Essex County Relay Championships External Results
Hockley
24 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5KXCL MIX L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:48Colin RidleyV50MPeter WestColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters
2 16:03Samuel SmithU17M Thurrock
3 17:06Kieran FelthamU20MIan PikeBenfleet RC/Nottingham Trent Uni
4117:22Clare ThurgoodSENW Orion
5218:41Janice BrownV50W East Essex TC
6319:09Annette OakmanV40WRichard PickeringColchester H
7419:18Vicky PreslandSENW Colchester Harriers
8 20:01Alan MonteV45MIan GloverSouthend
9520:02Kasia Kostyrka-AllchorneV35WIan GloverSouthend
10620:04Robyn MatsonSENWBud BaldaroHavering
11 20:44Stephen BurtonV55M Benfleet RC
12 20:53Richard LeeV45M Billericay
13720:58Vicky KnightV40W Tiptree
14822:11Rebecca TaylorSENW Southend AC
5KXCL MIX L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:59Jonathan NearsV40MPeter WestColchester H
2 17:48Ian GeorgeV45M East Essex TC
3 18:04Justin KingV40M Southend
4 18:07Paul BerrettV50MWarren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
5118:23Victoria HiscockU20WIan PikeBenfleet RC/Bath Uni
5218:23Denise MorleyV45WMelvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters
7318:59Hayley RogersonV35W Orion
8420:28Brooke MensahU17W Thurrock
9520:29Anne JenkinsonV40W Southend
10 21:27Graham DouglassV45M Benfleet RC
11 22:37Anthony KnightV45M Tiptree
12623:33Becky BjotterSENW Colchester Harriers
13 24:50Angus AldridgeV50M Southend
14729:07Sarah HawkesV45W Billericay
5KXCL MIX L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:12Chris SellensSENMPeter WestColchester H
2 15:51Colin ReadV45M Orion
3 16:08Oliver MannU17M Thurrock
4 17:22Richard MillwardV45M Colchester H
5119:45Dominique HartV35WIan PikeBenfleet RC
6219:51Natasha LagdenV40WIan GloverSouthend
7319:53Heidi SteeleU23W Colchester H
8419:58Rebecca GillV40W East Essex TC
9520:58Jacqui WatsonV45WIan PikeBenfleet RC
10621:37Sue CribbsV40W Southend
11721:47Stacey KemberSENW Tiptree Runners
12 22:13Chris DeaconSENM Billericay Striders
13823:19Georgia PhillipsU17W Havering
14925:18Lorraine RametV45W Southend
5KXCL MIX L4
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:40Ian ClarkV35M Orion
2115:48Gemma HollowayU20W Thurrock
3 15:55Mark HarrodV40MPeter WestColchester H
4 16:36James HiscockU20MIan PikeBenfleet RC
5 17:14Alec KyriakidesV50M Southend
6 18:21Luke GillU15M East Essex TC
7 18:30Richard BodenV50M Colchester H
8 18:55Russell MiddletonV45MWarren RoeHavering
9219:48Andrea JamesSENW Colchester H
10 21:14Ian GloverV45MIan GloverSouthend
11 21:31Rick DeaconV55M Billericay
12 23:28Michael HawkinsV45M Tiptree
13 25:44David GirtV50M Southend
14327:50Joanne KeyV40W Benfleet RC
5KXCL NS L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 21:37Ruth HavisV40W Billericay
5KXCL NS L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:05Stephen FoggoV55M Billericay
5KXCL NS L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:06Keith WalkerV65M Billericay
5KXCL NS L4
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:23John HallidaySENM Billericay Striders
5KXCL SM L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:30Angus HolfordSENMPeter WestWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
2 14:44Ben DavisU17MWarren RoeHavering
3 14:54Tristan WindleySENM Springfield
4 14:55Joseph RayU20MRon DawsonSouthend/Warwick Uni
5 15:00Tom GardnerSENMIan GainsIlford
6 15:22Harrison SmithU17MNick WetheridgeBasildon
7 15:49Robin TubbsV45M Chelmsford
8 16:22Jack StroudSENM Orion
9 16:25Robert SmithSENMDavid SmithColchester H/Essex Uni
10 16:27Dean OvelV40MDean OvelLeigh on Sea
11 16:33Terence SpoonerV40MKevin SteedBenfleet RC
12 16:34Craig MitchellV40M Colchester H
13 16:35Stuart RavenV40MPaul AndersonSpringfield
14 16:50David CatoV35M Eton Manor
15 17:02James CrispV40M Witham (Essex)
