Start Fitness Gwent League External Results
Bristol
3 Dec 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.9KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 NTSam GriffithsU20M3 Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni
2 NTGabriel KayU20M2Derek OsborneBrecon/Brunel Uni London
3 NTJac SmithU20M1Sean PriceCardiff
4 NTDavid WarnesU20M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
5 NTGraig WilliamsU20M  Newport Harriers
6 NTChris WilliamsU20M2James ThieIslwyn/Newport
7 NTMatthew GranthamU20M2Matthew GranthamMicky Morris Racing Team
8 NTJoe GentryU20M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
9 NTMatthew VerranU20M1 Cardiff
10 NTJonathan WilsonU20M1 Team Bath
5.9KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 NTJames VincentU17M2Phil BanningCardiff
2 NTMorgan JamesU17M  Cardiff Aac
3 NTJackson MountfordU17M1Darryn McAteeNewport
4 NTBen RawlinsU17M1 Westbury
5 NTTeam BowerU17M  Team Bath
6 NTMax DavisU17M1Richard James AylingAvon Valley
7 NTRemi AdebiyiU17M1Darryn McAteeNewport
8 NTAidan NobleU17M1 Yate/Westbury
9 NTCallum SmithU17M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
10 NTIsaac ThurgoodU17M2Darryn McAteeNewport
11 NTNoah LambertU17M1Christopher BrownStroud
12 NTD Williams HaleU17M  Bridgend Ac
13 NTJack McConkeyU17M2 Cardiff
14 NTJake Brooke-SmithU17M2 Pontypridd (Roadents)
15 NTDylan NazarethU17M1Paul HillCardiff Archers
16 NTLuca MurrayU17M1 North Somerset
17 NTBrychan Price-DaviesU17M1Derek OsborneBrecon
18 NTBen WhitakerU17M  Westbury Harriers
19 NTCallum DavisU17M1Christopher BrownStroud
20 NTDaniel AustinU17M1 Cardiff Archers
21 NTWill FullerU17M  North Somerset
22 NTDavid HazonU17M1 North Somerset
23 NTLuke GawthornU17M1Darryn McAteeNewport
24 NTJaylan BaconU17M1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
25 NTCallum RussellU17M1 Cardiff
26 NTJosh McHaleU17M  Somer Ac
27 NTTomos MorgansU17M1 Sarn Helen
28 NTEvan Price DaviesU17M  Brecon Ac
29 NTKian TinsleyU17M1Daniel BodmanAberdare Valley
30 NTNathan MullickU17M  Westbury Harriers
31 NTWilliam ThompsonU17M1Carol JonesCarmarthen
32 NTJosh HuddU17M1 Chepstow H
5.9KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:12Floren ScraftonU23W Sally StrawYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Birmingham Uni
2 21:20Lucy MarlandSENW  Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
3 21:55Carys HughesSENW  Cardiff
4 22:02Clara EvansU23W Clara EvansPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford
5 22:05Abigail HowarthSENW Joe GalvinLeigh/Cardiff Uni
6 22:06Emily LagomarsinoSENW  San Domenico/Cardiff Uni
7 22:17Ellie WallaceU20W Steve HollierWestbury/Yate
8 22:28Phillipa WilliamsU23W  Elswick/Bristol Uni
9 22:37Rebecca PierceSENW  Team Bath/Walton
10 22:44Megan McBrienU23W Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Cardiff Uni
11 22:51Hannah PollakSENW Steve MannSan Domenico/Cardiff Uni
