South of England AA Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
28 Jan 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
15KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
148:27Andy MaudSENMAndy MaudHighgate/Clapham Chasers
248:42Richard GoodmanSENMCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
349:09Chris SmithV35MPhilip O'DellThames Valley/Haywards Heath
449:25Paul MartellettiV35MNick AndersonRun Fast
549:38Richard HortonSENMPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Loughboro
649:42Jamie KnappSENMAllison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove
749:58Murray StrainSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
850:06Darren DeedV35M Bedford & County
950:08John EvesSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni
1050:08Chris RainsfordSENMChris RainsfordHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor
1150:09Tom AustinU23MMick WoodsPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni
1250:10Andy GreenleafSENM Serpentine
1350:14Jon PepperSENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Uni
1450:16Maximilian NichollsU23MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge/King's College London
1550:19Steven NaylorV35MBernard WilkinsBedford & County
1650:21Dean LacySENMMark NewellCambridge H
1750:27Ben ColeSENM Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon
1850:31Luuk MetselaarSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni/Netherlands
1950:39John SandersonSENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
2050:40Mohamud AadanSENMPaul OppeThames Valley/South Bank
2150:46Kojo KyeremeV40MConrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill
2250:56Corey De'AthU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
2351:16James BellwardSENMSimon GoodwinRoyal Air Force/Bedford & County
2451:16Robert ThompsonSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon
2551:22Andrius JakseviciusV35M Belgrave/Lithuania
2651:25Aaron RichmondSENM Bideford
2751:28Alex MilneSENMAlex MilneEnfield & Haringey/Southampton Uni/Southampton
2851:38William MycroftSENM Enfield & Haringey/Sheffield Uni
2951:41Jonathan CornishSENMTom KingHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University
3051:47Peter ChambersU23M Highgate/UCL/Croydon
3151:53Tom AldredV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate
3252:03Frederick SlemeckSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
3352:12Jonathan PooleSENM Serpentine
3452:15Robel BahelbiSENM Highgate/Eritrea
3552:19B JohnsonSENM Run Fast
3652:24Neil PhillipsV35MKenneth PikeKent/St. Mary's Uni
3752:30Maxwell DumbrellSENM Brighton Phoenix
3852:39Chris BusailehSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill
3952:44Danny RussellSENM Highgate
4052:50Andrew RaynerV35MKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
4152:53Sullivan SmithV40M Cambridge & Coleridge
4252:55Jake WaldronSENMMara YamauchiNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh
4352:57Joe CroftSENM South London
4452:58Tom CrouchSENM St. Albans Striders
4553:09Richard HendersonSENM Bedford & County/Herne Hill
4653:09Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
4753:10James EllisSENM Thames Valley/Imperial College
4853:11Darren SouthcottSENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies
4953:13Elliott DoreyU23MNeville TaylorGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni
5053:14Howard BristowV40MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds
5153:14John FranklinSENMDavid ChalfenSerpentine
5253:17Maxwell RobinsonSENM Oxford City
5353:21James ChettleSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds
5453:21David LewisSENMRob McKimReading AC
5553:23Edward KnudsenSENM Ipswich Jaffa/Army
5653:24Andrew LeachV50M North Herts/Bedford & County
5753:25John DunneV35M Herne Hill/Ireland
5853:31Elliot HindSENM Leighton Buzzard
5953:34Julian RendallV35M Tonbridge
6053:35Kevin MooreSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Ireland
6153:36Richard GregoryV35M Ranelagh/Hercules Wimbledon
6253:36Stephen BlakeSENM Woking
6353:38Carl AssmundsonSENM Ranelagh/Sweden
6453:40Dave MorganSENM Serpentine/Kent
6553:40Daniel SteelSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
6653:40Hussein AhmedV35M Serpentine/Egypt
6753:44Charlie HaywoodU23MCharlie HaywoodHighgate/UCL
6853:48Ben HeronSENM Peterborough/Eye
6953:48Daniel WattsSENMDaniel WattsShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich
7053:54W GreenSENM Serpentine Rc
7154:05Jamie BryantU23M Tonbridge
7254:07Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
7354:08Joe ClarkSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Barnes
7454:11Shaun AntellSENM Bideford
7554:15James TurnerSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove
7654:16James SavageSENMKenneth PikeKent/Chorlton
