Southern Counties Veterans' League Herts & North Middx Division External Results
Hemel Hempstead
11 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.9Paul AdamsPBV35M1 St. Albans Striders2:08.92:08.9
22:11.2Peter BenedickterSBV45M13Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L2:10.842:02.0
32:12.0Andrew Cohen-WraySBV35M4 Bedford & County/Eastern Masters2:12.02:09.45
42:15.3Daniel McKeownSBV35M4 London Heathside2:15.32:10.5
52:36.7Paul Pickard V45M12Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts2:28.32:28.3
63:20.5John ClarkeSBV65M31 Barnet3:20.52:58.08
800 M40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.2Edward Garrett V40M5Jacob HoweLondon Heathside2:02.312:02.00
22:15.0David WilcockSBV60M23Steve ChiltonBarnet/Southern Counties Vets2:15.01:56.74
32:16.5Martin John WhitworthPBV40M3 St. Albans Striders2:16.52:16.5
42:17.5Jason Kabel V40M5Peter BarryHarrow2:13.662:13.66
52:41.0Andrew Stewart V55M17 Chiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey2:32.822:30.7
62:44.6B Banaby V40M  Herts Phoenix  
73:02.2Paul Keeble V45M10 Stevenage & North Herts2:48.02:48.0
83:56.7Stuart StaffordPBV45M7 Dacorum & Tring3:56.73:56.7
800 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.6Andy Kelleher V55M6 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets2:19.082:08.34
22:40.4Paul ReddawaySBV55M7 Herts Phoenix/Broxbourne2:40.42:24.8
42:42.4William RuggPBV50M1 Enfield & Haringey2:42.42:42.4
32:43.9James Connell V40M-7 London Heathside2:40.72:40.7
52:44.5Robert ShulmanPBV50M1 London Heathside2:44.52:44.5
62:50.8Trevor Mason V50M4 Stevenage & North Herts2:41.22:41.1
72:52.8Michael HesseySBV50M1 Harpenden2:52.82:51.2
83:33.5John CooperSBV65M19 Dacorum & Tring3:33.52:43.8
800 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.2Lisa Webb V50W16 Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:31.432:11.2
22:37.1Sally CookePBV45W12 Stevenage & North Herts2:37.12:37.1
32:39.3Lucy WaterlowPBV35W1 St. Albans Striders2:39.32:39.3
42:54.1Alison Putko V35W3 Watford2:45.82:32.42
800 W40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.7Sandra ReedPBV50W11 Stevenage & North Herts2:37.72:37.7
22:41.9Jo KentSBV45W10Steve ChiltonBarnet/Shaftesbury Barnet2:41.92:26.09
32:59.6Kim Kingwell V40W5 Herts Phoenix2:49.02:27.4
43:33.7Kate TettmarSBV45W6 St. Albans Striders3:33.73:15.7
800 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.2Nicola Froud V50W1Des MichaelBarnet2:49.12:49.1
22:54.7Sarah BoxerSBV50W4 Barnet2:54.72:47.1
32:56.9Christine DearmanPBV50W1 Watford2:56.92:56.9
43:13.7Deborah SteerSBV50W3 St. Albans Striders3:13.72:40.5
53:26.1Sarah Gaynor V55W8Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix3:23.23:17.0
63:28.8Julie MasonPBV50W2 Stevenage & North Herts3:28.83:28.8
73:32.6Barbara Ralph V60W13 Chiltern/Enfield & Haringey3:30.73:26.1