Dufton 5M/1500ft External Results
Dufton
30 Aug 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:55John HeneghanSENM Pudsey & Bramley/Sheffield Uni
2 29:26Alasdair AnthonySENM Central/Ochil/Edinburgh Uni
3 29:38Jethro LennoxSENM Shettleston/Ealing Southall & Middx
4 29:47Morgan DonnellyV35M Borrowdale
5 30:04Rob JebbSENM Bingley
6 30:20Rob HopeSENM Pudsey & Bramley
7 30:27Stuart BondSENM Tommy's Fell Stars/Chesterfield
8130:48Ian HolmesV40M Bingley
9 30:56Tim WerrettV35M Mercia Fell
10 31:02Robert LittleU23M Cannock & Stafford/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
11231:07Simon BoothV40M Borrowdale
12331:14Jim DaviesV40M Borrowdale
13431:18Gary DevineV40M Pudsey & Bramley
14 31:20Ben MounseySENM Stainland/Calder Valley
15 31:22Nick LeighSENM Altrincham
16 31:32Shaun GodsmanSENM Calder Valley
17 31:39Lloyd TaggartV35M Dark Peak/Manx Fell Runners
18 31:42Chris SteeleSENM Borrowdale
19 31:43Phil WinskillSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak
20531:49David TaylorV40M Dark Peak
21 31:52Nick SharpV35M Ambleside
22 31:54Chris SmaleV40M Todmorden
23 32:00Ian NixonSENMPhilip TownsendPudsey & Bramley
24 32:04Tim AustinSENM Ambleside
25 32:16Andrew RobertshawV35M Otley
27132:26Mark RobertsV45M Borrowdale
28732:29John HuntV40M Wirral/Dark Peak
37133:23Andrew NormandaleV50M City of York/York Acorn
51234:21Michael WallisV50M Clayton le Moors
52334:26Mike EgnerV50M Dark Peak
62135:06Jackie WinnV55MJackie WinnEllenborough
63235:09Ben GrantV60M Harrogate
85 37:03William NeillU17MWilliam NeillStaffordshire Moorlands
113138:48David SpeddingV60M Keswick
121239:23Dave TaitV60M Dark Peak/Ilkley
122339:25Kieran CarrV60M Clayton le Moors
158144:44Bill WadeV65M Holmfirth
163245:39Roger AshbyV65M Sale Harriers Manchester
167146:26Peter NormanV70M Wrexham
169246:44Bill BoothV70M Keswick
177353:21Don RiggV70M Cumberland Fell Runners
ZFL
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 35:56Natalie WhiteSENW Bingley
2136:55Lizzie BrowneU23WBashir HussainHallamshire/Knavesmire
3237:06Emma ClaytonU20WAndrew HendersonScunthorpe/Leeds Beckett Uni
4137:22Sally NewmanV45W Wreake Runners/Calder Valley
5 37:28Pippa MaddamsSENW Keswick/Horwich
6 38:10Jane ReedySENW Ambleside
7 38:16Lisa LaconSENW Holmfirth
8 38:36Jackie LeeSENW Eryri
9238:38Aly RawV45W Bingley
10338:46Alwynne ShannonV45W Mourne
11 39:20Helen FinesV35W Forest of Dean/Calder Valley/Bristol & West
12 39:21Jenny HemingV35W Eryri
13 39:29Mary GillieSENW Clwydian RR
14139:48Maureen LaneyV50W Clayton le Moors
15 39:54Sharon TaylorSENW Bingley
20140:36Anne JohnsonV40W Calder Valley
24241:16Lyn ThompsonV50W Keswick
30342:09Katherine HarveyV50W Altrincham/Pennine
42144:31Wendy DoddsV55W Clayton le Moors
58149:21Linda LordV60W Clayton le Moors
63250:10Jan AtkinsV60W Chorley Harriers (defunct)