BAL 10 in 100 Cup Match 1 External Results
Hendon
19 Jul 08
4x2244 100 200 400 1500 3000 100HW 110H 3000SC PV LJ HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4x2244
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:59.73    Walton Senior TeamPBSENW Walton2:59.732:59.73
 
100
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.62w2.7136Dele Onifade U20M Herne Hill10.5810.58
210.69w2.7 Akeem Ogunyemi SENM Enfield & Haringey/Nigeria10.6410.35
310.78w2.7104Justin Geohagen U23M Shaftesbury Barnet10.7610.54
411.20w2.720Cameron Webb U20MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col11.111.0
511.24w2.712Finbarr Ricketts U17M Highgate11.211.2
100
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.08 1.2103Denise Osei U23W Herne Hill/Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.7911.79
212.13 1.295Margaret Adeoye SENWLinford ChristieEnfield & Haringey11.911.28
312.26 1.276Nadia Williams SENWKeith FlemingShaftesbury Barnet12.0312.03
412.56 1.231Bunmi Awokoya U20W Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col/Windsor Sloug12.412.24
100
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.79w2.8102Tim Abeyie SENMMichael KhmelWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.3110.22
211.04w2.852Harvey Byrne U20MHarry KingNewham & Essex Beagles10.7010.67
311.24w2.812Scott CraddockSBSENM Medway & Maidstone11.2410.95
100
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.04w3.4109Amina Ceesay SENW Newham & Essex Beagles11.511.5
212.58w3.428Natoya Sylva U20W Bexley12.312.2
312.58w3.428Bethanie Moore U17WStephen GarnhamColchester H12.512.29
412.89w3.40Kristina BlackettPBU23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.8912.89
 
200
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.43w2.7132Luke Fagan U23MFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni20.9720.60
221.93w2.7 Tonderai Tomu U23M Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col/Zimbabwe21.821.00
322.44w2.731Neil Burnside SENMRodger HarkinsShaftesbury Barnet/Ayr Seaforth/Glasgow Uni22.1222.12
422.86w2.70Byron Robinson U23MRon RoddanHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London22.1921.46
522.92w2.70Christopher Wakeford U20MColin BovellTonbridge/Millfield Sch22.6622.16
200
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.16 1.179Laura Wake U20WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix24.6523.98
225.24 1.174Denise Gayle SENW Shaftesbury Barnet24.4824.34
325.42 1.162Rachel Telfer-James U23W Enfield & Haringey25.224.28
425.51 1.156Bunmi Awokoya U20W Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col/Windsor Sloug25.325.3
525.70 1.143Michelle Watson SENWMichael BondHerne Hill25.225.01
200
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.65w2.310Solomon Daniels U23MClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles22.1421.68
222.68w2.37Luke Smallwood U23MPaul SlytheMedway & Maidstone22.0221.54
322.89w2.3 David Olusile SENMKay ReynoldsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Army/Nigeria22.522.05
200
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.75w3.340Tope NugaPBSENWMartey NewmanNewham & Essex Beagles25.7524.33
225.79w3.337Kristina BlackettPBU23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies25.7725.17
326.85w3.30Nicola GaisfordSBU20WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni/Team Cobra26.8526.20
 
400
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.41  143Kris Robertson U23MPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni46.5546.37
249.04  78Adam Daish U23M Enfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students48.2447.82
350.28  28Sonny Flynn U20M Harrow49.3849.15
450.33  26Chris SavilleSBSENM Herts Phoenix50.3349.4
550.55  23Ben WiffenPBSENMKenneth PikeTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni50.5550.55
400
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.75  75Nina Anderson V35WGreg RichardsShaftesbury Barnet56.0256.02
260.12  15Monique Davis T20/F20 U23WMichael BondHerne Hill59.0357.71
360.29  11Nikki Silva SENWBrian HopkinsHerts Phoenix59.0859.08
461.30  0Erica Smith U20W Enfield & Haringey57.3856.57
400
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.37  105Matthew Harrison U20M Basildon/Southend47.7447.74
249.20   Musa Audu SENMKay ReynoldsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Army/Nigeria47.3245.98
400
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.33  135Henrietta Kodilinye-Sims U23WMike McFarlaneNewham & Essex Beagles/London Uni53.2453.24
259.49  31Faye Fullerton SENWWarren RoeHavering59.0759.07
359.93  20Melanie BrownSBV35WDenis CostelloWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters59.9356.15
459.94  20Nicola Martell-Smith SENWStephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet58.657.80
561.05  0Virginia MitchellSBV45W Woking/Southern Counties Vets58.5758.57
 