16 17:18Jack MorrisU23M Pitsea RC
17 17:19Adrian SmithV40M Orion
18 17:20Simon SmithV50MDavid WrightColchester H
19 17:24Jason CrispinV35M Havering/Havering '90 Joggers
20 17:25Danny FlintV45M Leigh on Sea
21 17:26Richard FlutterV45MDavid WrightHarwich/Sudbury Joggers
22 17:27Andrew WrightV45M Billericay
23 17:31James StewartU17MPatrick GahaganHavering
24 17:36Alan ClarkV50MIan PikeBenfleet RC
25 17:54Anthony TobinV35MDavid StainesThurrock
26 18:05Gary AtkinsV45M Havering
27 18:17MIchael SmithV45MIan GloverSouthend
28 18:34David FindlayV50M Basildon
29 18:49Kenneth HandsV45M Springfield/Unattached
30 18:53Steve WiseV40M Benfleet RC
31 18:58Gary RowlattV45M Thurrock
32 19:12Rick WadeV45M Castle Point Joggers
33 19:13Ady FrostV45M Colchester H
34 19:54Stuart HardySENM Orion Harriers
35 21:06Ian BrazierV40MPaul AndersonSpringfield
36 21:56Mark ArmitageSENM Leigh on Sea Striders
37 22:14Colin ShortV65M Witham (Essex)
38 22:33Brian ButcherSENM Castle Point Joggers
5KXCL SM L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:38Ryan ProutSENMRyan ProutChelmsford
2 15:22Steve RandV40MWarren RoeHavering
3 15:28Charlie ParkerU23MRon DawsonSouthend
3 15:28Alex MantonV35M Springfield
5 15:30Craig HorsburghV35M Orion
6 15:55Brandon ThorpeU17M Basildon
7 15:59Paul RodgersV40MPeter WestColchester H
8 16:11Usamah PatelU17MIan GainsIlford
9 16:29Eddy CooperU20MIan PikeBenfleet RC
10 16:49Gavin MaleyV35MWarren RoeHavering
11 17:04Grant CortonV55M Orion
12 17:21Elliott ConeV40M Leigh on Sea
13 17:37Nick TrencherV40M Thurrock
14 17:49Nick RankinV55M Benfleet RC
15 17:53Matt BarettSENM Leigh on Sea Striders
16 17:54Scott ReidV45M Orion
17 17:58Russell GoodridgeV45M Colchester H
18 18:12Leo ColeV45M Witham (Essex)
19 18:14Rob JonesSENM Springfield Striders
20 18:17Daniel HallV40M Eton Manor
21 18:21Gary JoslinV50MGary JoslinSpringfield
22 18:23Daniel MarkSENM Colchester H
23 18:54Joe McGrathV35MVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters
24 19:01Richard RoweSENM Havering
25 19:14James WatersonV40M Colchester H
26 19:15Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U17MPatrick GahaganHavering
27 19:16Roy HarwoodV40M Benfleet RC
28 19:51Paul MitchellV40M Thurrock
29 19:56Barry HockleyV45M Castle Point Joggers
30 20:02Graham SmithSENM Leigh on Sea Striders
31 20:15Patrick MarshV50MDavid WrightColchester H
32 20:26James KennerleySENM Witham (Essex)
33 21:22Michael TurnerV50M Harwich
34 21:43Donald SinclairV60M Pitsea RC
34 21:43Tony BaldingV40MTony BaldingSouthend
36 21:55Ian HartV55M Castle Point Joggers
37 23:18Roy FlemingV45M Billericay
38 24:24David LittlesonV40MPaul AndersonSpringfield
5KXCL SM L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:12Jamie Buckley-StantonU23MWarren RoeHavering
2 15:19Max JonesU17MEllie MeadowsBasildon
3 15:27Malcolm MuirV40M Ilford
4 15:33Lee TaylorV40MIan GloverSouthend
5 15:34James SmithV35M Springfield/Ilford
6 15:42Owen ThomasU17M Chelmsford
7 15:47Jason LendonV40MWarren RoeHavering
8 15:49George DayU17MJane FarrierOrion
9 16:14Ged McmillanV35MPeter WestColchester H
10 16:24Mark LloydV45M Harwich
11 16:31Chris MartinSENM Witham (Essex)
12 16:56Paul RuffyV35M Benfleet RC
13 17:27Mark BleeV35M Leigh on Sea
14 17:30Mark BuckleyV40M Springfield
15 17:33Chris ManbyV35M Colchester H
16 17:44Don LawlessV50M Thurrock
17 18:05Steve WalkerV45M Havering
18 18:06Benjamin FisherV40M Orion
19 18:07An UnknownSENM Orion Harriers
20 18:34Rob SommervilleV45M Eton Manor
21 18:43David WrightV55M Colchester H
22 18:45Gary CahillV50M Thurrock
23 19:03Simon MorganV45M Colchester H
24 19:05Brian VentonV45MIan PikeBenfleet RC
25 19:14David MillerV45M Leigh on Sea
26 19:16Michael WilliamsU20MIan PikeBenfleet RC
27 19:17Chris PantonV40M Colchester H
28 19:28Peter BinnsV65M Southend
29 19:49Colin DunnV40M Castle Point Joggers
