South East Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Reading
28-29 Jun 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 6.19Tim Jolly U20MChristopher BartramWorthing6.206.62
 5.78Adam Chalk U17MAlan ChampionDartford H6.226.23
 5.76Joe TodmanPBU17M Tonbridge/Judd School5.765.76
 5.68Ross NortonPBU17M Sutton & District5.685.68
 5.66Luke McNallyPBU17M London Heathside5.665.87
 5.62George GraingerPBU17MClare WiseChichester5.625.62
 5.57Phil Davies U17M Lewes  
 5.56Daniel Sarginson U17M Hertfordshire Schs5.865.86
 5.55Robin Hunt U17M Team Southampton5.745.74
 5.49Blade AshbyPBU15MPiotr SpasHerne Hill6.127.09
 5.49Timothy Billings U17M Dartford H5.736.01
 5.47Ned Holden U15M Sussex Schs  
 5.44Connor NicholsonPBU15M Harrow/Hertfordshire Schs5.445.44
 5.41Andrew Provost U15M Hampshire Schs  
 5.41Chris LangSBU17M Team Southampton5.415.49
 5.36Jonathan KetleyPBU15MAndy PayneEastbourne/Seaford5.366.62
 5.36James DuffieldPBU15M Brighton & Hove5.365.36
 5.33Bradley Marshall U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District5.485.76
 5.30William GristPBU15M Tonbridge/Judd School5.465.77
 5.28Roberto GalardoPBU15M Reading AC5.285.28
 5.25Tadgh HealyPBU15MDavid HullTonbridge/Judd School5.266.30
 5.11Craig Morten U15MDavid HullTonbridge5.225.87
 5.08Ben Weeks U15MLaura WhiteCamberley5.786.21
 5.06Dominic Trainor U15M Eastbourne5.205.20
 5.02Tom CarterPBU15M Enfield & Haringey5.185.95
 5.00Seb RiceSBU15M London Schs5.005.10
LJ (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
D6.71Ashley Bryant U20MIan GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.887.79
D6.68Thomas AshbyPBU20MPiotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet6.687.11
D6.49Bradley HallPBU20M Crawley6.686.85
D6.43Sam SleapPBU20MBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.436.92
D6.42Sebastian Rodger U20MStephen KingEastbourne7.007.27
D6.27Antoni Davis-PhillipPBU20M Kent6.276.27
D6.19Tim Jolly U20MChristopher BartramWorthing6.206.62
LJ (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
O6.34Nicholas Stoppard U17M Stevenage & North Herts6.466.50
O6.20Kariym IrvingPBU17MMike FleetCroydon6.337.10
O6.18Keno Mario-GhaePBU17MClive PoynerIsle of Wight6.406.40
O5.78Adam Chalk U17MAlan ChampionDartford H6.226.23
O5.76Joe TodmanPBU17M Tonbridge/Judd School5.765.76
O5.68Ross NortonPBU17M Sutton & District5.685.68
O5.62George GraingerPBU17MClare WiseChichester5.625.62
O5.57Phil DavisSBU17M Lewes5.575.71
O5.56Daniel Sarginson U17M Hertfordshire Schs5.865.86
O5.55Robin Hunt U17M Team Southampton5.745.74
O5.49Timothy Billings U17M Dartford H5.736.01
O5.41Chris LangSBU17M Team Southampton5.415.49
O5.34Ashley BalfourSBU17M Bracknell AC5.345.60
O5.23Mark CryerSBU17MJune PlewsMedway & Maidstone5.237.17
O5.12Mark HaywardSBU17M Camberley5.125.47
O5.03Matt WoodhousePBU17M Andover5.035.03
O5.00James Edmunds U17M Shaftesbury Barnet5.075.07
O4.95Sam StanierPBU17M London Schs4.954.95
LJ (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P5.38Rebecca Curtis-Harris U15WBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.705.70
P5.06Alex GatesPBU15W Stevenage & North Herts5.065.27
P4.92Makeda LewisPBU15WLarry AchikeEaling Southall & Middx5.065.34
P4.86Christianne Risman U15W Guildford & Godalming5.095.09
P4.84Sophie LeePBU15W Dacorum & Tring5.105.29
P4.77Philippa RoganPBU15WSteve ChapmanReading AC4.775.02
P4.66Scarlett Mann U15W Invicta East Kent4.735.23
P4.62Annie Waghorn U15WLuke SmallwoodMedway & Maidstone4.785.07
P4.61Caroline Hatley U15WChas RobinsonAshford AC4.715.02
P4.61Natalie Burgess U15W Horsham Blue Star4.825.17
P4.57Jahisha Thomas U15WLorna BootheSouth London5.086.39
P4.55Shimaala Harewood U15W Watford4.845.45
P4.52Vicky Maguire U15W Guildford & Godalming4.555.01
P4.46Alice HarmanPBU15W Thames Valley4.464.46
P4.43Emily LeppardPBU15WFrank BurtonBrighton & Hove4.434.43
P4.30Georgina Wilcox U15W Hillingdon4.434.43
P4.26Jessica Maw U15WTodd BennettWinchester4.594.92
P4.23Ashleigh Roberts U15W Reading AC4.514.51
P4.06Minty NaylorSBU17W Berkshire Schs4.064.30
P4.05Rebecca Cooper-DaveyPBU15W Hillingdon4.054.05
P4.02Sally McLaffertyPBU15W Brighton Phoenix4.024.02
P3.99Sinead Worrell U15W Herne Hill4.574.87
P3.97Lucy LukicPBU15W Berkshire Schs3.973.97
P3.96Laura DaviesSBU15W Eastbourne3.964.08
P3.95Alexandra CarltonSBU15W Dartford H3.954.18
P3.92Nicky HumphreySBU15W Team Southampton3.924.29
P3.83Kelly GriffithsPBU15W Hertfordshire Schs3.833.83
LJ (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P6.20Alex PedenPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.206.35
P6.07Rhys Clarke U15M Harrow6.126.37
P5.83Ola AmosuPBU15M Enfield & Haringey6.206.97
P5.82Reiss PalmerSBU15M Harrow5.826.13
P5.76Rob HammondPBU15MPaul SearingDartford H5.766.58
P5.49Blade AshbyPBU15MPiotr SpasHerne Hill6.127.09
P5.47Edward HoldenSBU15M Sussex Schs5.475.88
P5.44Connor NicholsonPBU15M Harrow/Hertfordshire Schs5.445.44
P5.41Andrew ProvostPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5.415.41
P5.36James DuffieldPBU15M Brighton & Hove5.365.36
P5.36Jonathan KetleyPBU15MAndy PayneEastbourne/Seaford5.366.62
P5.33Bradley Marshall U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District5.485.76
P5.30William GristPBU15M Tonbridge/Judd School5.465.77
P5.28Roberto GalardoPBU15M Reading AC5.285.28
P5.25Tadgh HealyPBU15MDavid HullTonbridge/Judd School5.266.30
P5.11Craig Morten U15MDavid HullTonbridge5.225.87
P5.08Ben Weeks U15MLaura WhiteCamberley5.786.21
P5.06Dominic Trainor U15M Eastbourne5.205.20
P5.02Tom CarterPBU15M Enfield & Haringey5.185.95
P5.00Seb RiceSBU15M London Schs5.005.10
P4.64Indigo KerrPBU15M London Schs4.644.64
P4.62Robert GlanvilleSBU15M  4.625.26