South of England AA Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
28 Jan 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:01Zakariya MahamedU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
219:02Lachlan WellingtonU17M1 City of Portsmouth
319:21George GroomU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
419:27Joseph OwenU17M1 Orion/Middlesex Schs
519:45James PuxtyU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge
619:52Elliot CorderyU17M1Richard CharlestonChelmsford
720:01Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU17M2 Tonbridge
820:03Marcus ShantryU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
920:04Daniel SeagroveU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
1020:04Sam TyasU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton
1120:04Yusuf BizimanaU17M1Jeffery NkrumahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1220:07Harry MooreU17M1 City of Portsmouth
1320:09Ben WinfieldU17M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
1420:11Thomas AdamsU17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich
1520:14Connor PageU17M1 Chelmsford
1620:16Ben LewisU17M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
1720:16Robbie CouplandU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1820:19Jack WhiteU17M1James SeniorCity of Norwich
1920:22Liam GarrettU17M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
2020:25Lewis ReidU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2120:26Adel HamedU17M2 Ipswich
2220:27Max HeydenU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2320:28Ollie PercivalU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2420:30Thomas KeenU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
2520:31Dominic WillmoreU17M2Annette LewisPoole Runners
2620:31Harry TurnerU17M1 Cookham
2720:33Sam RoddaU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
2820:36Eddie SteveniU17M1 Reading AC
2920:40Thomas KeevilU17M1 Chelmsford
3020:40Jack GoddardU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3120:41Jem O'FlahertyU17M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
3220:43Joseph KelliherU17M2Bob SmithWimborne
3320:45Joshua OlawunmiU17M1Mark NewellCambridge H
3420:46Thomas FultonU17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
3520:47Harry BoydU17M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
3620:49Nick WiltshireU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
3720:50Daniel BladesU17M2 Tonbridge
3820:52Max DavisU17M1Richard James AylingAvon Valley
3920:57Oliver McArthurU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4021:01Joey CroftU17M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
4121:02Harry RoeU17M1 Reading AC
4221:03Jamie AyresU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
4321:03Lewis HarknettU17M1 Harlow AC
4421:05Ewan BateU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
4521:06Alex TrippU17M2 Ipswich
4621:07Nathan BrammerU17M1 Maidenhead
4721:08Oliver NewmanU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4821:09Samuel NorrisU17M1 Southend
4921:09Harry DigbyU17M1 Bracknell AC
5021:10Isaac HardingU17M2 Tonbridge
5121:14Daniel BrooklingU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
5221:15Greg AtkinsU17M2 Ranelagh
5321:15Joseph JakubaitU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5421:17Jack GradyU17M1 Ipswich
5521:17Kristof KlimekU17M1Christopher JefferyCornwall
5621:19Matthew SnowdonU17M1 Ipswich
5721:19Jamie VineyU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
5821:19Ethan HartleyU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5921:20Samuel AtkinsU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering
6021:22Sam GoodchildU17M1 Cornwall
6121:24Steven CrossU17M1 City of Portsmouth
6221:26Simon CoppardU17M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
6321:29Dan SchofieldU17M1 Tonbridge
6421:31William BrownU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
6521:33Guy TuckerU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
6621:33Callum MyattU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
6721:36Harry CoxU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
6821:37Luke BurgessU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
6921:37Abel Sinko-UribeU17M1 Highgate
7021:39Cameron GilliesU17M1 Bedford & County
7121:43Jake SherlockU17M1 Herts Phoenix
7221:45Jacques Cunningham MarshU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
7321:46William BrockmanU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7421:47Oscar HusseyU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
7521:47Laurie PopeU17M2 Herne Hill
7621:48Zachary PurnellU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
7721:50Reece MilesU17M2 Cambridge H
