrabtreeSale Harriers Manchester1:52.371:52.37
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.32Oliver DanePBU20MNicholas LancasterSheffield & Dearne1:51.321:51.32
21:52.46Cameron BellPBU20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire1:52.381:51.60
31:52.54Thomas GiffordPBSENMMartin OwensColchester & Tendring/Birmingham Uni/Southend1:52.541:51.72
41:52.87Toby RalphPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:52.641:52.64
51:52.99Rhys GlastonburySBSENMRhys GlastonburyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Radley1:52.991:52.97
61:53.94James Habergham U20MAndrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:52.431:52.43
71:55.02Dave Ragan SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.371:51.14
81:55.19Nathan WoodwardSBSENMJon BiggTamworth/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Beag1:55.191:51.20
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.79Edward DoddPBU23MAlex BuddEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni/City of Portsmouth1:50.481:50.48
21:53.18Ciaran CooperSBU20MBryan ClintonSwindon1:53.181:51.91
31:53.27Adrian BailesSBU23MThomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni1:53.271:52.94
41:53.70Cameron StevenSBU20MJamie BowieLasswade1:52.171:51.07
51:55.70Paul Scanlan SENMPaul ScanlanWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon1:53.961:53.47
61:55.88Aaron Thorpe U20MNicholas LancasterSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.311:54.31
71:56.22Andrew Walshe U23MCraig WinrowHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:53.131:52.21
81:56.27Beck Grover U20MJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix1:54.801:54.16
91:59.85Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.191:52.66
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.83Jeremy BarnesSBU20MPaul HayesCoventry1:52.831:51.42
21:52.94Ricky LutakomePBU17MNick HancockSutton & District1:52.941:50.86
31:53.07James SaxtonPBU23MJack HoweyWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth1:51.511:51.51
41:54.10Caspar EliotPBSENMDaniel HookerBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:53.551:53.55
51:54.55Allan StewartPBSENM Chiltern1:53.031:53.03
61:54.98Ben Pattison U15MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.521:54.52
71:55.27Bonnor Sullivan U20MDavid VosserWinchester1:55.151:55.15
81:57.34Darragh Greene SENM Dunleer/Ireland1:55.181:50.88
91:58.06Kieron Sexton SENMPaul OppeThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:55.171:54.92
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.29Conall KirkSBU23MMark KirkLagan Valley/Oklahoma State Uni1:51.861:51.63
21:55.32Jacob BrownSBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:53.361:52.26
31:55.46Jonathan HiornsSBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts1:55.001:53.51
41:55.57Paul TobinSBU23MKevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:55.571:54.06
51:55.67Nick ArmstrongSBU23MJon ArmstrongBexley1:53.431:53.43
61:57.38David RichSBSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni1:57.381:55.88
72:00.74Dougie Ashcroft U23MAndy BibbyPreston1:57.651:53.19
Mens 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.80Ben PotrykusSBU23MMark PollardPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.431:52.43
21:55.50Josh EelesPBU17MJoel KidgerHorsham Blue Star1:55.501:54.30
31:55.56Edward ShepherdPBSENMRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Hert1:55.561:55.56
41:55.86Kieran WyePBU23MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.861:55.86
51:55.95Hugh BakerPBSENMRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:55.951:55.95
61:55.99Jonathon BeharrellSBU20MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull1:55.991:55.88
71:57.77Adam MagowanSBSENMMark KirkStirling Uni1:57.771:56.08
81:58.11Ben HawkinsSBU23MCharlotte FisherTaunton1:58.111:54.23
Mens 800m J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.39Rhys GranvilleSBU23MKevin TobinSwansea/Swansea Uni1:56.251:54.72
21:56.60Dominic SpeightPBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:56.601:56.60
31:57.43Jack WoodsPBU20MEdward BarrettWorthing/Crawley1:57.431:57.43
41:58.45Adam DudgeonSBSENM Belgrave1:57.521:55.96
51:58.54Samuel HarrySBSENMCraig WinrowCornwall/St. Mary's Uni1:58.541:56.79
61:59.24Jack Simpson U17MSimon KingBurton1:58.651:55.85
71:59.55James StrawPBU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:58.981:58.98
82:00.92Johnny FosterSBSENM Annadale2:00.641:59.06
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.24Adelle TraceySBSENWCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:00.042:00.04
22:01.32Alexandra BellPBSENWAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.532:00.53
32:01.39Jenny Meadows V35WTrevor PainterWigan & District2:00.741:57.93