12123:04Clare JolliffeV50W David TaylorBristol & West
13 23:05Nicola GriffithsV35W  Bristol & West
14 23:10Emma WookeyU23W  Lliswerry
15 23:14Kelly DicksSENW  Great Western
16123:15Fiona BussellV35W  San Domenico
17 23:17Ellie LeatherU20W Jason MichaelYate/Westbury
18 23:24Emma JourneauxU23W  Yate/Westbury
19123:26Sarah EverittV45W David TaylorBristol & West/Midland Masters
20 23:29Jemima OsbornU23W  Swansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales
21 23:35Charlotte GaughanSENW James ThieCardiff/LSE
22 23:38Ellen HarrisonSENW  Bristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley
23223:40Helen MarshallV35W  Swansea
24323:44Julia BelyavinV35W  Bristol & West
25 23:51Florence EmondU23W  Bristol & West/Bristol Uni
26423:54B MacleanV35W  Swansea Harriers Ath
27 23:56L Frazer-CoxSENW  Cardiff University H
28 23:59Kate DrewU20W  Taunton/Cardiff Uni
29124:01Joanne GallagherV40W Steve HollierClevedon
30 24:03Daisy MummeryU20W  Bristol Uni/Bristol & West
31 24:03C AndersenSENW  Guest
32224:15Nicola JukesV45W  Parc Bryn Bach
33524:20Lucy WathanV35W  Brecon/Welsh Masters
34 24:27Hannah WalshSENW  Bristol & West/Oxford Uni
35624:29Sophie VollerV35W  Westbury
36724:30Claire BruceV35W  Les Croupiers
37 24:31Isabelle CranerU23W  Bristol & West/Bristol Uni
38 24:35Zoe PlantU23W  Nailsea/Cardiff Uni
39 24:37M GooderSENW  Bristol And West Ath
40824:44Georgie DandoV35W  Bridgend
41 24:52J HarrisonSENW  Bristol University
42 25:00Kristie O'ConnellSENW Colin DaleyAberdare Valley/Pontypridd (Roadents)
43 25:01A McgregorSENW  Bristol University
44925:02Lucy RichensV35W  Westbury
45 25:05A MingoSENW  Bristol And West Ath
46 25:07Liz DaviesSENW Liz DaviesCardiff/Sutton Runners
47325:10Jane HorlerV45W  Chepstow H
48225:11Tracy AllanV50W  Bristol & West
491025:14K Hamilton-JamesV35W  Westbury Harriers
50425:16Niki MorganV45W  Chepstow H
51 25:20Caitlin LloydSENW  Bristol & West
52 25:23J HeibrockSENW  Cardiff University H
531125:29Jayne PembleV45W  Westbury
54 25:30A CrockfordSENW  Cardiff University H
55 25:31R GiancolaSENW  Cardiff University H
561225:32Alice DoggrellV35W Chris ElsonBristol & West
57525:36Jill WestwoodV45W  Avon Valley
58 25:37Molly ChiltonU23W  Bristol & West
59 25:41Bethan FrancisSENW  Avon Valley
60625:43Lou SummersV45W  Pont-Y-Pwl
611325:46Lisa GriffinV35W  Pont-Y-Pwl
62 25:49G WaltonSENW  Cardiff Metropolitan
63 25:51S RoushiasSENW  Les Croupiers Runnin
64325:58Susan WatsonV50W  Les Croupiers
65 25:59L CronkwellSENW  Pontypridd Athletic
66426:00Rosey MushensV50W  Bristol & West
67726:06Johanne Morgan-RolfeV45W  Wye Valley
68 26:08Leah SartainSENW  Avon Valley
69 26:10E DaviesSENW  University Of The We
70 26:12R BeynonSENW  Westbury Harriers
71 26:12Hannah WilliamsU23W  Parc Bryn Bach
72526:14Maria AnthonyV50W  Chepstow H
731426:16Lisa EricksonV35W  Pont-Y-Pwl
74826:19Keri JonesV45W Nicola Haines-JonesLliswerry/Royal Air Force