7821:51Tom SimpsonU17M1Mark NewellCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons
7921:51James MinterU17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
8021:52Kieran DesmondU17M1 Stragglers
8121:52Owen FeatherstoneU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
8221:52Oliver JacksonU17M1 Chiltern
8321:54James StoneyU17M1 Tonbridge
8421:55Joseph ClarkU17M1 Orion
8521:56Marcus EtheridgeU17M1 Invicta East Kent
8621:57Cameron AckroydU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs
8721:58Ewan ForsytheU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
8821:58Gary EvansU17M2 Riverside
8921:58Jacob StaresU17M1 North Norfolk Harriers
9022:00Marcus RamnarineU17M1 Hastings AC
9122:01Sarab DhillonU17M1 Thurrock
9222:02Max SatterlyU17M1 Southampton
9322:03Daniel BaynhamU17M1 Wimborne
9422:04Dempster FawdenU17M2 Highgate
9522:04Oliver DavisU17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
9622:05Reegan ArcherU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
9722:06Thomas McCarthyU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
9822:08Benedict BrooksU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
9922:10Aiden TryU17M1 Thetford
10022:10Charlie EverestU17M2Richard CharlestonChelmsford
10122:11Joe RobsonU17M1 St. Edmunds Pacers
10222:11Isaac EllardU17M1 Eye
10322:12Brodie KeatesU17M2 Chichester
10422:13James ElgarU17M2 Tonbridge
10522:14James PrestonU17M2 West Suffolk
10622:17Lewis DebenhamU17M2 Havering
10722:18Max MartinU17M1 Reading AC
10822:24Luke ReevesU17M2 Tonbridge
10922:26Ben BishopU17M1 Woking
11022:29T KamaniU17M  Belgrave Harriers
11122:31Joseph MitchellU17M2Graham WatsonPoole Runners
11222:32Martin KopernickyU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11322:33Keir SullivanU17M2Nick AndersonWinchester
11422:35Aaron EnserU17M1 Bracknell AC
11522:36Adam DartU17M1 Bracknell AC
11622:37Daniel CookeU17M2 Camberley
11722:43Matthew DainesU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11822:44Aaron BruceU17M2 Kingston & Poly
11922:45Freddy RichardsonU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
12022:50Joshua RogersU17M2 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
12122:52Noah RobinsonU17M2 Bexley
12222:53Henry SilversteinU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
12322:53Oliver DaviesU17M1 Bedford & County
12422:53Michael EaglingU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
12522:58Jasper BakerU17M2David LeachLewes
12622:59Henry SteeleU17M1 St. Edmunds Pacers
12723:01Joshua BarnettU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
12823:02Mapesho MukutumaU17M1 Nene Valley
12923:02George ChaplinU17M2 Kingston & Poly
13023:07Oliver OakleyU17M1 Nene Valley
13123:10Joe LoganU17M2 Thurrock
13223:10Ryan GalvinU17M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
13323:13Eitan OrensteinU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
13423:15Jacob CannU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
13523:19Steven Quercia-SmaleU17M1 St. Edmunds Pacers/Unattached
13623:20Joshua WalkerU17M2 West Suffolk
13723:21Stanley HeapU17M1 Crawley
13823:21Jack Martyn-HillierU17M2 Trent Park
13923:22Nathan BarnardU17M1 Queens Park
14023:22Harry MortimerU17M2 Poole AC
14123:23Finlay BrannanU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
14223:24George JoslinU17M1 Chelmsford
14323:25Elliott SymesU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
14423:26Thomas StuttleU17M1 Southend
14523:26Jed LumbU17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
14623:27Findlay DyerU17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
14723:27Edward DartU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
14823:28Jared RolfeU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
14923:29Luke HopperU17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
15023:29Harry TullettU17M2 Chelmsford
15123:31Joseph O'CleryU17M1 Belgrave
15223:33William JonesU17M1 Orion
15323:34Oliver BathU17M2 Havering
15423:37W BowranU17M  St Albans Striders
15523:40Charlie AndrewsU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
15623:42Harry SmithU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
15723:46Joshua Andrew Van HeiningenU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
15823:48Christian KielingerU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
15923:54Charlie SmithU17M2 Highgate
16023:58Joseph WhitbyU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
16124:05Conner BilnerU17M1 Ipswich Jaffa
16224:08Owen HarknettU17M1 Harlow AC
16324:11Cameron TelfordU17M2 Poole AC
16424:11Jonathan NashU17M1 Bedford & County
16524:14Oliver RandallU17M1 Southend
16624:21Matthew OstrowskiU17M2 Striders of Croydon
16724:24Nicholas DuerU17M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
