BMC Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
9 Jul 16
800 1500 5000 3000SC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.53Kyle LangfordSBU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:46.731:45.45
21:48.63Kieran KellyPBSENM Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:47.501:47.50
31:48.93Andreas Kramer U20M Sweden1:47.741:47.74
41:49.31Sean Molloy U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.051:47.76
51:50.26Anthony Whiteman V40MAnthony WhitemanShaftesbury Barnet1:49.561:45.81
61:51.55David Dempsey SENMDavid DempseySheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:47.961:47.96
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.90Robbie FitzgibbonPBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:49.901:49.43
21:51.19Kevin Bell SENMJohn ClementsonBorder1:49.921:49.92
31:51.92Ben Rochford U23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:49.661:49.66
41:52.06Cameron Boyek SENMVince WilsonShildon/Central1:49.411:49.2
51:53.74Wille Levay U23M Sweden1:50.511:49.70
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.09Thomas Atkinson SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:50.921:49.31
21:51.13Nzimah Akpan U23MSteve MannLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.301:49.13
31:51.38Edward DoddPBU23MAlex BuddEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni/City of Portsmouth1:50.481:50.21
41:51.59Omar Parsons U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.551:50.55
51:51.69Daniel Eeles U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:50.881:50.88
61:51.90Patrick Taylor U23MBud BaldaroVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:50.331:50.33
71:53.19Victor NutakorSBSENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.191:52.66
81:53.84Mattias Ohlsson U23M Sweden1:51.601:50.74
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.85Hayden CarterSBSENMBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:50.441:50.20
21:52.43Chris Warburton SENMRob DenmarkNotts/Loughborough Students1:51.001:48.44
31:52.59Carl Hill SENMArwyn DaviesCardiff1:51.831:50.55
41:53.41James Saxton U23MJack HoweyWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth1:51.511:51.51
51:53.66Hugo Fleming U23MJack RutherfordWalton/Oxford Uni1:51.371:51.37
61:53.75Callum Crawford-Walker U20M Annadale1:52.441:52.44
71:54.59Simon ItimSBSENM Switzerland1:52.441:50.29
81:56.50Daniel Eduardo Thomas Villalba SENM Brighton Phoenix/Mexico1:51.881:50.93
91:58.27Aidan Gilbride U20MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride1:52.871:52.87
102:02.71Conall Kirk U23MMark KirkLagan Valley/Oklahoma State Uni1:51.861:51.63
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.86David Banwell-Clode SENMJames ThieSwansea/New Mexico Uni1:53.561:50.84
21:53.99Michael Salter SENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City1:51.601:50.06
31:54.07Jacob Brown U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:53.361:51.85
41:54.38Sam Harding U23M Wells City/Yeovil1:53.631:52.12
51:54.94Liam Hennessy U23M Ireland1:53.781:53.45
61:55.46Ben Potrykus U23MMark PollardPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.431:52.43
71:57.28Søren Jøhnk U20M Denmark1:54.271:54.27
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.24Massi DendaniSBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.191:52.19
21:53.31Eoin StruttPBU23M Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:53.311:53.31
31:53.66David HornimanSBSENMBlake EllisTrafford1:53.661:49.33
41:53.90Matthew WigelsworthPBU23MPhilip HickenWarrington AC/Liverpool Uni1:53.901:50.07
51:54.59Allan Stewart SENM Chiltern1:53.031:53.03
61:54.67Finlay MurraySBU23MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland/McNeese State Uni/Inverness1:54.671:53.06
71:54.69Chris Monk SENMRichard MasseyMansfield1:53.661:50.21
81:55.72Joseph Tuffin U20MGraham MoffattRushcliffe1:54.911:51.94
91:55.92Matthew Loveridge SENMGeoff KingGuernsey1:55.051:55.05
101:56.57Caspar Eliot SENMDaniel HookerBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:53.551:53.55
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.07Kieron Sexton SENMPaul OppeThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:55.171:54.24
21:56.25Rhys GranvilleSBU23MKevin TobinSwansea/Swansea Uni1:56.251:54.72
