Sheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series (inc. BMC Regional Races) External Results
Sheffield
10 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.66Chris MonkSBSENMRichard MasseyMansfield1:53.661:50.21
21:54.65Dominic NolanSBU23M Croydon1:54.651:54.58
31:55.30Joe WilkinsonSBU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni1:55.301:55.12
41:56.10Jonathan Hiorns SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts1:55.001:53.51
51:56.94Mike Tanner SENMPhil WilliamsSheffield RC/Rotherham1:56.741:56.74
61:57.42Dominic Peterson U20M Leeds City1:55.471:55.47
71:57.78Julian SlaterPBU17MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne1:57.781:57.78
81:59.78Alfie ManthorpePBU17MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne1:59.781:59.78
92:02.75James Hatton U23M Barrow Runners2:00.31:58.08
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.15Joe Sweetnam-PowellPBSENMDavid OldfieldSheffield RC/British Military Fitness2:07.152:07.15
22:08.55Michael Hunt V45MStephen BallTrafford2:03.071:55.47
32:09.05Rachel JewettPBSENW Canada2:09.052:09.05
42:15.39Cyane RobinsonPBU17WJamie RussellRotherham2:15.392:13.79
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.82Logan Hargreaves-MadhasPBU15M Wharfedale2:10.822:10.82
22:13.94Samuel Roberts U15MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs2:11.22:06.8
32:18.91Taylor Hill U15M Hallamshire2:18.882:12.0
42:24.74Jodie HillPBU15W Hallamshire2:24.742:24.74
52:26.93Emma Shipley U13WSteven MarshallHallamshire/Sheffield TC2:23.82:15.93
62:30.95Ella McHale U15WJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne2:26.62:26.6
72:31.88Grace Harris U15WRichard HarrisRotherham2:27.032:25.52
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.66Benjamin MahoneyPBSENMDavid OldfieldSheffield RC2:14.662:13.22
22:19.01Chris Ireland V55M Sheffield RC/Northern Vets/Rotherham2:18.62:07.74
32:19.34David MillnsPBSENM Totley2:19.342:19.34
42:19.65Josie Cram SENW Morpeth2:15.202:15.20
52:20.50Jed Turner V55M Sheffield RC2:19.72:17.4
62:21.12Sophie CowperSBSENWGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/Notts2:19.322:18.65
72:22.59Alina Stepanchuk V35WNigel BrookesRotherham/Lithuania2:22.52:19.3
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.80Oliver JonesPBSENM Northbrook2:19.802:19.80
22:22.60Ben JonesPBSENM Steel City2:22.602:22.60
32:29.06Stuart HancockSBV50MMark PerryHermitage2:29.062:26.2
42:31.27Caroline Schaufelberger U23WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Sheffield Uni2:26.832:26.83
52:34.23Georgia Hird U23W Sheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni2:30.352:28.5
62:41.62Abigail KnightPBU20W Sheffield RC2:41.622:41.62
72:44.21Rod Scholes V70M Barnsley AC/Northern Vets2:40.782:07.4
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.67Emma Jane BallPBU15W Rotherham2:29.672:19.44
22:31.57Esther Hulley U13WPete TorranceStockport2:28.82:20.1
32:32.03Eve CrossleyPBU15WScott BairstowKeighley & Craven2:32.032:30.7
42:32.96Maggie NaylorPBU13WJamie RussellHallamshire2:32.962:27.11
52:33.14Holly Booker U15WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:29.482:23.2
62:36.79Luke BaxterPBU13M Hallamshire2:33.52:33.5
72:37.35Bethany Mount U15W Rotherham2:33.12:32.9
82:37.94Georgia RobertsonPBU13WSteven MarshallHallamshire2:37.942:33.96
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.00Annie NaylorPBU13W Hallamshire2:41.72:35.13
22:44.66George Bellamy U13M Sheffield & Dearne2:34.982:23.31
32:45.70Summer Ludlam U13WSteven MarshallHallamshire2:37.742:32.86
42:49.65Lahana Vardy U13WJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:36.562:34.51
53:00.24Harry Atkinson U13MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:49.782:49.78
63:03.57Rebecca Kerman U13WAndrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley3:03.312:58.3
83:04.39Charlotte RawstronSBU11WHugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac3:04.392:48.80
93:07.14Daniel BennettPBU11M Chesterfield3:07.143:07.14
103:27.90Alicia KermanPBU11WAndrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley3:27.903:11.3