Grangemouth Open Graded External Results
Grangemouth
1 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.87 Greg Kelly U20MGordon BuryEast Kilbride21.8921.69
223.23 Steven Perrie-ClydeSBU23MJohn MacdonaldPitreavie/Napier Uni23.2322.63
323.58 Neng Wildman U23MKevin ReynoldsPendle/Stirling Uni23.4322.7
423.64 Steven ParkSBSENMGary WilsonUnattached22.9321.98
524.84 Craig-John Dunlop U17MFrancis SmithPitreavie24.1723.97
625.06 Cian Young U17MFrancis SmithPitreavie24.5624.06
725.17 Scott Wylie U17M Giffnock North24.7223.80
825.86 Argyll Graham U17MFrancis SmithPitreavie24.7624.67
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.96-2.1Calum McWilliamPBU23MGordon BuryGiffnock North22.9622.1
225.04-2.1Cameron Marshall U15MMark SmithDunfermline Track & Field24.7023.3
325.26-2.1Robert Ferrol T20/F20 SENMThomas PattersonShettleston/Red Star24.123.7
425.27-2.1Dylan Harvie U20M Lothian25.1524.33
525.89-2.1Daniel O'HaraSBU17M Dunfermline Track & Field25.8925.2
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.82-1.2Katie Reville U15WDavid HoodNithsdale25.6725.22
226.12-1.2Aidan O'HaraPBU15MMark SmithDunfermline Track & Field26.024.90
326.75-1.2Colin BlackSBSENM Law26.7526.1
426.81-1.2Aidan Cross U15M Edinburgh AC26.4726.47
526.99-1.2Emily Miller U15WDonald PegrumCumbernauld26.325.80
627.52-1.2Andrew Black SENM Stewartry/Law26.225.6
727.88-1.2Anna NelsonSBU23WJohn LeesInverness/Edinburgh Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladie27.8827.44
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.49-3.0Liam Nolan T20/F20SBU23MLaurence BissettForth Valley Flyers/Falkirk25.4025.40
227.60-3.0Lucy McRoberts U17W Pitreavie26.8926.73
327.84-3.0Gary Leek V55M Edinburgh AC/Livingston26.4223.8
427.88-3.0Rhea Campbell U17WConor RennieGiffnock North27.2326.22
527.99-3.0Sarah Bassett U20WEddie KellyWhitemoss26.7526.72
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.82-2.0George MacdonaldPBU17M Falkirk26.8226.82
227.20-2.0Alexander CampbellPBU17M Maryhill Harriers26.5725.70
327.64-2.0Sarah Duff U15WFrancis SmithPitreavie27.1526.50
427.88-2.0Shona McLay U15W Central27.1425.85
528.00-2.0Katie MacKay U17W Edinburgh AC27.1527.15
628.63-2.0Alastair Holmes U13M Edinburgh AC28.2526.75
728.67-2.0Skye Marshall U15WArthur GrayPitreavie28.0228.02
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.64-2.6Nicole FurnessSBU15WWilliam DayFalkirk29.027.51
229.67-2.6Eve Rennie U15WMark SmithDunfermline Track & Field29.0927.08
329.99-2.6Linzie Kerr V35W Pitreavie28.8028.80
430.19-2.6Aimie Hendry U15W Cumbernauld/Team North Lanarkshire29.8129.81
530.34-2.6Natalie Carson U20WFrancis SmithPitreavie28.8828.88
630.78-2.6Ava SmithPBU15W Central30.7830.78
730.96-2.6Dani Mauchlen U13WArthur GrayPitreavie29.027.36
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.17-5.1Rebecca Grieve U13WSed RemallyEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian28.4727.14
230.35-5.1Shannon TaittSBU17WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track30.3529.89
330.46-5.1Esther WatsonSBU13W Edinburgh AC29.327.52
430.98-5.1Brogan Beattie U13W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track29.928.25
531.11-5.1Emma Mair U13W Cumbernauld29.4029.40
631.32-5.1Edward Taylor U13M Scottish Schs30.1130.11
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.91-3.7Michael Muirhead U15M Falkirk29.429.4
230.62-3.7Tamzin Smith U17W Maryhill Harriers29.3828.55
330.78-3.7Erin McComisky U15W Lothian29.6129.61
431.57-3.7Eilish De Swarte U15W Pitreavie30.5930.59
531.74-3.7Ruby Renton U13W Edinburgh AC30.129.49
631.92-3.7Michael Foley U13M Giffnock North29.8529.85
732.47-3.7Nina Walshkirk U13W Stewartry31.0629.5
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.35-2.4Rachel TaylorPBU13W Edinburgh AC31.3530.36
231.55-2.4Samuel KaneSBU13MGary MansonFalkirk31.5528.37
331.66-2.4Millie Gallagher U13W Falkirk31.6129.44
431.69-2.4Lauren Barclay U13W Falkirk31.1630.1
532.08-2.4Jamie Eyton-Jones U13M Scottish Schs31.8131.78
633.47-2.4Daniel Martin U11MClare StevensonGiffnock North30.830.28
733.49-2.4Ethan Cunningham U13M Cumbernauld31.5531.55
834.30-2.4Sophie Holmes U11W Edinburgh AC33.2531.3
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.27 John Wilkie U15M Strathearn27.4425.1
233.16 Nathan LaingPBU13MWilliam SharpFalkirk33.1629.76
333.30 Kacey Taitt U13W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track31.3629.6
434.01 Campbell Mackay U13M Falkirk33.6430.17
534.35 Jack CollingwoodPBU13M Strathearn34.3534.35
634.67 Niamh Campbell U13W Falkirk32.9630.7
734.95 Maya Millar U13W Pitreavie32.9631.74
200 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.04 Kelly Tang U17W Maryhill Harriers31.1130.61
232.41 Zoe WilsonSBU11W Victoria Park City of Glasgow32.4131.52
333.28 Zara Bateman U15W Maryhill Harriers32.8432.84
434.27 Finlay Marchant U13M Central32.8030.21
534.53 Lucy FishSBU13W Falkirk34.5334.44
634.86 James Grant U13M Strathearn34.4532.49
734.98 Ellie RossPBU13W Central34.132.3
836.91 Sterling CoghillPBU11M Livingston36.9136.91
200 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.79 Lucy KinghornPBU15W Falkirk31.7930.81
233.34 Anna Mcgilp U15W Maryhill Harriers  
333.78 Rachel Smith U15W Maryhill Harriers  
434.58 Hannah Prior U13W Maryhill Harriers33.8233.82
535.30 Ruby GriersonPBU11W Harmeny35.3035.30
200 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.47 Warren FurnessPBU11M Falkirk32.4732.47
232.73 Harry Nussey U11M Edinburgh AC32.1532.15
335.30 Anna Halliday U13W Strathearn34.5034.50
435.75 Adam StewartPBU13M Cumbernauld35.7535.75
536.03 Courtney Fraser U11W Airdrie Harriers35.735.7
639.35 Abbie SinclairPBU11W Victoria Park City of Glasgow38.2038.20