South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
22 Oct 16
5KXCL 2KXCL 2.5KXCL 3KXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:31Paskar OworV35M  Belgrave/Uganda
213:43Josh TrigwellSENM Josh TrigwellNewham & Essex Beagles
313:46Glenn HughesSENM  Serpentine/New Zealand
413:57Mike CummingsSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
514:07Charlie HaywoodU23M Charlie HaywoodHighgate/UCL
614:12Conor Kissane-WoodU23M Kevin BestThames Valley
714:14Darryl DavisonSENM Simon KristiansenHighgate
814:16Matthew DruryU23M  Bedford & County/Liverpool Uni
914:22Maxwell RobinsonSENM  Oxford City
1014:25Mark WorringhamV35M  Reading RR
1114:28Stuart HawU23M Paul LarkinsPeterborough/London Uni
1214:29Timothy BowenSENM  Dulwich/Ireland
1314:31Jim CooperV40M  Harrow/Met Police
1414:35Olivier Le PolainSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
1514:38Eliot BucknerSENM Alasdair DonaldsonNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students
1614:40Jamie BryantU23M  Tonbridge
1714:44James CraggsV35M  Newbury
1814:46James WilliamsSENM Will CockerellBelgrave
1914:47Daniel KennedySENM  Blackheath & Bromley
1914:47Luke DavisSENM Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers
2115:08Shane JayV35M  Luton
2215:15Daniel De PalolV40M  Serpentine/Spain
2315:21Ciaran GavinV35M  West 4
2415:25Tom RischbiethSENM  Clapham Chasers RC
2515:33James TiddU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni
2615:38Stuart MacDougallSENM Mel EdwardsFulham
2716:15Nathan PoppleSENM  Peterborough/Bangor Uni
2816:21Chris HartleySENM  London Heathside AC
2916:24Keith ScofieldV35M Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers
3016:35Jordan JowettSENM  Ealing Eagles
3116:50Richard SolomonSENM  Thames Valley
3216:54Jake SpencerSENM  London Heathside
3317:01Jacob MillerSENM  Fulham
3417:32Richard ByfordSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
3517:37Chris BaileyV50M  Highgate
3618:14Phil WettonV45M  Thames Valley
3718:42Richard BellV50M  Thames Valley
3819:27Jeremy OakleyV45M  West 4
3919:51James de VivenotV40M Mark YabsleyEaling Eagles
4019:59Richard StanwixV55M  Ealing Eagles
5KXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:56Dale King-ClutterbuckSENM Dale King-ClutterbuckNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni
214:06Jonathan LaybournSENM Jonathan LaybournHighgate
314:22Daniel MeesU20M Paul LarkinsPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey
414:26Richard HendersonSENM  Bedford & County/Herne Hill
514:31Daniel BradleySENM Mark HookwayTonbridge
614:33Alan BarnesV35M  Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
614:33Daniel BlakeV35M  Oxford City
814:47Simon BarrettV40M  Serpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds
914:50Matt WelshSENM  Belgrave
1015:04Andy BarnesSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
1115:06Kieron SextonSENM Paul OppeThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland
1215:08Alex GibbinsV40M  Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
1315:13David McCoySENM  Reading RR
1415:14Sebastien PencoleSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France
1515:29Andrew CollinsU23M  Highgate
1615:32Thomas DaleyV40M  Fulham
1715:36Martin RutterSENM Bryn ReynoldsClapham Chasers
1816:00Jonathan VintnerSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
1916:02Shane O'NeillSENM  Dulwich
2016:07Gary SalmonSENM Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers
2116:09Steven BarnesV45M  Newbury
2216:11Romain BenvenutoSENM  Serpentine/France
2316:31Colin OvertonV35M  Ealing Eagles
2416:33Declan TraynorV35M  Harrow
2516:45Will SuttonSENM  West 4
2616:48Sam RobinsonSENM  Clapham Chasers
2717:08Marco LunaV35M  London Heathside
2817:15Christopher CooperSENM  Fulham
2917:19Josh WhiteSENM  Peterborough AC
3017:24Gavin EvansSENM  London Heathside AC
3117:40James MalcolmV35M  Thames Valley
3217:56Greg BennettV40M  Thames Valley
3318:36Max ThorpU23M  Thames Valley/Imperial College
3418:59Shaun MelvinSENM  West 4
3519:46Campbell EastonSENM  Ealing Eagles
3620:58Steve ScrutonV55M  Highgate
3721:11Baljit DhandaV50M  Ealing Eagles
5KXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:33Robel BahelbiSENM Ben PocheeHighgate/Eritrea
214:22Nick BuckleSENM  Belgrave
314:23Andrew WalsheU23M Craig WinrowThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni
414:24Ben HeronSENM Paul LarkinsPeterborough/Eye
514:39Xavier GruotSENM David ChalfenSerpentine/France