31:56.80Jamie Grose U23MDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth1:55.541:55.54
41:57.25Jonathon Beharrell U20MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull1:55.991:55.88
51:57.59Mark McDonald SENM Clonliffe/Ireland1:56.741:53.30
61:58.56Cameron Walker U20MRichard MasseyMansfield1:55.921:55.92
72:01.71Dougie Ashcroft U23MAndy BibbyPreston1:57.651:53.19
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.73Tom HortonPBSENMBashir HussainHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:53.731:52.88
21:56.16Sam Dykes SENM Warrington AC/Loughborough Students1:53.401:50.39
31:56.61Aaron BrownSBV35MStephen O'BrienTipton1:56.611:54.88
41:56.70James VincentPBU17MPhil BanningCardiff1:56.701:55.01
51:56.85Denis Coughlan V35M Ireland1:56.701:54.85
61:57.52Adam DudgeonSBSENM Belgrave1:57.521:55.96
72:00.23Steven Payne U20M Bracknell AC1:57.671:57.67
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.29Alexandra BellPBSENWAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.532:00.53
22:01.98Siofra Cleirigh-ButtnerPBU23W Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:01.982:01.98
32:03.48Revee Walcott-Nolan U23WRevee Walcott-NolanLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:02.322:02.32
42:03.77Joceline Monteiro SENW Chelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:03.62:03.6
52:04.76Mhairi Hendry U23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:04.692:03.37
62:05.04Martine Eikemo Borge U23W Norway2:04.962:04.96
72:05.57Sofia Öberg SENW Sweden2:04.892:03.93
82:05.60Laura Weightman SENW Morpeth2:04.052:02.52
92:08.95Emily Dudgeon SENWStuart HoggEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:03.272:01.89
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.31Philippa Millage V35WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.132:05.13
22:06.48Georgie HartiganPBU23WBev HartiganBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:06.482:06.48
32:08.32Julia Cooke SENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast2:07.072:05.06
42:08.90Harriet Knowles-JonesPBU20WPaul RodenWarrington AC2:08.092:08.09
52:08.90Rachel McClay SENW Bracknell AC/Newham & Essex Beagles2:06.762:04.01
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.75Pamela Märzendorfer SENW Austria2:09.142:03.57
22:09.77Linn SöderholmSBU23W Sweden2:09.772:08.90
32:09.96Chloe Anderson SENWJames ThieExeter/New Mexico Uni2:08.372:08.08
42:10.03Dagmar Fæster OlsenSBU23W Denmark2:09.832:07.65
52:10.15Kelsey Stewart U20WKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven2:07.282:07.21
62:10.15Chloe Bradley SENWBill FosterDoncaster/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Ess2:09.022:08.07
72:10.42Gemma Dawkins SENWGeoff KingJersey/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:07.882:07.88
82:13.15Josefine Rytter U23W Denmark2:10.522:10.12
92:13.44Megan Steer U23WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:10.152:10.15
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.15Bettina Rottweiler SENWRichard AsheHarrow/Germany2:11.892:11.38
22:13.74Rachael Scott U23WAndy BibbyPreston/Central Lancashire Uni2:11.532:10.14
32:13.80Katie Allen SENWEddie CockayneBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London2:12.212:12.21
42:14.37Charlotte Gaughan SENWJames ThieCardiff/LSE2:11.272:11.27
52:14.96Kiara FrizellePBU17WPhil BanningCardiff2:14.242:12.95
62:15.20Josie CramPBSENW Morpeth2:15.202:15.20
72:15.36Rachel Atherton SENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.232:14.23
82:15.72Elin BrinkSBU20W Sweden2:15.722:14.33
92:16.53Ellie WelchSBU20WBill BoydCorby/Loughborough Students/Rugby & Northampton2:15.22:12.82
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.42Emil DanielssonPBU20M Sweden3:45.423:45.42
23:45.53Philip Sesemann SENMAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:43.343:41.43
33:46.20Andy Baddeley SENMAndrew HobdellHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:43.413:34.36
43:46.55Richard WeirSBSENMSpencer DuvalDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:46.553:41.93
53:46.59Alex Tovey SENMAlex ToveyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:44.923:41.79
63:48.74John Travers SENM Herne Hill/Donore/Ireland3:42.173:37.27