1500
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.01  9Matthew Sullivan U20MGeorge GandyShaftesbury Barnet3:58.663:51.74
24:05.20  0Daniel Poulton U23M Stevenage & North Herts4:00.53:57.17
34:05.78  0Jon Pepper U23MBud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni3:57.943:55.15
1500
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.66  41Amy Campbell SENWBill FosterSouthampton RC/Shaftesbury Barnet4:26.474:13.93
24:44.71  36Hannah Edwards U17WStephen CarrollHerne Hill4:44.64:34.02
34:50.59  12Emma KempPBSENWCallum OrrStevenage & North Herts/Loughborough Students/Vict4:50.594:50.59
1500
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.26  13Sara Luck U23WFrank HorwillHavering/London Uni4:36.164:29.06
 
3000
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:15.65  78Amy CampbellPBSENWBill FosterSouthampton RC/Shaftesbury Barnet10:15.659:34.74
210:49.50  17Clare PauzersSBV45W Herne Hill10:49.509:37.3
3000
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:53.24   Lauren StewartSBSENWFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/South Africa10:53.2410:13.0
 
100HW
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.21w2.5139Stephanie Gaynor U20WLloyd CowanHerts Phoenix14.0713.58
216.11w2.512Moe SasegbonSBU17WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts16.1114.1
100HW
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.79 1.934Nicola Gaisford U20WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni/Team Cobra15.314.9
215.89 1.927Claire Brennan SENWMark BishopHavering15.5615.1
 
110H
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.41 0.4 Willem Coertzen SENMGreg RichardsShaftesbury Barnet/South Africa14.3314.11
214.73 0.4144Christopher WakefordPBU20MColin BovellTonbridge/Millfield Sch14.7314.50
315.13 0.4109Robert Henry SENMJohn BrantEnfield & Haringey/Hull Uni14.7814.45
415.45 0.485Simon Wombwell SENM Herts Phoenix/Loughborough Students14.9314.8
515.54 0.483Thomas AshbyPBU20MPiotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet15.5414.66
615.83 0.456Gabriel Odujobi U23MWilf PaishHarrow/Leeds Uni15.513.38
110H
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.45w2.1160Francis Smith SENMFrancis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr14.3114.08
214.89w2.1127Emmanuel Okpokiri U20M Newham & Essex Beagles14.8314.83
315.81w2.158Martin BrockmanPBU23MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone15.7515.09
 
3000SC
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:39.55  85Jack ParslowPBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet9:35.279:35.27
29:51.51  56Sam Bradley U20MMick WoodsTonbridge9:20.328:58.82
3000SC
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:42.43  75Mark Sanford SENM Basildon8:58.748:57.44
29:49.34  61Andrew Morgan-Lee V35MAndrew Morgan-LeeSalford H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southampton 9:35.328:43.95
39:50.74  58Rob Warner SENMWarren RoeHavering9:32.69:32.6
 
PV
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.00   Lukas Zambrzycki SENM Enfield & Haringey/Poland4.204.20
23.80  30Jack Witherington U17M Shaftesbury Barnet4.004.11
PV
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.30  115Louise Shortland U23WMatthew BuckStevenage & North Herts3.653.72
22.70  55Kate Moey SENWJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey2.803.00
32.70  55Jennifer Honeyball U20WMichael BondHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni3.103.35
PV
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.70  120Christian North SENMChristian NorthWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni5.205.30
24.20  70Martin Brockman U23MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone4.304.95
PV
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.20   Florence CavalliSBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni/France3.203.40
3=2.70  55Melissa Strevens U23W Newham & Essex Beagles2.752.90
3=2.70  60Kate CowleyPBSENWGreg RichardsHavering3.303.90
22.70  55Natasha De Nolfi SENW Woking2.902.90
 