614:45Harry PatonSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge/Police
714:49Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
814:57Jeff CunninghamSENM  Herne Hill
914:58Tegid JonesV40M  Oxford City
1015:05Wayne BellV35M  Newham & Essex Beagles/South London
1115:07Guillaume CribierV40M  Highgate/France
1215:18Andrew IndV40M  Newbury
1315:21Massi DendaniU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
1315:21Eric BilbreySENM  Clapham Chasers RC
1515:27Peter TuckerV35M Peter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H
1615:31Daniel McKeownV35M  London Heathside
1715:49Graeme JonesV40M  Harrow
1815:50Andrew OrrV35M  Serpentine
1915:55Eoghan O'NeillV35M  Fulham/Ireland
2016:00Ben WhalleyV45M  Reading RR
2116:04Steve NorrisV45M  Thames Valley
2216:20Kevin ChadwickV35M  Dulwich/Petts Wood
2316:22James SadlierV35M Paul LarkinsPeterborough
2416:26Tal RamsaySENM John MontgomeryClapham Chasers/Herne Hill
2516:38Dave CobbV45M  West 4
2516:38Jonathan LitchfieldV40M  London Heathside
2716:48Dominic JacksonSENM  London Heathside AC
2817:07Andrew HanV35M  Fulham
2917:08Mike LawrenceSENM  Ealing Eagles
3017:19Scott BrewerSENM  Thames Valley
3118:04Alex TylorSENM Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers
3218:52Phil CairnsV40M  Ealing Eagles
3319:05David FordV50M  Thames Valley
3420:51Jon Scott-francisV60M  West 4/Unattached
3522:04Darren LoftusSENM  Ealing Eagles
5KXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:11David MulveeSENM Christopher MulvaneyHerne Hill/Southport Waterloo
214:12Niall SheehanSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Herne Hill/
314:22Ricky HarvieU23M Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
414:31Alexander MillerV35M Rodger HughesBelgrave/Datchet
514:43Hugh TorryV35M  Serpentine
614:44Brahma PocheeSENM Ben PocheeHighgate
714:45Rob SherwoodSENM  Clapham Chasers
814:52Simon FisherSENM Simon FisherOxford City
914:53James EllisSENM  Thames Valley/Imperial College
1015:05Mark ApseySENM Mark ApseyReading RR
1115:08Daniel SnipeV35M Daniel GrantPeterborough/Ramsey
1215:12James TaylorSENM  Tonbridge/Judd School
1315:21Nick ThomasSENM  Fulham
1415:39Andrew ReevesV45M  Serpentine
1515:41Michael UssherV50M  Highgate
1615:45Andrew StringerSENM  Fulham
1715:49Philip MarshallV35M Karen YewerNewbury
1816:05John FoxallSENM  Ealing Eagles/Herne Hill
1916:06Aarin MorninSENM  Clapham Chasers RC
2016:09Fintan ParkinsonV35M  Blackheath & Bromley
2116:10Mario CadeteSENM  London Heathside AC
2216:18Caspar DonnisonSENM  Thames Valley/Southampton Uni
2316:25Jon PeetV35M  Peterborough
2416:36Stuart MeiklejohnV35M  London Heathside
2517:02Nick AndrewsV45M Peter BarryHarrow
2617:14Spencer WilsonV40M  Bedford & County
2717:40Adrian SmithV35M  West 4
2817:56Simon LangSENM  Dulwich Runners AC
2918:13Russell PearsonV35M  Clapham Chasers
3018:35Manuel Da SilvaV35M  Thames Valley
3219:02Thomas MartiniV40M  Ealing Eagles/Serpentine/Veterans
3119:20David C BrooksV40M  West 4
3321:15William PaynterV35M  Thames Valley
 
2KXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:42Ben MarksU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
26:46Oliver HaddadU15M2 Highgate
26:46Dylan SpencerU15M1Trevor RaggettWoking
36:48Laurance EdwardsU15M2Peter BarryHarrow
46:51Ben RollingsU15M2 Reading AC
56:56Thomas JobU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
66:58Tommy DaviesU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
76:59Max BorgnisU15M2Paul DalyBracknell AC
87:05Tom RickardsU15M1 Reading AC
97:06Cameron CoveneyU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
107:08Adam GambrillU15M2 Cookham
117:09Mittio MohammadianU15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
127:11Jack JohnsonU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
137:16Jacob AlleyU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
147:20Olly WilsonU15M1Richard VassallKingston & Poly
157:22Oliver O'MalleyU15M1 North Norfolk Harriers
167:28Ross van HeerdeU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
177:29Matti HarrisU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
187:30Alexander PenningtonU15M2 Abingdon
197:46Danny WesselyU15M1 Bracknell AC
207:48Mark StringerU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
217:54Lloyd ArnoldU15M2 Poole AC
227:57Alex BlackburnU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
237:59Shaun WatersU15M1 Woking
248:04Jacob SolonU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
258:08Louis HuntU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
