South East Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Reading
28-29 Jun 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 10.59Roberto GalardoPBU15M Reading AC10.5910.59
 10.51Blade AshbySBU15MPiotr SpasHerne Hill10.7511.08
 10.19Ned Holden U15M Sussex Schs  
 10.15Seb Rice U15M London Schs10.9711.27
SP4K (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H9.92Jo Rowland U20WIan GrantCrawley11.3113.71
H9.64Sarah Moore U20W Eastbourne10.5511.09
H9.28Bella HailstonePBU20WChristopher BartramBrighton & Hove9.519.76
H9.18Anna Newton U20W Winchester10.0910.09
H8.83Laura WakePBU20WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix8.838.83
H8.71Lorraine UgenSBU20WGuy SpencerBlackheath & Bromley8.718.76
H8.25Nadine TerryPBU20W Dartford H8.258.25
H7.94Nikki AverySBU20W Hastings AC7.948.22
H7.68Kate LysonsPBU20WGareth LeaseBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.8510.04
SP4K (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H9.18Anne ReesPBU17WBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts9.1810.75
H9.09Letisha RichardsonPBU17WMatt BartonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.0910.18
H8.94Chanel TaitePBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.949.20
H8.90Emma Buckett U17WBill JewersWinchester9.2211.54
H8.54Chloe Vernon-HamiltonSBU17WMike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts8.5412.64
H8.40Natalie BealePBU17W Reading AC8.838.83
H8.40Jasmin DotzekPBU17WSteve KingCrawley/Redhill & Surrey Beagles9.6311.97
H8.40Rachael CollinsPBU17W Hillingdon8.408.40
H8.25Kadeen Corbin U17W Newham & Essex Beagles8.648.64
H7.98Nicola FerrisPBU17W Winchester7.988.39
H7.85Marilyn NwawulorSBU17W Harrow7.8512.61
H7.62Philippa WilsonSBU17WJulia MachinBrighton & Hove7.629.73
H7.59Elise LovellPBU17W Hastings AC7.8810.38
H7.24Millie PhelanPBU17W Herts Phoenix8.9110.29
H7.24Katie SheehanPBU17WGemma QuarendonAldershot, Farnham & District7.247.24
H7.16Lucy Stickland U17W Horsham Blue Star7.587.58
H7.01Chloe LoaderPBU17W Horsham Blue Star7.747.74
H6.94Jessica SandwellSBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.946.96
H6.92Sarah Abrams U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District7.127.12
H6.15Brittany LloydPBU17W Watford/Harrow6.156.15
H6.13Taylor GibbonsPBU17W Berkshire Schs6.136.13
SP4K (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P12.59William Grist U15M Tonbridge/Judd School13.7614.52
P12.20Connor Nicholson U15M Harrow/Hertfordshire Schs12.4312.43
P11.45Reiss PalmerPBU15M Harrow11.4511.45
P10.59Roberto GalardoPBU15M Reading AC10.5910.59
P10.51Blade AshbySBU15MPiotr SpasHerne Hill10.7511.08
P10.19Edward HoldenPBU15M Sussex Schs10.1910.19
P10.15Seb Rice U15M London Schs10.9711.27
P9.89Rob Hammond U15MPaul SearingDartford H10.6410.64
P9.72James Duffield U15M Brighton & Hove10.3510.35
P9.70Alex PedenPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.709.70
P9.19Ola Amosu U15M Enfield & Haringey9.299.29
P9.11Robert GlanvilleSBU15M  9.1111.36
P9.04Ben Weeks U15MLaura WhiteCamberley9.649.64
P8.99Tom Carter U15M Enfield & Haringey10.1710.17
P8.95Bradley MarshallPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District8.958.95
P8.78Craig Morten U15MDavid HullTonbridge9.639.63
P8.60Rhys ClarkePBU15M Harrow8.608.60
P8.52Dominic TrainorPBU15M Eastbourne8.528.52
P8.13Indigo KerrPBU15M London Schs8.138.13
P7.90Tadgh Healy U15MDavid HullTonbridge/Judd School8.4911.30
P7.74Jonathan Ketley U15MAndy PayneEastbourne/Seaford8.768.76
P6.94Andrew ProvostPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District6.946.94