42:02.79Tintu Luka SENW India2:01.841:59.17
52:03.29Claire TarpleePBSENWBud BaldaroSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughb2:03.292:03.29
62:03.45Rowena ColeSBSENWNorma PughCoventry/Coventry Uni2:03.452:02.88
72:03.90Katherine MarshallPBSENWJames ThieCardiff/New Zealand2:03.562:03.56
82:04.69Mhairi HendryPBU23WMhairi HendryVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:04.692:04.69
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.15Bobby ClayPBU20WRob DenmarkInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students2:04.322:04.32
22:06.12Erin Mcilveen SENWBrian WhittleVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:05.832:05.83
32:06.53Carla SweeneyPBU20W Ireland2:06.532:06.53
42:06.83Isabelle Boffey U17WDouglas StoneEnfield & Haringey2:05.682:04.64
52:07.40Georgina Outten U23WAndrew WallingBirchfield H2:04.342:04.34
62:08.03Katie Kirk SENWMark KirkLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland2:05.922:02.63
72:08.13Charlotte Cayton-Smith U20WJohn ScottCornwall/Enfield & Haringey2:06.692:05.73
82:09.12Montana Jones SENWCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.812:04.88
92:09.19Fiona Kehoe SENW Ireland2:08.462:06.78
102:10.35Tilly Simpson U17WSteven MarshallHallamshire2:06.672:06.22
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.61Khahisa MhlangaPBU17WMick JuddChelmsford2:06.542:05.83
22:07.84Molly CanhamPBU15WKevin CanhamExeter2:07.842:07.75
32:08.72Jade MacLarenSBSENWJoyce HoggAberdeen/Strathclyde Uni2:08.722:06.63
42:09.42Rose Finnegan U20W Ireland2:08.932:08.93
52:10.15Megan SteerPBU23WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:10.152:10.15
62:10.36Emily ThompsonSBU17WRos KellingBanbury2:09.402:06.78
72:10.79Naomi ReidPBU17WPhil BanningCardiff2:10.792:09.02
82:11.38Lucy James SENWRichard WheaterBedford & County/Loughborough Students2:06.422:06.42
92:14.42Rachael Scott U23WAndy BibbyPreston/Central Lancashire Uni2:11.532:10.14
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.48Joceline MonteiroPBSENW Chelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:03.62:03.6
22:05.48Sabrina SinhaPBU20WPeter MullervyCambridge H/Tonbridge2:05.482:05.48
32:11.47Sarah EunsonSBU20WAndy YoungGiffnock North2:11.472:10.28
42:12.08Bettina RottweilerPBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/Germany2:11.892:11.87
52:12.64Dani CockingSBSENWMark PauleyCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:12.642:11.11
62:14.91Evie Grice U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.702:12.72
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.66Tamara ArmoushPBSENWTamara ArmoushBirchfield H/Jordan2:10.012:10.01
22:12.27Sophie MansfieldSBU20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Crawley2:12.272:07.40
32:13.14Fiona de MaunySBSENWJack RutherfordWalton/Hailsham/Achilles2:13.142:10.28
42:14.77Megan EllisonSBU17WRussell ProsserNene Valley2:14.632:14.06
52:15.02Rebecca DanielPBU17WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.022:15.02
62:16.01Rachel Atherton SENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.232:14.23
72:16.93Amber WallacePBU23WRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:14.212:14.21
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:43.48Philip SesemannPBSENMAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:43.343:43.34
23:43.50James West U23MGeorge GandyTonbridge3:40.03:40.0
33:44.77Nick Goolab SENMCraig WinrowBelgrave3:44.763:44.76
43:44.93John AshcroftPBSENMAndrew HendersonLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:44.933:43.97
53:44.99Rowan AxePBSENMCraig WinrowCardiff/St. Mary's Uni3:44.993:42.88
63:45.27Michael FergusonPBU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3:45.273:45.27
73:45.46Josh CarrPBU23MPhilip O'DellWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:41.33:41.3
83:46.13Chris ParrSBSENMLindsay DunnGateshead3:46.133:42.13
93:46.24William PaulsonSBU23MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Princeton Uni3:46.243:42.23
103:46.55Christopher OlleyPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Imperial College3:44.223:44.22
113:47.23Michael Salter SENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City3:45.803:44.86
123:47.56James McMurray U23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:44.483:43.08
133:47.86Andrew WrightPBU23MJames ThieWillowfield/Cardiff Uni3:47.613:47.61
143:47.88Jermaine MaysSBSENMBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:47.883:39.84
153:52.05Guy LearmonthSBSENMRob DenmarkLasswade/Loughborough Students3:52.053:45.40
163:57.19Tom Holden U20MMark HookwaySouth London3:46.303:46.30
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.60James GormleySBU20MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne3:47.603:46.58
23:47.71Michael WilsonPBU23MBud BaldaroSunderland/Birmingham Uni3:47.713:47.27