7754:18Michael TowlerSENM Avon Valley
7854:19Mark VardySENM Newbury/Loughborough Students
7954:20Mark HaskettSENMDavid CampbellThames Valley/Corstorphine
8054:20Nick BuckleSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
8154:20Ollie GarrodSENM Epsom & Ewell
8254:23Alexander MillerV35MRodger HughesBelgrave
8354:24Alexander DavySENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Serpentine
8454:25Bertie PowellSENMMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
8554:26Sean RenferSENM Highgate/Switzerland
8654:27Jeff CunninghamSENM Herne Hill
8754:28Simon FisherSENMSimon FisherOxford City
8854:30Joe ToomeySENMAnthony ClarkeHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni
8954:31Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
9054:34Matthew SharpV35MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
9154:35Rhys BoormanSENM Aberdare Valley/Roehampton University/Hastings AC
9254:36Johnny SuttleSENM Queens Park
9354:38James BakerV40MJames BakerChichester
9454:39Robert MannSENM Team Bath/Exeter Uni/Exeter/City of Salisbury
9554:42Daniel BlakeV35M Oxford City
9654:44Steven HortonV35MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedford H
9754:46Graham RobinsonSENM Sandhurst/Bournemouth
9854:47Ryan ProutSENMRyan ProutChelmsford
9954:48Philip SewellU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10054:51Chris WrightSENM Nene Valley/Hercules Wimbledon
10154:52Nick BundleV35M Belgrave
10254:54Alex GibbinsV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
10354:54Simon PrigentSENM Thames Valley/France
10454:56Michael EllisU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
10554:58Matt GrantSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
10654:58Peter MillsSENM Striders of Croydon/Tadworth/Croydon
10754:58Simon WurrV40M Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
10855:03Joe MorwoodSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
10955:07Jonathan BradfordSENMJonathan BradfordSerpentine/Australia
11055:11Josselin PoliniSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/France
11155:16Gareth AndersonSENM Kent
11255:18James LaingSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon/Brunel Uni London
11355:19Edward StockdaleU23MRob McKimReading AC
11455:21Jonathan TipperV35M Kent
11555:22Gordon PearceSENM Kingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds
11655:26James CordwellV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
11755:26Julian BarbourSENM Serpentine
11855:27O PolainSENM London Heathside Ac
11955:28Luke DavisSENMKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers
12055:30Richard James AylingSENM Avon Valley
12155:30James MogridgeSENM Yaxley
12255:32Paul LoweV35M Belgrave
12355:33Laurent-Olivier LioteSENMLaurent-Olivier LioteHighgate/France
12455:33Robert LaingV35M Kent/Ravens City of London
12555:34Sam BeggSENM Manchester TC/Tunbridge Wells
12655:34Graham JonesSENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
12755:36Tegid JonesV40M Oxford City
12855:39Greg ColeSENM Tonbridge
12955:39Andy SummersSENMAndy SummersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Oxford Uni
13055:42Simon CoombesV40MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
13155:43Craig PalmerSENM Ampthill & Flitwick/New Forest Runners/Littledown
13255:44Rob McTaggartSENMRob McTaggartBournemouth/Poole AC
13355:45Alex CameronU23MRichard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London
13455:46Max CostleyU23M Southampton
13555:47Oliver ParkSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
13655:49Malcolm MuirV40M Ilford
13755:50Euan MackenzieSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni
13855:51Phil SandersV40M Kent
13955:54Daniel WattSENM Tonbridge
14055:55Alistair SmithSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District
14155:59Matt McDanielSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
14256:02James CraggsV35M Newbury
14356:05Ciaran McCarthyV40M Herne Hill/Ireland
14456:06Thomas GrimesV35M East London/Orion
14556:07Lloyd WorsleySENM Folkestone
14656:10AN Other     
14756:10Genci PepajV40M Redway Runners
14856:11Wayne BellV35M Newham & Essex Beagles/South London
14956:13Carl FifordSENM Orion
15056:13Daniel KennedySENM Blackheath & Bromley
15156:13John TayleurU23MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Leeds Uni
15256:13Nathan WilkinsSENM Serpentine
15356:14Xavier GruotSENMDavid ChalfenSerpentine/France
15456:16Gary FosterSENMTerry SkeltonHastings AC
15556:17Peter HawkingsSENM Highgate
15656:17Fabien LassondeV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
15756:18Alexander HamiltonV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
15856:20Sean FitzpatrickSENM Herne Hill
15956:21Richard McDowellV35M Hercules Wimbledon
16056:22George MallettU23M Clapham Chasers
