BMC Gold Standard Races
Watford
7 Jun 00
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Women 1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.36Dorita HarmsePBSENW Havering4:28.364:28.36
24:29.16Ellen LeggateSBU23WHilary VogelCirencester/Oxford Uni4:29.164:14.46
34:34.64Kerrie ClarkeSBSENW Medway & Maidstone4:31.174:31.17
44:34.85Carolina WeatherillPBSENW Shaftesbury Barnet4:34.854:34.85
54:40.45Sarah HeathPBV35W Shaftesbury Barnet/Alchester/Southern Counties Vet4:35.104:35.10
64:43.66Elaine Walker SENW Derby4:43.14:32.10
74:48.97Claire GarwoodPBU20W Luton4:48.974:48.97
84:52.94Lisa McNally U20W Ipswich  
Men 1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.06James BowlerPBU23M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Nebraska Uni3:49.553:41.75
23:54.66Neil Boniface SENMAllison BentonHorsham Blue Star3:54.423:53.72
33:55.40Steve BodyPBSENM Bedford & County3:51.423:47.01
43:55.73Rob Whittle U20MGeorge GandyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students3:52.53:42.94
53:56.00Ben Hukins U23MTerence KerrAberdeen3:55.263:55.26
63:56.19Richard BurmanPBSENM Birchfield H3:56.193:56.19
73:56.32Russell Pittam U23M Brighton Phoenix3:54.273:52.61
83:57.13Dan DalmedoPBU23M Bedford & County/Hillingdon3:53.543:51.38
93:58.11Andrew McKenna U23M Marshall Milton Keynes3:58.03:53.48
103:59.77Paul O'CallaghanSBV35M Birchfield H/Ireland3:59.773:48.06
114:00.29Christopher TrickettPBSENM City of Salisbury4:00.294:00.29
124:01.25Ian Boneham U20M Notts4:01.043:51.06
134:03.46David Reader SENMDavid ReaderBlackpool & Fylde3:58.53:53.58
144:09.85Alan Cross SENM Bedford & County3:56.413:56.41
Men 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.91Steve Clarke SENM Medway & Maidstone3:54.463:54.06
23:57.65Roger MorleySBSENM Bedford & County3:57.653:53.83
33:57.68Scott TompsettSBSENM Hillingdon/Swansea Uni3:57.683:56.81
43:57.70Kevin WorlockSBSENM Bristol & West3:57.703:56.5
53:58.59Mathew AlmondPBU20M Coventry3:58.473:51.93
63:58.76Dave RaganPBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:58.763:47.82
73:59.59Darryl HardsPBU20M Brighton Phoenix3:59.593:59.59
83:59.92Daryn CastlePBU23M Marshall Milton Keynes3:59.923:59.23
94:02.47Neil GamesterSBU20MAndrew HobdellEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni4:02.473:44.39
104:05.12? Thomas SENM    
114:06.37Edward Van Der Schans U20M Thurrock3:59.153:59.15
124:09.57Jamie DixonPBU17M Lincoln Wellington4:09.574:09.57
134:10.35Simon HolleyPBU23M Bedford & County3:59.53:59.5
144:10.59David CholertonPBU20M Derby4:10.594:10.59
154:16.39? Gaugh SENM ?  
164:17.99I. Murray SENM City of Norwich  
174:24.36Timothy FeePBV40M Derby4:24.364:24.36