U13 Inter Counties External Results
Kingston
27 Jul 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 5:06.30Ross Tennant U13MNeil TennantIpswich4:54.213:53.90
 5:06.50Josh Knight U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.34:08.68
 5:06.63Stanley Parker U13MRupert PepperPoole Runners4:55.84:39.7
 5:10.37Tom Stead U13M Bedford & County/Riverside4:56.254:56.25
 5:13.29Joe Beard U13MRon DawsonSouthend5:03.34:37.4
 5:14.62Brendan Kirkton U13M Bournemouth5:12.34:22.0
 5:21.15Louis Duprez U13M Invicta East Kent5:14.25:14.2
 5:22.08Kieran McMorranPBU13M Waveney Valley5:21.04:46.08
 5:26.42Matthew Simpson U13M Dacorum & Tring5:18.74:16.31
 5:31.27Bethany CarterPBU13WGeoff WilliamsBarnet5:30.35:05.72
 5:31.59Ellie WallisSBU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:31.595:07.40
 5:32.24Beth Letherby U13W Dorchester/Team Dorset5:30.515:11.4
 5:35.81Alice Wood U13W Tonbridge5:09.94:49.79
 5:36.38Ellie Still U13WGordon AddisonLuton5:29.54:53.62
 5:38.73Samantha Carson U13W West Suffolk5:31.45:31.4
 5:39.2Shannon PowellPBU13W Ealing Southall & Middx5:39.25:39.2
 5:42.62Laura ChittyPBU13W Dorchester5:42.625:42.62
 5:45.51Elissa ClarkSBU13WPaul KelseyOxford City5:45.515:37.8
 5:48.55Sam Van Huyssteen U13W WSEH  
 5:52.08Alice Charlton U13W Suffolk Schs  
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.73Ben Watson U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.833:57.41
24:49.20Bernie SpannaglPBU13M Horsham Blue Star4:49.204:36.90
34:49.84Stanley Harrison U13MBen NoadHighgate4:49.04:19.99
44:50.53Sam Linsley U13M Walton4:46.34:46.3
54:52.89Ben Millar U13M Mendip4:47.694:24.7
64:54.14Liam CloonaPBU13MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:54.144:17.00
74:54.33Patrick Taylor U13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:48.003:56.33
84:54.95Rob FrithPBU13M Southend4:54.954:11.75
94:56.84Joshua Tack U13MPenny WilliamsOxford City4:54.14:32.31
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.29Matthew Arnold U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.333:54.20
24:55.12Tom BiegelPBU13M Banbury4:55.124:30.7
34:56.93Curtis Stevens U13M Wells City4:48.374:33.21
44:58.55Jack Wyllie U13MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:56.74:02.55
55:00.01Josh Saunders U13M Bedford & County4:57.284:36.5
65:01.14Stephen CrosbyPBU13M Middlesex Schs5:01.145:01.14
75:02.14Jake AlgerPBU13MAndy PayneEastbourne5:01.93:54.98
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.95Sophie RichesPBU13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:47.954:24.69
24:51.37Emily JenkinsonPBU13WMichael CokerTeam Southampton4:51.374:48.57
35:03.38Harriet Preedy U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.54:45.66
45:06.24Molly McKenziePBU13W Bedford & County5:06.244:57.9
55:09.37Sky Draper U13WKevin DraperHarrow4:51.144:44.9
65:15.0Grace Baker U13WPeter BakerHastings AC5:13.24:29.41
75:17.40Rebecca CarverPBU13W Mendip5:17.405:17.40
85:20.33Beth HawtinPBU13WPenny WilliamsOxford City5:20.334:53.74
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.17Rebecca HowardPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:12.174:40.58
25:16.20Yssabel CookPBU13W Bodyworks/Eastbourne5:16.205:16.20
35:20.17Leigh Chapman U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:14.84:53.19
45:21.89Georgina KennedySBU13W Blackheath & Bromley5:21.895:17.2
55:22.86Emily RuanePBU13WJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix5:22.864:47.53
65:24.80Georgia TuckfieldSBU13WJane FarrierOrion5:24.804:31.18