268:12Aiden PainterU15M  Peterborough AC
278:16Alexander RosewarnU15M1 Harrow
278:16Hugo CoxU15M  Highgate Harriers
298:34Tyler HowardU15M1Dean KirtonThetford
2KXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:43Ben SmithU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Berkshire Schs
26:47Ben PattisonU15M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
36:48Alex AldredU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
46:50Sam BickerstaffU15M2Peter BarryHarrow
56:52Oliver HallU15M2 Bracknell AC
66:58Joseph MottU15M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
77:05Freddie ShiretU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
87:08Pavit KullarU15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
97:10Mohammed AliU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
107:33Joseph McHughU15M1 Woking
117:35Mack DowneyU15M1 Kingston & Poly
127:37Elliot LoweU15M1 Cookham
127:37Alfie ZakU15M  Highgate Harriers
147:44Kie FrancisU15M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
157:45Edward DawsonU15M2 Walton
167:49Oliver MoorU15M1 Reading AC
177:57Harry StevensU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
188:00Matthew CliffordU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
188:00Jake StadieU15M  Woking AC
208:11Jordi Evans-RodriguezU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
218:21Tony HolleyU15M1 Bracknell AC
228:22Conor O'KeeffeU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
228:22Mughilan MuralitharanU15M1 Harrow
248:28Alex ChiltonU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
258:47Roland SomogyiU15M1 Highgate
268:57Luke WelchU15M  Peterborough AC
279:00Ben ButterworthU15M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
2KXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:26Dominic McDougallU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
26:45Cameron ReidU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
36:49Adam EdeU15M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
46:53Cameron EnserU15M1 Bracknell AC
56:58Angus CaruthU15M1 Woking
67:01Daniel GreensteinU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
77:08Edward WatsonU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
87:09Leon BradshawU15M1 Reading AC
97:14Oli MorganU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
107:18Jack DicksonU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
117:22Michael CottrillU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
127:31Christopher MorrisU15M2 Harrow
137:40Zaki Ibrahim JohareU15M  Highgate Harriers
147:51Harry TaylorU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
147:51Finlay DoyleU15M1 Highgate
167:55Ned CraddockU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
178:03Matthew McAteerU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
188:11Ben McCarronU15M  Harrow AC
198:20Jack ThomasU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
208:39Ben TaylorU15M1 Cookham
218:54Adam BoothU15M2David LittlePoole AC
229:27Zachary BowersU15M  Peterborough AC
2KXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:05Zena SaezU13M1 Bedford & County
17:05Josh SmithU13M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
27:13Jacob HarrisonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
37:19Christo ChiltonU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
47:20Innes O'MalleyU13M1 North Norfolk Harriers/North Norfolk BR
57:27Jack GemmellU13M2Andrew KennardWalton
67:29Samuel GreensteinU13M1Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet
77:30Reuben Henry-DaireU13M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
87:32Monte WatsonU13M3 Highgate
97:33Spencer BatemanU13M2 Stragglers
107:37Matthew AldredU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
107:37Basil RockU13M2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
127:38Charlie BorgnisU13M1 Bracknell AC
127:38George FergusonU13M2 Newbury
147:40Tom EmeryU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
157:44James PeckU13M1 Thetford
167:47Alex BateU13M2 Cookham
177:49Oliver BarrettU13M1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
187:53Franklin GriffithsU13M1 Highgate
197:54Bailey CameronU13M1 Chiltern
207:57Alex BickerstaffU13M1 Harrow
207:57Cameron CorbinU13M1 Poole AC
227:59Michael LangleyU13M2 City of Norwich
238:02Jesse HopkinsU13M2 Highgate
248:04George ThomasU13M  Windsor, Slough, E & H
258:07Guy StevensU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
Page: 1 2 3 4