30 20:16John RexV45M Basildon
31 20:45Christopher SewellV55M Springfield
32 20:52Steve HenningsV50M Witham (Essex)
33 20:53Aidan ElmoreU17M Havering
34 20:54Laurence HarrisonV45M Billericay
35 22:54Ray VaultierSENM Castle Point Joggers
36 23:35Chris PurseV55M Springfield
37 23:52Tim KettererV50M Leigh on Sea
38 24:49Paul WilliamsV55M Pitsea RC
5KXCL SM L4
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:32Adam HickeySENMEamonn MartinSouthend
2 14:15Ahmed AbdulleU17MIan GainsIlford
3 14:19Rob WarnerV35MWarren RoeHavering
4 15:31Lee BayntonSENM Benfleet RC
5 15:33Chris BurgoyneV35M Springfield
6 15:55Gary TowersV40M Eton Manor
7 16:34Matibini MatibiniV40M Leigh on Sea
8 16:42Robin BrookesV45M Harwich
9 16:43Graham BootyV40M Benfleet RC
9 16:43Scott DrydenV45M Springfield
11 16:44Nick ShashaV40MClive RidleyOrion/Eastern Masters
12 16:54Martin ChesterV40MWarren RoeHavering
13 17:00Christian GrayU20M Basildon/London Heathside
14 17:15Keith MarleyV45MDavid WrightColchester H
15 17:44John GreenV50M Thurrock
16 17:47Peter RileyV45M Witham (Essex)
17 17:48Barry WardV50M Havering
18 17:56Callum WallaceSENM Southend
19 17:59Tim BallardV40MPeter WestColchester H
20 18:17Richard BonhamV45M Castle Point Joggers
21 18:18Marc UnderdownV40M Witham (Essex)
22 18:23Craig HarleyV40M Colchester H
23 18:24Kevin McAlindenV50M Eastern Masters/Colchester H
24 18:34Nemera MamoSENM Orion
25 18:45Richard PickeringV50M Colchester H/Wimbledon Windmilers
26 19:04Leon WebsterSENM Springfield
27 19:06Richard BullisV50M Basildon
28 19:19Alex SmithU17M Chelmsford
29 19:23Richard AmeryV45M Thurrock
30 19:36Philip WattsV45M Springfield
31 19:54Tony Collins T20/F20V35MPatrick GahaganHavering
32 20:05Gary JohnsonSENM Castle Point Joggers
33 20:21Tom RobinsonV45M Benfleet RC
34 21:07Ian CarmichaelV55M Billericay
35 21:25James ShoobertSENM Leigh on Sea
36 21:40Unknown runnerSENM Orion Harriers
37 23:08James GriffithSENM Leigh on Sea Striders
38 23:09Peter McLaughlinV60M Pitsea RC
5KXCL SW L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:00Liz DaviesV35W Springfield
2 16:30Emma PrideauxV40WChristian DaillyBillericay
3 17:11Alex GounelasV35W Eton Manor/Highgate
4 17:21Lindsey ColemanSENW Southend AC
5 17:48Isobel IvesU20WNick WetheridgeBasildon/Bath Uni
6 17:50Laura ShewbridgeSENWLaura ShewbridgeColchester H
7 17:59Hannah WatsonU15W Colchester H
8 19:07Joanne SmithV45W Chelmsford
9 19:23Toni RadleyV45W Thurrock
10 19:41Leoni MitchellSENWJoel WilesOrion
11 19:47Victoria CurrenV40WPaul AndersonSpringfield
12 20:10Phillipa BaxterU20WJohn HylandColchester & Tendring
13 20:14Holly GillardU23WRon DawsonSouthend
14 20:25Victoria HayesSENWMick WoodsSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni/Chelmsford
15 20:31Emily BallardU23W Basildon
16 20:55Debbie CattermoleV50W Colchester H/Sudbury Joggers
17 21:22Eira BoothSENW Pitsea RC
18 21:38Gail AlexanderV50W Leigh on Sea
19 21:42Michelle MelvilleV45W Leigh on Sea
20 21:47Danielle GiannottiSENW Benfleet RC
21 22:00Claudine BensteadV55W Harwich
22 22:32Hilda O'kellyV50W Springfield
23 22:58Kerry WilliamsSENW Benfleet RC
24 23:02Mandy CooperV50WIan PikeBenfleet RC
25 23:08Rachel JacksonSENW Tiptree Runners
26 24:31Amelie MollinghoffV35W Springfield
27 24:37Claire ChapmanSENW Fittology (Rochford)
28 25:55Julie BawdenSENW Tiptree Runners
29 28:05Lisa AllixV35W Southend
30 30:53Ellie KimberSENW Leigh on Sea Striders
5KXCL SW L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:28Sarah StradlingV40W Colchester H
2 17:06Rebecca ColeSENWMartin BranfootChelmsford
3 17:34Kaye PerrottonSENW Southend
4 18:11Sarah PenningtonSENWRon DawsonSouthend/Leigh on Sea
5 18:31Kate MillsV45W Springfield
6 18:34Lydia CallanU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford
7 18:41Ella NealSENW Colchester Harriers
8 19:30Claire FisherSENW Eton Manor
Page: 1 2