73:48.93Ben Stevenson U23MJohn PentecostLiverpool H/Falkirk3:44.703:44.70
83:48.98Jamie Williamson U20MGeorge GandySpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students3:45.453:45.45
93:49.56James McCarthy U23MGary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni3:46.593:46.59
103:50.18Spencer ThomasSBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:50.183:48.85
113:51.56Jack Crabtree U23MJack CrabtreeShaftesbury Barnet3:47.483:44.52
123:51.69Christian Von Eitzen U20MCraig WinrowSt. Mary's Uni/Germany3:47.483:47.48
133:56.72Max Wharton U23MMark GoldieLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni3:47.213:47.21
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.47Stuart McCallumPBU23MBud BaldaroWinchester/Birmingham Uni3:44.723:43.69
23:48.86Jack Hallas SENMAndrew HendersonBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.113:44.78
33:49.56Dominic BrownSBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:48.763:46.62
43:49.99Kieran Wood U23MJames ThieCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.783:45.62
53:50.21William Fuller U20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley3:48.323:48.32
63:50.69Andrew Wright U23MJames ThieWillowfield/Cardiff Uni3:47.613:47.61
73:50.78Patrick Dever U23MAndy BibbyPreston3:48.193:44.36
83:51.24Ossama Meslek U20MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Italy3:48.503:42.19
93:52.04Charlie Hulson SENMSteve VernonSale Harriers Manchester3:51.023:48.18
103:53.41Simon Wallenlind U20M Sweden3:48.123:48.12
113:54.26Stephen Mackay SENMCharles ForbesGlasgow City/Inverness3:50.23:50.2
123:54.67Daniel Jarvis U23MMick WoodsLiverpool H3:51.933:48.82
133:56.25Michael Wilson U23MBud BaldaroSunderland/Birmingham Uni3:47.713:47.27
143:56.77Keith Fallon SENM Galway/Ireland3:48.133:48.13
154:02.78Jordan Donnelly SENMJordan DonnellyWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:49.033:48.48
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.81John CovePBU23MPhil BanningCardiff/Brunel Uni London3:50.813:50.81
23:51.19Suldan HassanPBU20M Sweden3:51.193:51.19
33:51.23Mathew JacksonSBSENMBud BaldaroLiverpool H3:49.093:46.82
43:52.15Dale Colley U23MDerek EastonCentral3:50.823:48.84
53:52.43Vidar JohanssonSBU23M Sweden3:52.433:51.62
63:52.60Paulos Surafel U20MCraig WinrowEnfield & Haringey3:51.733:50.07
73:52.93Alexander Nilsson U23M Sweden3:52.613:52.61
83:55.67Richard Owens SENM Sli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:50.083:48.85
93:56.23Iolo Hughes U23MAndrew WallingSale Harriers Manchester3:48.533:48.53
103:56.27Edward Dudgeon SENM Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:50.633:50.63
113:59.93Ben Harding SENMKenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London3:52.23:51.19
124:01.18Linton Taylor U23MStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Leeds Uni3:51.513:49.14
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.16Thomas MoranPBSENM Ireland3:49.003:49.00
23:51.04Phillip Crout U23MPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:46.933:46.93
33:51.60Matt BerginSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/New Mexico Uni/Ireland3:51.603:44.84
43:52.28Michael DyerSBSENMFrancis MarshNorth Down3:52.283:47.33
53:52.57Jonathan GlenPBU23MMark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow City3:52.263:52.26
63:53.19Michael HarrisonSBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:52.233:52.23
73:53.19Emmett DunleavySBV35M Sligo/Ireland3:53.193:47.89
83:53.54Simon Sundström U20M Sweden3:53.043:51.42
93:53.90Ross TennantPBU23MDavid LowesCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Es3:53.903:50.06
103:53.96James Stockings U23MDavid LowesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni3:52.533:50.18
113:54.44James Thie V35MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:53.903:37.06
123:54.64Kevin Peter MaunsellSBV35M Clonmel/Ireland3:54.643:52.11
133:54.90Freddie Hessian SENMDavid HoweNotts/Loughborough Students3:54.383:54.38
143:56.78Jack GoochSBU23MKevin TobinSwansea/Swansea Uni3:56.783:48.90
153:58.50Hampus Börjesson U23M Sweden3:52.423:52.42
164:01.46Eoin Pierce SENMMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland3:52.623:47.10
174:03.14Andrew Smith U23MAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:52.023:45.62
