South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
22 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:31Paskar OworV35M Belgrave/Uganda
213:43Josh TrigwellSENMJosh TrigwellNewham & Essex Beagles
313:46Glenn HughesSENM Serpentine/New Zealand
413:57Mike CummingsSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
514:07Charlie HaywoodU23MCharlie HaywoodHighgate/UCL
614:12Conor Kissane-WoodU23M Thames Valley
714:14Darryl DavisonSENMSimon KristiansenHighgate
814:16Matthew DruryU23M Bedford & County/Liverpool Uni
914:22Maxwell RobinsonSENM Oxford City
1014:25Mark WorringhamV35M Reading RR
1114:28Stuart HawU23M Peterborough/London Uni
1214:29Timothy BowenSENM Dulwich/Ireland
1314:31Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
1414:35Olivier Le PolainSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
1514:38Eliot BucknerSENMAlasdair DonaldsonNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students
1614:40Jamie BryantU23M Tonbridge
1714:44James CraggsV35M Newbury
1814:46James WilliamsSENMWill CockerellBelgrave
1914:47Daniel KennedySENM Blackheath & Bromley
1914:47Luke DavisSENMKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers
2115:08Shane JayV35M Luton
2215:15Daniel De PalolV40M Serpentine/Spain
2315:21Ciaran GavinV35M West 4
2415:25Tom RischbiethSENM Clapham Chasers RC
2515:33James TiddU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni
2615:38Stuart MacDougallSENMMel EdwardsFulham
2716:15Nathan PoppleSENM Peterborough/Bangor Uni
2816:21Chris HartleyV50M London Heathside
2916:24Keith ScofieldV35MKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers
3016:35Jordan JowettSENM Ealing Eagles
3116:50Richard SolomonSENM Thames Valley
3216:54Jake SpencerSENM London Heathside
3317:01Jacob MillerSENM Fulham
3417:32Richard ByfordSENM Blackheath & Bromley
3517:37Chris BaileyV50M Highgate
3618:14Phil WettonV45M Thames Valley
3718:42Richard BellV50M Thames Valley
3819:27Jeremy OakleyV45M West 4
3919:51James de VivenotV40MMark YabsleyEaling Eagles
4019:59Richard StanwixV55M Ealing Eagles
5KXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:56Dale King-ClutterbuckSENMDale King-ClutterbuckNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni
214:06Jonathan LaybournSENMJonathan LaybournHighgate
314:22Daniel MeesU20M Peterborough/Enfield & Haringey
414:26Richard HendersonSENM Bedford & County/Herne Hill
514:31Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
614:33Alan BarnesV35M Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
614:33Daniel BlakeV35M Oxford City
814:47Simon BarrettV40M Serpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds
914:50Matt WelshSENM Belgrave
1015:04Andy BarnesSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
1115:06Kieron SextonSENMPaul OppeThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland
1215:08Alex GibbinsV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
1315:13David McCoySENM Reading RR
1415:14Sebastien PencoleSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France
1515:29Andrew CollinsU23M Highgate
1615:32Thomas DaleyV40M Fulham
1715:36Martin RutterSENM Clapham Chasers
1816:00Jonathan VintnerSENM Blackheath & Bromley
1916:02Shane O'NeillSENM Dulwich
2016:07Gary SalmonSENMKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers
2116:09Steven BarnesV45M Newbury
2216:11Romain BenvenutoSENM Serpentine/France
2316:31Colin OvertonV35M Ealing Eagles
2416:33Declan TraynorV35M Harrow
2516:45Will SuttonSENM West 4
2616:48Sam RobinsonSENM Clapham Chasers
2717:08Marco LunaV35M London Heathside
2817:15Christopher CooperSENM Fulham
2917:19Josh WhiteSENM Peterborough AC