16824:32Antanas WestonU17M2 London Heathside
16924:32Jack ExleyU17M1 Thurrock
17024:36Charlie StoneU17M2 Thetford
17124:47Scott ThomasU17M2 Bedford & County
17224:48Evan ChandlerU17M1Mark NewellCambridge H
17324:57James FordeU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
17424:59Henry RutmanU17M1 Canterbury
17525:18Marcus CleareU17M1 Reading AC
17625:26Jordan O'DongoU17M1 Croydon
17725:29Oliver StoreyU17M1 Crawley
17825:48Stephen LaveryU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
17925:49Neal KestertonU17M1 Croydon
18025:56Taylor SharkeyU17M1 Thames Valley
18125:56Adam KimberU17M1 City of Portsmouth
18226:18Arthur CharpentierU17M2 Highgate
18327:32Jack HempsteadU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:32Gemma HollowayU20W3 Thurrock
221:55Niamh BrownU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
322:30Jessica KeeneU20W1 Blackheath & Bromley
422:40Felicity JohnsonU20W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bristol Uni
522:49Gabi EglenU20W3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
622:51Emily MoyesU20W2Mick WoodsWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni
722:56Daisy D'SantosU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
823:08Alex BarbourU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
923:17Nancy ScottU20W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1023:35Pippa MonkU20W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
1123:46Stevie LawrenceU20W3Mick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni
1224:04Hannah MortonU20W2Steve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni
1324:18Charlotte DannattU20W1Alan DriverCamberley
1424:23Isabel BradleyU20W3Colin LancasterKent
1524:26Yasmin RyderU20W2Karen YewerNewbury
1624:28Alice NewcombeU20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1724:32Emma MartinU20W1Ian KennedyWimborne
1824:47Emma Schaertlin CoffeyU20W1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
1924:54Alice RalphU20W1 Tonbridge
2024:56Hannah MorrisU20W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
2124:56Lauren HoweU20W2John WhiteCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni
2225:03Natasha TaylorU20W1Richard ClaessensWycombe
2325:04Helen JonesU20W3Peter HaynesSouthampton/Edinburgh Uni
2425:05Gabriella KyriacouU20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
2525:07Abigail RoseU20W1 Ipswich
2625:12Belinda DowU20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
2725:18Hannah WillisU20W1Rob McKimReading AC
2825:19Olivia DowleU20W1Vince GoldingCrawley
2925:22Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesU20W1 Tonbridge
3025:24Kennagh MarshU20W2Vince GoldingCrawley/Oxford Uni
3125:25Diana ChalmersU20W2Alex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni
3225:31Lucy ThompsonU20W1 Tonbridge
3325:36Charlotte JohnstonU20W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Reading Uni
3425:43Sophie DowleU20W1 Crawley
3525:48Lydia BlytheU20W2Rob McKimReading AC/Edinburgh Uni
3625:50Evie HigtonU20W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3725:57Bonnie MurphyU20W1 Bedford & County
3825:58Megan GildeaU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni
3925:58Anna ReaveyU20W1Bill TindellSouthampton
4026:02Kathy PetersU20W2 Crawley/Oxford Uni
4126:06Isabelle RaynerU20W2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Glasgow Uni
4226:07Esther PigneyU20W1 Highgate
4326:19Alice ReesU20W1 City of Norwich
4426:40Sarah HallU20W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
4526:40Georgia WaltonU20W2 Reading AC/Cardiff Met Uni
4626:46Amy ChalmersU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County
4726:55Genevieve WestonU20W2 London Heathside
4826:57Emily GodwinU20W1 Queens Park
4927:01Polly SmithU20W2Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
5027:04Lauren EckleyU20W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
5127:13Chloe DearmanU20W3 Watford/Reading Uni
5227:23Morgan MorrisonU20W1 Epsom & Ewell
5327:24Olivia MansonU20W1 Wimborne
5427:27Emily HaleU20W1 Medway & Maidstone
5527:28Alex BentleyU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
5627:32Rachael JeffriesU20W1Mark PauleyPoole AC
5727:36Annabel Matthews-SmithU20W3David WestSouthend/Portsmouth Uni
5827:58Abbie HineU20W2Ian KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset
5927:59H RandleU20W  Nene Valley Harriers
6028:22Charlotte ReadingU20W2 Chichester
6128:26Nicole EdmundsU20W1 Bodyworks
6228:34Molly HawkinsU20W1 Cambridge H
6328:39Amelia DarnellU20W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
6428:51Bonnie MaugeyU20W3Jason MarchantDartford H
6529:14Tula HartU20W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
6629:23Holly DixonU20W2 Greenwich Tritons
6729:34Eva Leanne ThomasU20W1 Reading AC
Page: 1 2