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.86Tim DaltonSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:51.593:44.97
23:52.71Stephen MearsSBSENM Charnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:52.713:50.27
33:52.98John SandersonPBSENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/York Uni3:48.363:43.64
43:55.13Andy BensonPBSENMHelen ClitheroePreston/Trafford3:55.133:51.46
53:55.26Neil JohnstonPBSENM Springwell/Queen's Uni Belfast3:49.943:49.94
63:58.28Luke Cotter U23MPeter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni3:56.633:54.18
73:58.42Mike Tanner SENMPhil WilliamsSheffield RC/Rotherham3:57.813:53.77
83:59.15Daragh FitzgibbonPBU23M Herne Hill/Ireland3:59.153:59.15
93:59.33Jack Hutchens SENMMark BraceNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni3:54.133:54.13
104:01.64John Eves SENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni3:56.933:53.70
114:02.63Alec Finch U23M Thurrock/Loughborough Students3:56.363:56.36
124:03.24Dave RaganSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:54.653:47.82
134:05.61Richard de-Camps SENMPaul de-CampsCheltenham3:56.383:56.00
144:09.08Matthew Sheen U23MAndrew HendersonVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:55.963:55.96
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.53Jonathon RobertsPBU23MRoderick LockReading AC/Southampton Uni3:54.533:47.75
23:56.13Chris PerrySBSENMChris PerryVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H3:56.133:51.78
33:57.88George CorcoranPBSENMGeorge CorcoranKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students3:53.553:53.55
43:58.68Mike CummingsSBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley3:56.243:53.88
53:58.69James McCrae U20MBud BaldaroNene Valley/Birmingham Uni3:57.973:53.95
63:58.77Paddy Clark U23MBud BaldaroNotts/Birmingham Uni3:53.783:53.78
73:58.81Christian LovattPBU23MKevin EvansSwansea3:58.813:58.81
83:59.33Adam Speake U23M Bristol & West/BPP University3:53.863:53.43
93:59.38Michael Hoyle SENMAndrew HendersonKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.583:58.58
103:59.97Scott StirlingPBU23MJohn PentecostFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni3:54.373:54.37
114:01.27Stephen Morris T20/F20 SENMJames ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:56.243:56.24
124:02.39Padraig MoranSBU23M Mullingar/Ireland4:02.393:54.00
134:08.14Robbie Ingham U23MAndrew HendersonKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.274:00.27
144:10.01David Ellis T13/F13 SENM Derby4:00.304:00.30
154:13.61Cameron Weaver U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal3:58.053:58.05
Mens 1500m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.90Dale WortonSBSENM Wakefield/St. Mary's Uni3:58.903:47.56
24:01.61Oliver Newton U23MDavid HoweKingston upon Hull4:01.423:59.34
34:01.75Daniel Stidder U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Crawley4:01.263:58.28
44:01.86Peter CameronPBU23MMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni4:01.863:55.83
54:01.94Sam GriffithsPBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni3:57.633:57.63
64:02.58Matthew O'ConnorPBU23MJack HoweyWakefield/St. Andrews Uni4:02.584:02.58
74:05.94Ellis GaramszegiPBU20MColin LancasterWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni4:05.944:01.33
84:06.07Robert Smith SENMSarah DaveyNotts/Nottingham Uni4:04.904:00.96
94:06.16Tom MeadSBSENMTony SimmonsLuton/St. Mary's Uni4:06.164:04.97
104:06.68Jack MoranPBU17M Mullingar/Ireland4:06.684:06.68
114:06.75Ryan Moore U23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.494:00.05
124:07.01Josh Betteley U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:04.884:04.88
134:07.69James Hamilton T20/F20 SENMMark KirkBallymena Runners3:59.713:59.71
144:08.74Dean RichardsonSBV40MJohn DanahayCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:04.124:01.91
154:11.20Adam Wilson T20/F20 U20MRobert EllchukYate/Westbury4:08.424:08.42
164:13.05Amrik Gill U20MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester4:07.744:07.74
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.26Zoe Buckman SENW Australia4:10.284:10.28
24:14.81Angie PettySBSENW New Zealand4:14.814:08.54
34:18.07Rowena ColePBSENWNorma PughCoventry/Coventry Uni4:18.074:18.07