LJ
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.30   Willem Coertzen SENMGreg RichardsShaftesbury Barnet/South Africa7.447.64
26.74  94Martyn Ormerod U23M Tonbridge/Loughborough Students6.867.09
36.67  87Paul Oluyemi U20MJohn HerbertHerne Hill7.407.71
LJ
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.60 -0.8120Nadia Williams SENWKeith FlemingShaftesbury Barnet6.116.11
25.36 2.096Davinia Houston U20WRay GibbinsEnfield & Haringey5.725.86
35.14 1.0 Jane EjimafughaSBU20W Herne Hill/Nigeria5.145.57
45.12w5.972Natalie Farman U23W Herts Phoenix5.295.29
LJ
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.17 0.5137Andre Fernandez SENMAndre FernandezNewham & Essex Beagles7.347.61
27.12 1.1132Ezekiel Ewulo U23MJohn HerbertWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.477.90
36.59w3.779Alex FraserPBSENM Walton6.596.84
LJ
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.70w2.9130Lara Richards SENW Newham & Essex Beagles6.006.10
25.67 0.9127Zainab Ceesay SENWJohn HerbertWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.786.15
35.58w2.5118Catherine Holdsworth U23WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Havering5.915.97
45.45w3.6105Helen Channon SENW Walton5.625.77
55.19 1.279Nicola Hill U20WTony BentonHavering5.255.43
65.18 1.878Imeta Barauskiene V40W Bexley/Southern Counties Vets5.355.44
 
HT7.26K
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.38  151Iain ParkSBSENMIain ParkHarrow/Falkirk61.5869.74
259.01  140Graeme AllanSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet59.0164.29
HT7.26K
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.67  193Simon Bown SENMRobert EarleNewham & Essex Beagles68.2968.69
257.18  130Alistair Williamson U23MPaul HeadWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni58.2263.28
346.77  78Daniel GamesterSBSENM Havering/Kent46.7747.83
 
HT4K
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.05  60Loren ScanesPBU20W Stevenage & North Herts37.3438.02
232.23  51Eve MillerPBSENW Herts Phoenix34.1940.07
HT4K
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.23  121Donna Kent U20WShaun MedlenBexley47.8747.87
245.59  112Sarah Smith U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridgeshire Schs50.7952.21
343.48  107Paula PeatyPBV40WPaul HeadNewham & Essex Beagles43.4845.81
443.10  105Melanie HarrisonPBSENWMalcolm FentonHavering43.1043.85
539.50  82Eleanor GatrellSBSENWMike WinchWoking40.4846.21
639.20  81Victoria Thompson SENW Colchester H40.8741.23
 
JT800
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.81  154Neil McLellan SENMJohn McLellanStevenage & North Herts72.1974.92
260.45   Dominik Sadowski SENM Tonbridge/Poland64.6574.93
360.43  132Dave Sketchley SENMWilliam BushnellHarrow65.2667.63
455.51  107Aaron Harris U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Wimborne58.0163.35
JT800
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.50  127Simon Bennett V35MSimon BennettWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon64.7966.58
250.64  83Sam Harrison SENMSam HarrisonHavering53.3054.93
 
JT600
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 13.38   Jo ReganPBV35WAndrew KennardWalton/Southern Counties Vets13.3813.38
JT600
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.42  102Carol Stone U20W Cambridge H39.4540.46
233.13   Helene McLellanSBSENW Stevenage & North Herts/France33.1335.01
331.43  87Katie Grehan U17W Herts Phoenix40.9841.83
431.08  85Briony Phillips U20W Herne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet32.8835.50
JT600
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.60  133Sasha CorbinPBU23W Newham & Essex Beagles39.6044.86
238.40  122Louise Mathews SENW Havering41.9046.57
337.99  119Emma Smith U23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies40.1946.02
433.89  104Jade MorganPBU20WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Team Cobra33.8933.89