33:48.13Ben StevensonPBU23MJohn PentecostLiverpool H/Falkirk3:44.703:44.70
43:48.19Patrick DeverPBU23MAndy BibbyPreston3:48.193:44.36
53:48.32William FullerPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley3:48.323:48.32
63:48.39David ProctorSBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H3:48.393:41.5
73:48.44Harry HarperSBSENMPhilip TownsendLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:48.443:42.80
83:48.50Ossama MeslekPBU20MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Italy3:48.503:45.12
93:50.08Richard OwensSBSENM Sli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:50.083:48.85
103:50.45Alex ToveySBSENMAlex ToveyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:44.923:41.79
113:50.75Miles WeatherseedPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:50.753:50.75
123:50.84Daniel EelesPBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:50.843:50.84
133:51.69Niall Holt U23MJames ThieSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni3:51.613:51.61
133:51.69David Sheldon U23MJohn DanahayCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:48.923:48.92
153:54.46James Stockings U23MDavid LowesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni3:52.533:50.18
164:06.74Dale Colley U23MDerek EastonCentral3:50.823:48.84
174:07.68Kevin Chesser SENM Newham & Essex Beagles//Ireland3:52.183:52.18
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.84Emil Danielsson U20M Sweden3:45.423:45.42
23:47.73William ChristofiPBU23MDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni3:47.733:47.73
33:49.68Piers CopelandPBU20MBob SmithWimborne/Bournemouth3:49.683:49.39
43:49.73Archie RaynerPBU20MRichard MasseyMansfield3:49.733:48.26
53:50.50Daniel WallisPBU23MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming3:50.503:44.52
63:51.80Edward DudgeonPBSENM Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:50.633:50.63
73:52.02Andrew SmithPBU23MAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:52.023:46.83
83:52.34Ben HardingPBSENMKenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London3:52.23:52.2
93:52.60Andy WilesSBSENMStephen ShawMorpeth3:52.603:43.47
103:53.39Lascelles Hussey U20MLascelles HusseyHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:53.133:47.85
113:53.67Kyran RobertsSBU23MGeorge GandyCarmarthen3:53.673:46.54
123:56.43Simeon Greenwood SENMJohn StephensonGateshead3:53.953:53.95
133:57.40Luca Russo SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Missouri3:52.663:46.47
143:57.53Kevin McgrathSBU20M Ireland3:57.533:50.33
153:58.24Matthew Edwards U23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:53.013:51.98
164:00.76Max PickardSBSENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:55.773:47.66
174:02.32Michael Harrison U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:52.233:52.23
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.46Archie WaltonPBU20MCharlotte FisherTaunton3:50.463:50.46
23:50.82Stephen MackayPBSENMCharles ForbesGlasgow City/Inverness3:50.23:50.2
33:51.97Jack RowePBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:51.973:51.97
43:52.50Benjamin DaviesPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:52.503:51.82
53:52.99Emile CairessPBU20MPhilip TownsendLeeds City3:52.993:50.36
63:54.51Fintan StewartPBU20MSean LavertyCity of Derry3:54.513:52.90
73:56.74Matthew WigelsworthPBU23MPhilip HickenWarrington AC/Liverpool Uni3:56.663:48.67
83:57.28Stephen Mears SENM Charnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:52.713:50.27
93:57.46Ross Tennant U23MDavid LowesCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Es3:53.903:50.06
104:01.90Tom Holden SENM Tipton3:56.873:48.01
114:03.39Patrick TaylorSBU23MBud BaldaroVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni4:03.393:56.33
124:03.71Matthew Arnold U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:54.203:54.20
134:28.20Tiarnan Crorken U20MEdmund FinucanePendle3:57.573:55.39
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.92Mathew JacksonSBSENMBud BaldaroLiverpool H3:49.093:47.00
23:54.63Jan RusPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge3:54.633:54.63
33:55.22Jack WilliamsSBSENMCraig WinrowReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:55.223:49.66
43:56.20Robert WarnerSBU23MDavid HoweBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:54.053:53.53
53:56.29Jonathan ShieldsPBU20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne3:54.473:54.47
63:56.38Richard de-CampsSBSENMPaul de-CampsCheltenham3:56.383:56.00
73:57.31Jake LonsdalePBU20MAndy BibbyPreston3:57.313:57.31
83:58.11George BurnettPBU20MAlison WyethCharnwood3:58.113:57.62
93:58.19Stephen Morris T20/F20PBSENMJames ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:56.243:56.24
