British Athletics Championships (inc. UKA World Trial Race World Championship Trial ( Uphill ) and Senior Home Country Internationals) External Results
Keswick
30 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
7.7KMR U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
141:58Euan GillhamU20M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni
243:26AN Other      
343:52Nathan SmithU17M-2Ian WilcockCity of York
444:12Ciaran LewisU20M2James ThieCardiff
544:38Joseph DugdaleU17M-2 Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
645:25Christopher RichardsU20M1Duncan RichardsHelm Hill
746:14Tristan ReesU17M-1Ron MorrisonFife
846:42Callum DavidsonU20M2 Rossendale
946:55Logan ReesU20M2Ron MorrisonFife/Edinburgh Uni
1048:06Elliott MatierU17M-1 Eden Runners
1148:55Jack TurnexU20M  Stroud and District
1248:58Billy StarlingU17M-1Billy StarlingMercia Fell
1349:40Gavin BrysonU20M1Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
1449:55Euan NichollsU20M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
1553:11Matthew MerrickU17M-2 Bingley
1655:29Joe StarlingU20M  Mercia Fell Runners
7.7KMR SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
146:48Hatti ArcherSENW Bud BaldaroHallamshire
247:44Victoria WilkinsonV35W  Bingley
348:07Annie ConwayV35W  Ambleside
448:15Rebecca HillandV35W  Team Bath
549:22Heidi DentSENW Derek HurtonHowgill/Newcastle Uni
649:46Anna LuptonV35W  Barrow & Furness
749:50Katie WalshawSENW Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
850:11Louise RobertsV40W  Kendal/Ambleside
950:30Scout AdkinU23W  Moorfoot/Knavesmire
1051:10Julie BriscoeV40W Bashir HussainWakefield
1151:18Fanni Gyurk√≥SENW  Central/Hungary
1251:23Stephanie ProvanSENW   
1351:58Georgia TindleySENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
1452:23Clara EvansU23W Clara EvansPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford
1552:31Sarah RidgwaySENW  Mercia
1652:35Louise MercerSENW   
1752:44Kirsty HallV40W  Wharfedale
1852:44Caroline LambertU23W Bill FosterWetherby
1953:21Hannah JarvisSENW  Dorking & Mole Valley/Mynydd Du
2054:06Christina RankinSENW  Kilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni
2154:12Christina WiejakSENW  Black Combe Runners
2254:42Sharon LeechV45W  Carmarthen/Welsh Masters
2354:57Helen BonsorSENW  Carnethy
2454:59Sian WilliamsSENW  Hebog
2555:09Megan WilsonSENW  Shvoc
2655:30Sophie HorrocksSENW  EUHH
2757:02Shileen O'KaneV45W  Lagan Valley
2857:56Gillian WassonV40W  Ballymena Runners
2961:21Ellie CrownshawU20W  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
3067:57Paula Worthington (was McAllister)V35W  Ballymena Runners