16156:25Mario CadeteV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
16256:26Mark CrabtreeV35M Gade Valley
16356:30Lewis BannerSENMAlex BuddStubbington Green
16456:32Stuart FarmerV40MStuart FarmerFulham
16556:35Mark WilkinsV35M Medway & Maidstone
16656:39Robert TanSENMRob McKimReading AC/Reading RR
16756:40Kimon DoulisSENM London Heathside
16856:42James SmithV35M Springfield/Ilford
16956:44Timothy BowenSENM Dulwich/Ireland
17056:44Arne DumezU23MCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium
17156:47Matthieu MarshallU23MMatthieu MarshallOxford City/Southampton Uni
17256:51Danny BrewerSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni
17356:53Chris OddySENM Serpentine
17456:54Noel SuttonV45M Thanet RR
17556:57Callum CrawfordU23M Exeter/Loughborough Students
17656:59Billy MeadU23M Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
17757:01Asier Gonzalez UriarteSENM Herts Phoenix
17857:04Richard LovejoySENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
17957:06Tim AlexanderV35M Kent
18057:08Tom BowermanSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni
18157:09Paul MizonSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
18257:14Simon BeedellSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
18357:14Daniel De PalolV40M Serpentine/Spain
18457:16Niall StewartU23M Medway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students
18557:19Ewan GaultV35M Oxford City
18657:22Michael AlwinSENMRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
18757:22Alastair McGeoch-WilliamsSENM 26.2
18857:23Andrew MitchellV45MJohn HusbandsThames Valley
18957:24Oliver J SavilleV35M Bedford & County
19057:24Craig HalseyV35MAndrew HobdellFairlands Valley Spartans
19157:25Tim ElseySENM Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
19257:27Ronnie MurraySENM Reigate Priory
19357:27Tom MuddimanV35MTom MuddimanKent
19457:28Alfie BentleyU23M City of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
19557:28Benjamin TolputtSENM Serpentine
19657:36Tim LawrenceV35M Kent
19757:39James TaylorSENM Tonbridge/Judd School
19857:40Richard ParkSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
19957:41Peter HaarerV45M Ranelagh
20057:42Edward PriceV40M Barnet
20157:43Nick WoodSENMJames ThieDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni
20257:43Matthew RallisonU23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Oxford City
20357:43Stephen WhiteheadV45M Ranelagh
20457:44Ryan McCrickerdSENMRyan McCrickerdSerpentine
20557:44Alastair HodgesV35M Cambridge & Coleridge
20657:45Ryan O'BrienSENM Reading AC
20757:46Andtrew BarringtonSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
20857:48Ian ClarkV35M Orion
20957:49Stephen DaviesV45M Dulwich
21057:50Ludovic MaillardSENM Serpentine/France
21157:51Chris BiddleV35M Dartford H
21257:51Sean McKennaSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
21357:54Jack KeywoodU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
21457:57Andrew InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
21557:57Ben BoxerU23MDavid HoweBarnet/Loughborough Students
21657:58David JonesSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
21757:58Calum NicolSENM Thames Valley
21857:59Daniel StauberSENM Kent/Germany
21958:00Samuel CornforthSENM Springfield
22058:00Alec FinchU23M Thurrock/Loughborough Students
22158:03James JohnsonV35M Highgate
22258:04Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
22358:05Michael DanSENMPeter BrenchleyHighgate/Bath Uni
22458:05Harry PatonSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police
22558:05K BrookerSENM Hastings Ac
22658:06Joe HartleySENM Kent
22758:06Alastair LockeSENM Dulwich
22858:07Charlie PalmerV35MDavid CheshireBedford & County
22958:08Simon BrownSENM London Heathside
23058:09Daniel McKeownV35M London Heathside
23158:09James GillandersV35M Serpentine
23258:15James QuinlanSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
23358:18Daniel Garcia RasinesU23M Thames Valley/Imperial College/Spain
23458:18David LewinSENMJulie RayfieldReading AC
23558:20Stephen SkinnerSENM Run Fast
23658:21Andrew ReevesV45M Serpentine
23758:21Samuel AndersonSENM Eton Manor
23858:22Neil FraserSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Lauriston
23958:25Neil CookV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
24058:26Jamie SmithSENM Reading RR
24158:27Lance NortcliffV40M Reading RR/Southern Counties Vets
24258:27Martin RutterSENM Clapham Chasers
24358:29Simon DunderdaleSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
24458:30Matthew JonesV35M Thames Hare & Hounds
24558:31James SmithV40M Southampton
24658:32Andrew OrrV35M Serpentine
24758:32Nick GoldV40M Highgate/Heaton
24858:33Michael ChanningSENM Nene Valley
24958:33Stephen BassV40M Reigate Priory
25058:34Josh SlingsbySENM London City AC/Birstall
Page: 1 2 3 4