75 26:22E ParsonSENW  Bristol University
761526:22E WoodworthV35W  Westbury Harriers
77226:24Julie CashellV40W  Parc Bryn Bach
78 26:25Emma JolliffeSENW David TaylorBristol & West
791626:26T ChowhudryV35W  Bristol And West Ath
80 26:28Kelly WinstoneSENW  Yate/Westbury/UWE
81 26:32M HeurmanSENW  University Of Wales
82926:32Gina HardmanV45W  Bridgend
831026:33Janet EdwardsV45W  Pontypridd (Roadents)
841726:39Kate HailsV35W  Avon Valley
85326:43Rachel LewisV40W  Parc Bryn Bach
861126:44Catherine TailbyV45W  Penarth & Dinas
87 26:45Nicola OldroydU23W  Bristol & West
88 26:47K BadooSENW  Cardiff University H
89 26:49D MorrisSENW  Guest
901226:50Lisa JeffreyV45W  Chepstow H
911826:55Sophie MooreV35W  Bridgend
92 26:57Charlotte KnowlesSENW  Bristol & West
93 26:57L PittardSENW  Cardiff University H
94 27:02C GodfreySENW  Bristol University
951927:06Rachel BowenV35W  Lliswerry
96427:08Katrina PriorV40W Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
97 27:11S RyanSENW  Cardiff Metropolitan
98 27:12S FlynnSENW  White Rock Runners
992027:15Catherine MillsV35W  Great Western
100627:17Sherryl HallV50W  Forest of Dean
101 27:19R ThompsonSENW  University Of Wales
102 27:22C MenazSENW  Great Western Runner
103 27:24Cadie HibberdU20W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Cardiff Uni
104 27:26Rebecca FoleySENW  Parc Bryn Bach
1052127:28R FoyleV35W  North Somerset
106727:34Debbie CockramV50W  Fairwater
1071327:36H ClarkeV45W  Bristol And West Ath
1082227:37E BradbrookV35W  Westbury Harriers
1091427:39Helen AndrewsV45W  Bridgend
1102327:41Danielle SapsfordV35W  Chepstow H
111 27:44Abigayle Goodrick-LathamU20W  Swansea/Swansea Uni
112 27:47Hannah PrettySENW  Cardiff
113827:49Lisa ClearyV50W  Penarth & Dinas
114 27:54E FloodSENW  White Rock Runners
1151527:55J StevensonV45W  Westbury Harriers
116 27:55Caroline BullSENW  Westbury
117 27:58M SantagataSENW  Bristol University
118927:59Elaine WharmbyV50W  Pegasus RC
1191628:00Camilla KerrV45W  Great Western
120 28:04Fiona KerrSENW  Avon Valley
121 28:14E GonzalezSENW  Westbury Harriers
1222428:16Sarah CooteV35W  Pont-Y-Pwl
1232528:17Nicola HowlsV35W  Islwyn
1241728:18Lesley EvansV45W  Bristol & West
1251828:19Vanessa LawsonV45W  Chepstow H
1262628:21Alison OsborneV35W  Westbury
127 28:24C EvansSENW  Cardiff University H
128 28:25M DaviesSENW  Cardiff University H
1291928:27Latife ComlekV45W  Bristol & West/Turkey
130128:31Jeanette JenkinsV55W  Fairwater
1312028:33Ruth DeardsV45W  Celtic Tri/Les Croupiers
132 28:38H SpelmanSENW  Cardiff University H
1332128:39Lolly EvansV45W  Les Croupiers
134 28:40E PhilipsSENW  Lliswerry Runners
1352228:40Jan MorrisV45W  Chepstow H
136228:45F DaviesV55W  Pontypridd Athletic
1372328:52J ShahV45W  Women Running Penart
138528:54Heidi LoveV40W  Parc Bryn Bach
139 28:57C Frank-SchultzSENW  Cardiff University H
140 28:59Katy LuffV35W  Caldicot