103:58.28Brendan O'Connor U23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni3:58.183:52.60
114:01.15Adam SpeakeSBU23M Bristol & West/BPP University3:53.863:53.43
124:06.79Robert Bough U23MLuke GunnEdinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni3:55.823:54.50
134:11.89Joe Walton U23MCharlotte FisherTaunton/Leeds Uni3:59.653:59.65
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.60Jamie DeeSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:54.603:54.57
23:55.77Jack DouglasPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Coventry Uni3:55.773:55.77
33:56.25Alex HampsonPBU20MMichael ProsserNene Valley3:56.253:56.25
43:56.25James VincentPBU17MPhil BanningCardiff3:56.253:55.73
53:56.31Michael CostantePBU23M Notts/Oxford Uni3:56.313:56.31
63:56.63Luke CotterPBU23MPeter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni3:56.633:56.63
73:57.25Matthew RawlingsPBU17MRob McKimReading AC3:57.253:56.24
83:58.05Christopher DurneyPBU20MAndy BibbyPreston3:53.673:53.67
93:58.05Cameron WeaverPBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal3:58.053:58.05
103:58.10James HeneghanPBU20MDavid VosserWinchester3:58.103:58.10
113:58.54Kelvin GomezSBSENMDavid HoweCambridge Uni/Gibraltar3:58.543:57.39
124:00.46Gareth GriffithsPBU20MJames ThieTipton/Cardiff Met Uni4:00.24:00.2
134:00.82Mohamed Ismail Mohamed SENMAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni4:00.623:59.66
144:01.58Ben BrewsterSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Police4:00.464:00.46
154:02.12Joshua SchofieldSBU20M City of York/Doncaster4:02.123:57.36
164:03.90Paddy ClarkSBU23MBud BaldaroNotts/Birmingham Uni3:53.783:53.78
174:05.40Josh Betteley U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:04.884:04.88
184:06.77Adam SearlePBU17MMichael LewisRugby & Northampton4:06.014:06.01
194:07.37Luke Powell U20MBill TindellSouthampton4:03.844:03.67
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.27Charlene Thomas SENWAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:05.984:03.74
24:19.92Jessica Judd U23WGeorge GandyChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:12.454:09.56
34:20.62Gemma ShepherdPBU20WAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:20.624:20.62
44:20.63Erin WallacePBU17WDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:20.634:20.28
54:23.95Karolina PolrolaSBSENW Poland4:23.954:11.18
64:24.97Mari Smith U23WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester/Birmingham Uni4:19.634:19.63
74:26.45Jemma Reekie U20WAndy YoungKilbarchan4:24.224:20.49
84:27.01Jacqueline Fairchild SENWHelen ClitheroeTrafford4:18.944:14.43
94:28.56Kathleen FaesSBU17WNikolaas FaesTonbridge4:28.564:27.67
104:28.87Kelly Grant SENWJames SeniorCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley4:27.794:25.18
114:28.93Natalie Weir SENWSpencer DuvalDerby4:26.564:25.74
124:30.19Nadia Power U20W Ireland4:29.374:23.33
134:32.03Ellie Hartnett SENW Leinster/Ireland4:28.234:22.69
144:33.53Julia Cooke SENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast4:18.204:12.49
154:35.94Eilidh Mackenzie SENWEilidh MackenzieStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:29.64:24.11
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.90Sarah HealyPBU17W Ireland4:27.904:26.12
24:28.46Lucy PygottPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.564:24.56
34:28.54Eugenie CocklePBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.544:28.54
44:29.06Samantha Johnson SENWAndrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.914:25.96
54:29.45Amy HinchlySBU20WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:29.454:25.76
64:29.93Hannah HobbsPBU17WPat GallagherYate/Westbury4:29.934:29.93
74:32.12Rochelle Harrison SENW Lincoln Wellington4:28.14:28.1
84:32.37Charlotte Tara MurphyPBU20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:32.374:32.37
94:32.67Phoebe BarkerPBU17WRichard OwenTonbridge4:32.674:29.39
104:33.09Katie LoweryPBU20WRussell TartWarrington AC4:33.094:33.09
114:33.24Philippa BowdenPBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4:31.774:31.77
124:33.91Niamh BrownSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.914:26.90
134:35.74Sophia Parvizi-WayneSBU20WSophia Parvizi-WayneShaftesbury Barnet4:33.54:31.76
144:37.62Naomi Collier U23WAdam MadgeGrantham AC/Birmingham Uni4:30.364:27.17
154:38.31Charlotte Gaughan SENWJames ThieCardiff/LSE4:36.114:31.25
164:39.46Lucy Jones U20WRobert GriffithsCharnwood4:36.034:31.2
174:42.10Yoyo BarnsleySBU20WJohn KnowlesCornwall4:42.104:32.90
184:53.81Amy HamillSBU20W Glaslough/Ireland4:53.814:42.71
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.92Grace CopelandPBU17WBob SmithWimborne4:35.924:35.92
24:36.69Georgia Fear U20WBen PocheeHighgate4:35.94:35.29
34:37.19Lucy RobinsonSBU20WAaron ThomasWakefield4:37.194:34.33
Page: 1 2