Newham Parallel Success & Open Event External Results
Newham
10 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.43Joel Fearon SENMMichael KhmelBirchfield H9.969.96
210.57Andrew Robertson SENM Sale Harriers Manchester10.1510.10
310.72Kieran Daly SENMJonas DodooBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni10.4110.18
410.74James Alaka SENMClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley10.1910.19
510.78Eugene Ayanful SENMJonas DodooWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students/10.3610.34
610.85Josh Street U23MDonovan ReidKent/St. Mary's Uni10.5510.43
710.89Edmond Amaning SENM Thames Valley10.6910.44
810.93Zanson Plummer U20MJonas DodooShaftesbury Barnet10.4810.48
100 SM 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.23Tyrese Johnson-Fisher U17MSteve FudgeCroydon/Leicestershire Schs10.7210.72
211.34Daniel Oderinde U23M Marshall Milton Keynes/Oaklands Col10.7210.72
311.38Jonny Peacock T44 SENMMichael KhmelCharnwood10.6810.64
411.39Tamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V40M Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets10.5810.58
511.47Frederick Afrifa U23M Crawley/Italy11.0110.86
611.48Rory Roberts U23MKelvin RichardsEnfield & Haringey10.9110.91
711.51Will OyoweSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Belgium11.5110.69
812.04Miles Kershaw SENMRobert BridgesSerpentine11.611.4
100 SM 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.18Jahde Williams U20MLaura Turner-AlleyneHillingdon10.7610.71
211.46Daryl Thomas SENMJohn PowellHerne Hill11.1711.14
311.51Kamal Mitchell U20MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.8310.83
411.59Daniel John U20M Thames Valley/Track Academy11.0411.04
511.62Kema Egbunike SENMLaura Turner-AlleyneEaling Southall & Middx/Buckingham Uni11.1111.11
611.62Matthew Mbriwa U20M Harrow11.1411.11
711.63Zac Shaw T13/F13 U23MJoseph McDonnellCleethorpes/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.2811.16
100 SM 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.54Samuel Adeyemi SENM Herne Hill/Kingston Uni11.1910.96
211.67Sean Lodovica U23MLaura Turner-AlleyneShaftesbury Barnet11.1711.04
311.74Justin Bailey SENMAlan ChampionDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni11.3911.20
411.89D'yon Christopher U20M Ealing Southall & Middx11.4911.31
511.99Kaci Walker SENM Unattached  
612.22Tyrell Mills-Rhule U20MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley11.611.6
712.59Adam Bejaoui U17M London Schs12.0211.48
813.48Barrington King V50MBarrington KingHarrow/Southern Counties Vets12.8811.9
100 SM A1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.52Jonny Peacock T44 SENMMichael KhmelCharnwood10.6810.64
212.19Zak Skinner T13/F13 U20MDavid HullTonbridge11.5811.15
312.37James Ledger T12/F12 SENMChristian MalcolmSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni11.7911.64
412.66Dan Powell T11/F11 SENM Liverpool H12.1912.08
512.73Bradley Wigley T38/F38 U23MJane CoiaDSW Para Academy12.2411.97
612.82Morgan Jones T47/F47 U23MChristian MalcolmDSW Para Academy/Cardiff Met Uni12.1911.84
712.94Graeme Ballard T36/F36 V35MTrevor PainterChorley ATC12.111.98
100 SM A2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.26Karim Chan T20/F20 U17MCraig TorrPeterborough11.911.73
212.73Dylan Harris T38 U20MAdrian BrownReading AC12.4412.44
313.35Lewis Clow T37/F37 U23MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni12.8512.65
413.40Reece Goodwin T36/F36SBU23MKatie JonesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.2013.20
513.42Javaughan Parkes T36 U20M Birchfield H13.1112.87
613.82David Henson T42 SENMRoger KellerSouthampton13.0712.76
100 SM A3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.79Toby Markham T38 U17M Eton Manor13.5013.32
213.85Marcus Pidgley T37/F37 SENMGraeme GourlayPoole AC13.613.4
313.92Elliot Rumbold T38PBSENM Bracknell AC13.9213.92
414.90Finley Jakes T44/F44 U17MSue KeenEastbourne14.1614.16
100 SM A4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.67Joseph Strong T35/F35 U17MJake AweStevenage & North Herts15.5114.17
216.04Thomas Stamp T35/F35PBU15MMark LodgeYate15.9815.22
318.14Tom Savage T36/F36SBSENM Harlow AC18.1418.04
419.24Danny Campion T42/F42 SENMDanny CampionThanet AC/Ashford AC18.1318.13
100 SW 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.73Jodie Williams SENWRyan FreckletonHerts Phoenix11.3811.13
211.78Sophie Papps U23WStewart ChallisWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2711.27
311.99Finette Agyapong U20WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London11.7111.49
412.39Sarah Busby SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Australia11.8311.83
512.46Eva BastmeijerPBU23W Enfield & Haringey/Netherlands12.4612.46
613.15Rebecca Williams SENWElwyn JarrettSwansea/Birmingham Uni12.5012.19
100 SW 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.31Brittany BrownPBSENW Croydon/United States13.3113.31
213.80Harriet Trendall U17WLaura Turner-AlleyneHillingdon13.1213.12
314.00Jazz Sears U15WPatrick O'SheaLuton13.413.4
414.36Susan Abidakun V35W Eastern Masters14.0813.92
514.41Sacha MartinSBU23W Havering14.4114.2
614.60Nadine OladokunPBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles14.6014.60
100 SW A1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.38Libby Clegg T12 SENWJoseph McDonnellCharnwood11.9111.91
213.09Polly Maton T46 U17WColin BarossTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC12.7712.77
313.39Olivia Breen T38/F38 U23WJonas DodooCity of Portsmouth13.2813.24
413.65Sophie Kamlish T44 U23WRobert EllchukTeam Bath12.9312.90
513.96Selina Litt T11SBSENWLincoln AsquithCharnwood13.5213.52
100 SW A2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.98Katrina Hart T37/F37 SENWRobert EllchukBirchfield H14.3013.96
215.14Hetty Bartlett T20/F20 SENW Orwell Panthers13.8213.82
315.25Bethany Tucker T37/F37 SENWMark LodgeYate14.414.3
416.13Eve Walsh-Dann T38/F38 U15WRoger SextonNorth Down15.5015.09
100 SW A3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.90Penny Andrews T36/F36 V35WKatharine MapplebeckSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni16.7916.79
218.18Julie Rogers T42/F42 U20WAllen AdamsonBedford & County16.8716.82
318.55Daphne Schrager T35/F35 U17W Team Bath/Millfield Sch17.1216.51
420.20Philippa Mannings T35/F35 SENW North Somerset18.3418.34
524.99Darcey Monaghan T35/F35PBU17WAnnette BlandColchester H24.9922.24
625.77Irisha Welby T38/F38PBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District25.7725.77