1412429:12Clare GriffithsV45W  Merthyr/Unattached
1422729:15Sarah LauderV35W  Lliswerry
143329:21Julie ScholeyV55W  Les Croupiers
144 29:22Ella Louise BoormanU23W  Lliswerry
145 29:26Grace NewbouldSENW  Women Running Penarth
1462529:29Emma WithersV45W  Bristol & West/Unattached
147 29:34Emma GardnerSENW  UWE
148129:40Shirley HumeV65W  Westbury
149 29:41Megan HurleyU23W  UWE
1502629:43S SforzaV45W  Westbury Harriers
1512829:43Jenny MartinV35W  Les Croupiers
1522729:44Cerys AshV45W  Cardiff
153 29:45Emma TraceySENW  Caldicot
1541029:48Sue JeddiV50W  Avon Valley
1552929:57Louise HuntV35W  Penarth & Dinas
1561129:58Nicola Haines-JonesV50W Michael AdamsLliswerry/Blaenau Gwent
1572829:59P BealeV45W  Westbury Harriers
158 30:01S RobbinsSENW  Cardiff University H
159630:03Michelle AmblinV40W  Les Croupiers
160 30:04S JonesSENW  Parc Bryn Bach Runne
161 30:05Orla WoodsSENW  Great Western
1623030:06Pippa MorganV35W  White Rock
163 30:07I GoodridgeSENW  Brecon Athletic Club
1643130:10L HockeyV35W  White Rock Runners
165 30:12Lindsey HuntSENW  Penarth & Dinas
1663230:16K CollinsV35W  Parc Bryn Bach Runne
167 30:17Victoria DaviesV35W  Great Western
1683330:19Hazel CravenV35W  Les Croupiers
1691230:20Andrea HurmanV50W  Penarth & Dinas
170430:25S WoodsV55W  Pont-Y-Pwl & Distric
171130:29Joyce DoddV60W  Chepstow H
172230:31Ann JamesV65W  Les Croupiers
1733430:35Helen GriffithsV35W  Penarth & Dinas
174 30:36Leigh BarkerSENW Derek OsborneBrecon
1753530:40Anna BevanV35W  Forest of Dean
176730:40Gayle SheppardV40W  Lliswerry
1773630:43Donna SheenV35W  Forest of Dean
178830:45Hayley JacksonV40W  Parc Bryn Bach
1791330:47Yvonne BullenV50W  Les Croupiers
1803730:49Victoria SloanV35W  Westbury
1812930:51Bridget WoodwardV45W  Brecon
1821430:53Suzanne PetersV50W  Forest of Dean
183 30:54G AckermanSENW  Lliswerry Runners
1843030:57Angela BushellV45W  Thornbury
185 30:57S PatnettSENW  Penarth And Dinas Ru
186 31:02A ShemittSENW  University Of Wales
1873131:05N DaviesV45W  White Rock Runners
188231:09Yvonne WilliamsV60W  Penarth & Dinas
1893831:22Alice SullivanV35W  3M Gorseinon
190 31:26Claire Marie JarromSENW  Les Croupiers
1913231:28Svetlana JonesV50W  Westbury
192 31:32A MorganSENW  Caldicot Running Clu
193 31:37Rachel KeelingSENW  San Domenico
1943331:57Amanda-Jayne BygraveV45W  Avon Valley
1953931:59Delphine JonesV35W  Parc Bryn Bach
1963432:01Gill EdwardsV45W  Carmarthen
197932:05Leanne PhillipsV40W  Lliswerry
1983532:06Carol KiekuthV45W  Bristol & West
199332:19Marilyn PalmerV65W  Westbury
200532:22Julia EvansV55W  Pegasus RC
2011032:30Lowri RobertsV40W  Les Croupiers
202432:32Margrett MonkV65W  Parc Bryn Bach
2033632:35Joanne WardV45W  Women Running Penarth
2043732:46Lynne EvansV45W  Women Running Penarth
2054032:49Emma WilliamsV35W  Blaenau Gwent
206 32:50C ZalarSENW  Aberdare Valley A. A
207332:51J BlethynV60W  Penarth And Dinas Ru
208632:52J MillsV55W  Thornbury Running Cl
Page: 1 2