2XU Surrey Men's League Division 2 External Results
Guildford
12 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5MXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:18Scott EvansSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly
2128:32Andrius JakseviciusV35M Belgrave/Lithuania
3 29:12Neil WellardU20MRichard HoltKingston & Poly
4 29:18Ben SavillU23MAllison BentonCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes
5 29:19Edward AudenSENM Belgrave
6 30:14Charlie ElliottSENM Ful-On TC
7230:19Paul ProtheroV35M Reigate Priory
8 30:22Nick BuckleSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
9130:23Ryan HarrisV40M Reigate Priory
10 30:24Ronnie MurraySENM Reigate Priory
11 30:30Colin HighSENM Guildford & Godalming
12 30:31Matt McDanielSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
13 30:33Tom GriffithsSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
14 30:36Arne DumezU23MCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium
15 30:56Brendan MurphySENMPaddy HamiltonCity of Derry/Croydon
16330:59Duncan WoolmerV35MJack RutherfordWalton
17 31:02David WhiteSENMMichael FirthCroydon/London City AC
18431:15Ben EvansV35MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
19 31:16Ollie GarrodSENM Epsom & Ewell
20131:18Harry BoydU17MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
21 31:19Matt ReedSENM Walton
22231:23Euan LeesV40M Ful-On TC
23531:28Matt TaylorV35M Belgrave
24 31:38Tom HigginsSENM Walton/Thames Turbo
25331:47Andrew WalkerV40MAndrew WalkerReigate Priory
26 31:51Matt WelshSENM Belgrave
27 31:52Christophe DormenvalSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon
28631:54Philip MackieV35M Epsom & Ewell
29 31:56Zekerias AberySENM Belgrave/Eritrea
30732:00Paul ButlerV35M Reigate Priory
31832:03James AdamsV35MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
32432:09Ewan McKayV40M Reigate Priory
33932:13Marc GrahamV35M Reigate Priory
34 32:16Patrick LucasU23MMike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students
35 32:17Alex MillsU23M White Horse
36 32:21James NellanySENM Ful-On TC
37 32:27Michael HuntleySENM Kingston & Poly
38 32:37Adam StirkSENM Guildford & Godalming/Sandhurst
39 32:42Tom O'BeirneSENM Belgrave
40532:43Rick ColesV40M Reigate Priory
41632:46Mark BridgesV40MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Wimbledon Windmilers
42 32:50Alex PenfoldU23MNigel GriffithsCroydon
43 32:58Alex ThomasSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly
44733:00Stephen BassV40M Reigate Priory
45133:05Cameron GibsonU20MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
46833:11Stuart FlackV40M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
47133:16Mark TennysonV50M Guildford & Godalming
48 33:22Oli PerezSENM Guildford & Godalming
491033:27Mark SainsV35M Guildford & Godalming
50 33:28David BrownSENM Croydon
51233:38Kieron ConnorU20MCraig WinrowCroydon
521133:38Will ClarkV35M Epsom & Ewell
53933:46Gordon BerryV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
54 33:51Christopher R GibbonsSENM Kingston & Poly
551033:55Richard ChampnessV40M Guildford & Godalming/Phoenix TC
561234:03Matt KerryV35M Guildford & Godalming
57 34:07Henry MunroSENM Reigate Priory
58 34:09Jon LadleySENMJack RutherfordWalton
59334:17Matt PharaohU20MAndrew KennardWalton
601134:17Christian GlencrossV40M Epsom & Ewell
611234:24Nathan AndrewsV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
62 34:25Daniel Wolff T20/F20U23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
63 34:27Mark BrownSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
64234:31Gavin MclaughlanV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
651334:33Rob FelineV35M Epsom & Ewell
66134:33Tim GroseV45MTim GroseWalton/Veterans
671334:37Neil GuthrieV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
681434:38Keiran AllenV40M Ful-On TC
69 34:41AN OtherSENM  
70 34:51Andy EakinsV40MAlli CrossmanFarnham Runners/Guildford & Godalming
71234:51Simon NewtonV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
72 34:53Alex BerrySENM Ful-On TC
731435:00Ian RustigeV35M Reigate Priory
