Surrey County Championships External Results
Croydon
7 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:24Luke Van OudtshoornU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
213:44Ben MarksU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
313:49Harley NormanU15M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
413:49Charles KershawU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
513:51Sam MartinU15M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
614:00Oscar MillardU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
714:06Dylan SpencerU15M1Trevor RaggettWoking
814:08Jack JohnsonU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
914:11Angus CaruthU15M1 Woking
1014:19Joe BlacknellU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1114:29Ben FitzpatrickU15M2 Walton
1214:31Anold PeranaU15M2Vince GoldingCrawley
1314:32Pavit KullarU15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1414:32Oliver CoppellottiU15M2 Walton
1514:32Eoin CanningU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1614:35Ben BlameyU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
1714:37Sam SheppardU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
1814:40Oliver SheppardU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
1914:43Henry FisherU15M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC
2014:44Joshua TaylorU15M2 Walton
2114:44Nicholas David SmithU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
2214:45Jack BurtonU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
2314:47Ben DibleyU15M2 Stragglers
2414:49Charlie KrammerU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2514:51Zayd AddicottU15M2 Belgrave/Australia
2614:53Hugo HewittU15M2 Holland Sports AC
2714:54Jack SimpsonU15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
2814:55George ManolisU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2914:57Jacob AlleyU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
3014:57Tom JonesU15M1 Walton
3115:00Oliver Haines-FrancisU15M2 Kingston & Poly/Millfield Sch
3215:03Matthew HallU15M2 Kingston & Poly
3315:03Joshua ForemanU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3415:05Bilal BentchakalU15M2 Sutton & District
3515:07Robbie TamblingU15M2Matthew KiernanCroydon
3615:08Ethan KendallU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
3715:08Nathan FitzpatrickU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3815:14Thomas HardmanU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
3915:15Jack DicksonU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
4015:17Alexander AbrahamU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
4115:18Thomas BlameyU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
4215:18Joe SealU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
4315:20Henry SmithU15M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
4415:21Daniel IllisU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
4515:30Jack StraceyU15M2 Kingston & Poly
4615:31Matthew MaginnU15M2 Croydon
4715:33Henry DownesU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
4815:34Luke MannU15M2 Camberley
4915:36Michael CottrillU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
5015:40Oscar VollerU15M1 Holland Sports AC
5115:41Mack DowneyU15M1 Kingston & Poly
5215:41Eric WilliamsU15M2 Kingston & Poly
5315:41Nathan HolmesU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5415:47Reuben LeylandU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
5515:48Aiken FurlongU15M1 Herne Hill
5615:55Jack MellorU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
5716:09Cameron EnserU15M1 Bracknell AC
5816:10Isaac FlanaganU15M2 Croydon
5916:12Marvin TchangwaU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6016:14Frank TownleyU15M1 Woking
6116:16Matt DominguesU15M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC
6216:19Ewan WhiteU15M1Mark WhiteHercules Wimbledon
6316:26Simon McCrohanU15M2 Woking
6416:32Jacob SolonU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
6516:32Callum HockleyU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London/Surrey Schs
6616:34Fred JimackU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
6716:40Ned CraddockU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
6816:46Toby ReynoldsU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
6917:04Owen WaiteU15M1Ray ThompsonSouth London
7017:12Steven WellsU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon
7117:22Owen CawoodU15M2 South London
7217:22Zachary BlairU15M1 Croydon
7317:27Daniel FoardU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
7417:35Toby SaibanU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
7517:39Lucas PowellU15M1 Reigate Priory
7617:40Adam ShewU15M2Matthew KiernanCroydon
7717:43Hamish McNicolU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
7817:50Theo FlanaganU15M1 Croydon
7917:50Ben PalmerU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
8018:02George Robert-ShawU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
8118:18Elliot TaylorU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon
8218:23Jonathan LongU15M2 Croydon
8318:24Dan Nathanson-TannerU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
8419:00Valentin NajorkaU15M1 Croydon
8519:27Muralitharan VarathanU15M1 Croydon
4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:05Sophie HoareU15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs
215:11Dominique CorradiU15W2Maureen HancockSutton & District
315:12Olivia McDonaldU15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs
415:17Charlotte VaughanU15W2Andrew KennardWalton
515:25Ellie SakariaU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
615:35Rachel PharaohU15W2Andrew KennardWalton
715:41Lucy BroderickU15W1David MillsReigate Priory
815:48Rosie HammondU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
916:09Charlotte GriffithsU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
1016:21Emma HorseyU15W1Andrew KennardWalton
1116:23Martha CollingsU15W1Barbara RodriguezWoking
1216:23Amy MillerU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1316:24Emelye Kenyon-BrownU15W2 Reigate Priory
1416:26Lola WrightU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
1516:32Jessica TabrahamU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
1616:36Megan CoffeyU15W1 Walton
1716:38Imogen BurtonU15W1 Walton
1816:43Emmie SavoryU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1916:43Lulu KingU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Wimborne
2016:47Isobel StockleyU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
2116:50Ciara MulvihillU15W2Barbara RodriguezWoking
2216:50Amy DoveU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
2316:52Susannah HirstU15W1 Herne Hill/Wiltshire Schs
2416:52Isobel PenniceardU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2516:58Lily Waldeck-EvansU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2616:59Katie DriverU15W2 Reigate Priory
2717:02Clarissa NichollsU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock
2817:14Kathryn BeckettU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
2917:22Lily GrantU15W1David MillsReigate Priory
3017:23Ellie SlevinU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
3117:28Katie ClutterbuckU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3217:30Phoebe SmithU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
3317:38Madeleine PullenU15W2 Reigate Priory
3417:41Poppy JensenU15W1 Stragglers
3517:46Aoife Russell-MooreU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
3617:48Rebekah RichesU15W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
3717:54Ellie OsmondU15W1 South London
3818:02Hannah BodoanoU15W1 Woking
3918:03Clara SawickiU15W2Ben KennardWalton
4018:06Ella BarkerU15W1Barbara RodriguezWoking/Hampshire Schs
4118:11Madeleine OrensteinU15W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
4218:15Abigail WhiteU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4318:16Lauren FlackU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
4418:27Sofia Di CarloU15W2 Herne Hill
4518:39Jess CourtU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4618:45Madeleine Smith-LondonoU15W1 Herne Hill
4718:47Alice BanfieldU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
4818:55Poppy WaltersU15W1 Woking
4919:03Ella LitjensU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5019:06Abby Graham-MawU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
5119:45Lucy FisherU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
5220:15Jemma HindsU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
5320:22Dauphine RolinU15W1 Belgrave
5420:56Imogen BusaU15W2 Kingston & Poly
5521:06Megan DriverU15W2 Croydon
5621:43Arin RanceU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
5721:54Laura BaileyU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
5821:59Allison DalgleishU15W2 Belgrave/South Korea