44:18.20Claire DuckPBSENWMike BaxterLeeds City4:18.204:18.20
54:21.62Jessica Judd U23WGeorge GandyChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:12.454:05.20
64:23.68Kelly Neely V35W City of Lisburn/Ireland4:15.144:10.30
74:26.15Faye Fullerton SENWGeorgina FullertonHavering4:23.14:10.24
84:27.02Gemma Hillier-Moses SENWAlex HainsCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:19.524:19.52
94:27.75Laura-Jane Smith SENWSarah DaveyNotts/Nottingham Uni4:23.954:23.95
104:29.02Louise Webb SENWBud BaldaroSouthampton4:20.64:20.6
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.20Mari Smith U23WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester/Birmingham Uni4:19.634:19.63
24:26.07Aimee PrattPBU20WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester4:26.074:25.07
34:26.17Katie Kirk SENWMark KirkLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland4:20.454:20.45
44:27.74Lucy Crookes SENWMatt EscheLeeds City4:26.584:26.58
54:28.91Samantha JohnsonSBSENWAndrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.914:25.96
64:29.37Rachel GibsonPBSENWFrancis MarshNorth Down4:29.374:29.37
74:30.60Fiona Kehoe SENW Ireland4:28.334:28.33
84:31.37Georgia MalirSBU23WAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:30.064:26.48
94:35.85Eilidh Mackenzie SENWEilidh MackenzieStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:29.64:24.11
104:36.05Sophie CowperSBSENWGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/Notts4:35.824:32.29
114:36.11Suzi Boast SENWJoe FranklinBedford & County/Riverside4:24.994:20.06
124:37.22Catrina Thomas U20WSally StrawLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Trafford4:29.944:28.10
134:38.04Niamh BolandSBV35W Crusaders/Ireland4:38.044:33.33
144:39.55Aine Cunningham U17WRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester4:36.164:36.16
154:43.13Zara Knappy U23WAndrew HendersonKeighley & Craven/Leeds Uni4:35.114:33.13
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.50Sophie MurphyPBU20W Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:33.504:33.50
24:35.93Becky TownsendPBSENW Leeds City/Birmingham Uni4:35.934:35.93
34:37.27Victoria HiscockPBU20WIan PikeBenfleet RC4:37.274:37.27
44:40.19Gabi EglenSBU23WTim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.194:36.85
54:40.26Jessica Craig SENWRaymond AdamsNorth Down/Ulster Uni4:35.884:35.88
64:41.66Eimear O'BrienSBSENW Sligo/Ireland4:41.664:36.86
74:43.20Ella HughesSBU20WRichard MasseyMansfield/Cambridge Uni4:43.204:31.18
84:43.32Naomi ReidSBU17WPhil BanningCardiff4:38.274:31.87
94:46.32Jade LittlechildPBU17WMartin RushTeam Bath4:46.324:46.32
104:47.19Elsie ButlerPBSENW Charnwood4:47.194:47.00
114:49.06Bethan Evans U20W Cardiff4:42.354:41.0
124:51.63Abigail Fisher U17WPhil BanningCardiff4:48.244:48.24
134:58.55Niamh RoeSBSENW Leevale/Ireland4:58.554:40.58
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:43.84Patrick Tiernan U23M Australia13:25.7813:25.78
214:11.6Adam Hickey SENMEamonn MartinSouthend13:53.9713:41.66
314:15.51Tom AndersonSBSENMMatt RoeWinchester14:15.5114:10.57
414:16.32Richard AllenPBU23M Bracknell AC14:16.3214:16.32
514:17.25Graham Rush SENM Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromle14:16.3014:05.25
614:17.98Charlie Hulson SENMSteve VernonSale Harriers Manchester13:43.3513:43.35
714:20.79Keith GerrardSBSENMArt AcevedoNewham & Essex Beagles14:20.7913:50.06
814:21.45Jack Morris SENMDavid TurnbullStockport14:17.1014:07.20
914:23.48Collis Birmingham SENM Australia13:43.5613:09.57
1014:33.11Aaron HanlonPBU23M Clonliffe/Ireland14:33.1114:33.11
1114:43.88Ross Skelton SENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley14:20.4014:11.60
1214:53.05Jeppe Harboe SENM Denmark14:27.7914:04.95
1314:55.19Brandon HargreavesSBSENM Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland14:55.1914:00.90
1414:58.73Sean Fontana SENM Glasgow City/Adams State Uni14:34.8814:06.27
Mens 5000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:21.73Shaun AntellPBSENM Bideford14:21.7314:21.73
214:27.54Conor DuffyPBSENM Glaslough/Ireland14:27.5414:27.54
314:36.99Dominic Shaw SENMStephen ShawNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers14:21.1914:20.51
414:39.76Zak TobiasPBU23M Bristol & West14:39.7614:34.44
Page: 1 2