Sheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series (inc. BMC Regional Races) External Results
Sheffield
10 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U15X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.420.4Boban SinghPBU13M-1 Leeds City13.4112.0
213.850.4Elle Grace HinchliffePBU13W-1Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne13.6813.0
314.060.4Zara Reilly U13W-1Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne13.813.5
415.440.4William Lane U13M-2Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne14.714.7
515.480.4Lucy Goldthorp U13W-2 Chorley ATC15.215.2
617.580.4Rebecca Kerman U13W-2Andrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley16.9116.91
100 U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.910.9Charlotte RawstronPBU11W11Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac15.9115.91
216.130.9Arthur Reilly U11M9Brendan ReillySheffield & Dearne16.0815.33
316.150.9Tony MurrayPBU11M10Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne16.1516.15
416.750.9Katie Garner U13W11 Sheffield & Dearne16.5816.58
517.460.9Zack Noble U11M10 Sheffield & Dearne17.1917.19
618.040.9Sam Garner U11M10 Sheffield & Dearne17.3217.32
720.160.9Alicia KermanPBU11W11Andrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley20.1620.16
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.700.8Jack Bradburn U15M Howard TarryAltrincham11.511.4
211.960.8Reuben Singh U15M John WestermanLeeds City11.611.6
312.150.8Zak WimpennyPBU15M Richard MairLongwood12.1511.90
412.510.8Louie Hinchliffe U15M Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne12.112.1
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.980.5Jerome McIntosh SENM John SmithSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni10.8510.85
211.310.5Marvin EdwardsSBV35M  Bury/Northern Vets11.3011.2
311.360.5Julian Osei-Bonsu U23M Julian Osei-BonsuGateshead/Newcastle Uni11.2611.26
411.690.5Harvey Woodhead U20M Richard MairHolmfirth11.211.2
511.720.5Martell Bortey U20M Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne11.5511.40
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.730.4Matthew Lamb V35M  Notts12.412.29
212.860.4Andy HunterPBV55M  Kingston upon Hull/Northern Vets/Altrincham12.7112.71
312.970.4Danielle Svoboda SENW  Sheffield & Dearne12.7012.6
413.110.4Stephanie PikePBSENW Martin CookSheffield Uni13.1112.82
513.240.4Jessica SmithPBU20W  Hallamshire13.2413.24
613.790.4Russell Bamforth V35M Richard MairHolmfirth13.6213.30
717.280.4Penny Andrews T36/F36SBV35W Katharine MapplebeckSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni16.7916.79