3017:24Gavin EvansSENM London Heathside AC
3117:40James MalcolmV35M Thames Valley
3217:56Greg BennettV40M Thames Valley
3318:36Max ThorpU23M Thames Valley/Imperial College
3418:59Shaun MelvinSENM West 4
3519:46Campbell EastonSENM Ealing Eagles
3620:58Steve ScrutonV55M Highgate
3721:11Baljit DhandaV50M Ealing Eagles
5KXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:33Robel BahelbiSENM Highgate/Eritrea
214:22Nick BuckleSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
314:23Andrew WalsheU23MCraig WinrowThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni
414:24Ben HeronSENM Peterborough/Eye
514:39Xavier GruotSENMDavid ChalfenSerpentine/France
614:45Harry PatonSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police
714:49Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
814:57Jeff CunninghamSENM Herne Hill
914:58Tegid JonesV40M Oxford City
1015:05Wayne BellV35M Newham & Essex Beagles/South London
1115:07Guillaume CribierV40M Highgate/France
1215:18Andrew IndV40M Newbury
1315:21Massi DendaniU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
1315:21Eric BilbreySENM Clapham Chasers
1515:27Peter TuckerV35MPeter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H
1615:31Daniel McKeownV35M London Heathside
1715:49Graeme JonesV40M Harrow
1815:50Andrew OrrV35M Serpentine
1915:55Eoghan O'NeillV35M Fulham/Ireland
2016:00Ben WhalleyV45M Reading RR
2116:04Steve NorrisV45M Thames Valley
2216:20Kevin ChadwickV35M Dulwich/Petts Wood
2316:22James SadlierV35M Peterborough
2416:26Tal RamsaySENMJohn MontgomeryClapham Chasers/Herne Hill
2516:38Dave CobbV45M West 4
2516:38Jonathan LitchfieldV40M London Heathside
2716:48Dominic JacksonSENM London Heathside AC
2817:07Andrew HanV35M Fulham
2917:08Mike LawrenceSENM Ealing Eagles
3017:19Scott BrewerSENM Thames Valley
3118:04Alex TylorSENMKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers
3218:52Phil CairnsV40M Ealing Eagles
3319:05David FordV50M Thames Valley
3420:51Jon Scott-francisV60M West 4/Unattached
3522:04Darren LoftusSENM Ealing Eagles
5KXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:11David MulveeSENMChristopher MulvaneyHerne Hill/Southport Waterloo
214:12Niall SheehanSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Herne Hill/
314:22Ricky HarvieU23MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
414:31Alexander MillerV35MRodger HughesBelgrave/Datchet
514:43Hugh TorryV35M Serpentine
614:44Brahma PocheeSENM Highgate
714:45Rob SherwoodSENM Clapham Chasers
814:52Simon FisherSENMSimon FisherOxford City
914:53James EllisSENM Thames Valley/Imperial College
1015:05Mark ApseySENMMark ApseyReading RR
1115:08Daniel SnipeV35M Peterborough/Ramsey
1215:12James TaylorSENM Tonbridge/Judd School
1315:21Nick ThomasSENM Fulham
1415:39Andrew ReevesV45M Serpentine
1515:41Michael UssherV50M Highgate
1615:45Andrew StringerSENM Fulham
1715:49Philip MarshallV35MKaren YewerNewbury
1816:05John FoxallSENM Ealing Eagles/Herne Hill
1916:06Aarin MorninSENM Clapham Chasers RC
2016:09Fintan ParkinsonV35M Blackheath & Bromley
2116:10Mario CadeteSENM London Heathside AC
2216:18Caspar DonnisonSENM Thames Valley/Southampton Uni
2316:25Jon PeetV35M Peterborough
2416:36Stuart MeiklejohnV35M London Heathside
2517:02Nick AndrewsV45MPeter BarryHarrow
2617:14Spencer WilsonV40M Bedford & County
2717:40Adrian SmithV35M West 4
2817:56Simon LangSENM Dulwich Runners AC
2918:13Russell PearsonV35M Clapham Chasers
3018:35Manuel Da SilvaV35M Thames Valley
3219:02Thomas MartiniV40M Ealing Eagles/Serpentine/Veterans
3119:20David C BrooksV40M West 4
3321:15William PaynterV35M Thames Valley