74435:03Robert SpaldingU20MMike FleetCroydon/East Anglia Uni
75 35:04Andrea SalaSENM Ful-On TC
76 35:08Richard CurlingSENM Ful-On TC
771535:15Matt CartaillerV40M Guildford & Godalming/Aldershot, Farnham & Distric
78 35:17Mark HadleyV35M Guildford & Godalming
79 35:21Ben FriendSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
801535:25Lee LinternV35M Guildford & Godalming
811635:26James YoungV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
821735:50Rob MarcusV40M Walton
831636:01Matt GallagherV35M Wimbledon Windmilers
84 36:02Xavier FauxSENM Ful-On TC
85 36:03Glenn BardenSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon
86 36:03Graham BellSENM Wimbledon Windmilers
87136:06Simon BeanV55MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
88336:07Alan BurnV50MMike FleetCroydon
89 36:10Ben GilmoreV35MMarc WoodallSerpentine
901836:10James HarveyV40M Walton
91336:10Andy ArbourV45M Kingston & Poly
92236:31Philip CarstairsV55M Belgrave
931936:33Mark BentonV40M Ful-On TC
94 36:36Richard HarperV40M Ful-On TC
951736:39Kit HawtinV35M Guildford & Godalming
962036:45Jaran FinnV40MUrban BettagSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon
97436:54Philip PrykeV45M Guildford & Godalming
982137:07Christian FroggattV40M Reigate Priory
99 37:11Haukur HeimissonSENM Ful-On TC
1002237:14Andrew FlanaganV40MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
101 37:20Daniel HumbleSENM Croydon
102 37:27Michael ArgileSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
103437:30Philip BearmanV50M St. Mary's Richmond/Walton
104537:34Luke HorsfieldV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
105637:36Jonathan MonkV45M Guildford & Godalming
1062337:39Mark MaginnV40M Croydon
107737:41Neil AikmanV45MNeil AikmanCroydon
108 37:44Jose LopezSENM Ful-On TC
109537:45Cameron ChisholmU20M Walton
110537:47Alex LuceV50M Belgrave
111637:59Brian O'KaneV50M Guildford & Godalming
112138:02Andy FayV60M Epsom & Ewell
113738:08Norman UrquiaV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
114 38:10Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
115 38:11Jonty BloomfieldSENM Ful-On TC
1161838:12Philip LeavyV35M Ful-On TC
117 38:17Rob ArglesV45M Ful-On TC
1181938:18Matt HyettV35M Kingston & Poly
119 38:24Scott MillsU23MJenny ArcherBelgrave
120838:27Andrew Del NevoV45M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
121 38:35Robert A SmithSENM Walton
122938:45James MooreV45M Croydon
123839:16Dave RaynerV50M Reigate Priory
124 39:28Chris MercerSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
125 39:47Gareth BrownSENM Walton
126240:01Paul SandersonV60M Guildford & Godalming
127940:03Jeffrey ButlerV50M Epsom & Ewell
128 40:09Mike WilliamsSENM Ful-On TC
129 40:15Oliver HoskenSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon
130 40:31Jason WentzelSENM Ful-On TC
131340:31Paul Holmes ChandlerV60M Reigate Priory
1321040:44David CowieV45MJack RutherfordWalton
133 40:46Andrew BakerSENM Guildford & Godalming
1341040:51Craig NicolV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
1351141:04Bill ArburyV50M Epsom & Ewell
1362041:08Guy LaisterV35M Epsom & Ewell
1371241:30Terry BoothV50M Guildford & Godalming
1381341:58Peter CollinsV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
1392442:07Joe LinsleyV40M Epsom & Ewell
140 42:11Martin BrewerSENM Ful-On TC
1411442:56Malcolm WoodmanV50M Reigate Priory
142343:02Simon CheethamV55M Wimbledon Windmilers
143443:12Ralph TuckwellV55M Reigate Priory
1441543:24Martin JimackV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
1452543:50James HamiltonV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
146544:04Rupert BoleV55M Kingston & Poly
147 44:08AN OtherSENM E&E
148444:42Don AndersonV60M Belgrave/Hercules Wimbledon
1491644:53Walter RothonV50M Ful-On TC
150547:54Michael StandageV60M Epsom & Ewell
151648:26David GreenfieldV60MNicky AtkinsKingston & Poly
152 49:15Cameron SmithV40M Ful-On TC
153651:17Norman HemmingV60M Croydon
1541152:10Keith LinesV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
155 52:26Graham HuntleyV60M Kingston & Poly