South of England AA Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
28 Jan 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:36Ellis CrossU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
226:15Gus CockleU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL
326:38Dane BlomquistU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
426:57Michael BartramU20M3Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Sheffield Uni
527:02Jake BerryU20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
627:09Luke PriorU20M2 Wells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni
727:37Sam SommervilleU20M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni
827:39Seb GarryU20M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
927:39Ahmed AbdulleU20M1Ian GainsIlford
1027:42Callum CharlestonU20M3Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
1127:48Toby ClydeU20M3 Thames Valley/Oxford Uni
1228:02Tim FaesU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Durham Uni
1328:05Alexander LawrenceU20M1 Ipswich
1428:11Jamie AtkinsU20M2Jason MarchantDartford H/Bristol Uni
1528:12Tewelde MengesU20M3 Medway & Maidstone
1628:12Andrew HeadleyU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
1728:12Callum O'NeillU20M3 Team Kennet/Birmingham Uni
1828:13Ben DavisU20M1Warren RoeHavering
1928:17Jamie GoodgeU20M1 Tonbridge
2028:20Niall UngerU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2128:22Stephen HeadleyU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Leicester Uni
2228:24Danny RayU20M2Rob McKimReading AC
2328:24Sam CostleyU20M1 Southampton
2428:28Sam GriffithsU20M3 Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni
2528:28Toby RoeU20M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
2628:36Cameron PayasU20M2 Medway & Maidstone/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalmin
2728:43Rory DomvilleU20M2 Reading AC
2828:45Isaac FarnworthU20M1Roderick LockReading AC
2928:46James BeeksU20M1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3028:48Simon HabtomU20M1 Medway & Maidstone
3128:56Rian McCawleyU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni
3229:08Ben SendallU20M3Richard ClaessensWycombe
3329:09Alasdair KinlochU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
3429:09Alex SuttonU20M1 Reading AC
3529:09Paul WainU20M1 Ipswich Jaffa
3629:30George DayU20M1Jane FarrierOrion
3729:32Mukhtar FarahU20M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni
3829:35Amittai Ben-IsraelU20M3 Peterborough/Coventry/Coventry Uni
3929:41Aurel Sinko-UribeU20M1 Highgate/Middlesex Schs
4029:42Jacob FreeboroughU20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
4129:42Manish KunwarU20M3 Ealing Southall & Middx/King's College London
4229:51Bradley LawrenceU20M3Janet NashWycombe
4329:52William PageU20M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
4429:52David ClarkU20M2Richard ClaessensWycombe/Bournemouth Uni
4529:52Matthew BradlyU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4629:53Declan GreavesU20M2 Tonbridge
4729:56Samuel SmithU20M1 Thurrock
4830:00Andrew SmithU20M3 Poole Runners/Loughborough Students
4930:03Ashley BrownU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
5030:04Tom CullyU20M3Peter HaynesSouthampton
5130:06Tom EastU20M3 Poole Runners
5230:08Jevan RobertsonU20M2Jevan RobertsonNene Valley
5330:23J LyneU20M  South London Harriers
5430:28Tom AngellU20M1 Bedford & County
5530:30Kieran HughesU20M3 Dartford H
5630:30Marco ArcuriU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5730:31Joseph PattersonU20M1John HylandColchester & Tendring
5830:34Max ReadU20M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students
5930:48Euan NichollsU20M2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge/Keele Uni
6030:49Rhys RowlandsU20M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
6130:51William GriffithsU20M1 London Heathside
6230:51Ollie BowlingU20M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
6330:54Matthew HindeU20M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6431:02Michael LennonU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
6531:04Oliver GreensteinU20M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
6631:10Stuart BrownU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
6731:11Peter FinnU20M2David RandallWycombe/Cambridge Uni
6831:12Jacob PhillipsU20M2 London Heathside
6931:15Daniel TrickettU20M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
7031:41Alistair SleemanU20M1 Highgate
7131:42Jake DaviesU20M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
7231:47Ben MatthewsU20M3Jon ArmstrongBexley/Sussex Uni
7331:47Connor BurfordU20M3Jason MarchantDartford H
7431:52Charlie MeadU20M3 Leighton Buzzard
7532:04Jack AdcockU20M2Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
7632:09James StewartU20M1Patrick GahaganHavering
7732:16Edward AndersU20M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu
7832:20Marley GoddenU20M1 Medway & Maidstone
7932:23Jacob Hine DU20M3Deborah SteerSt. Albans Striders
8032:49Tom DesboroughU20M3David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni
8134:15James CrawleyU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
8234:38Charlie McMenemyU20M1 Canterbury
8334:38Ethan TattersallU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8434:43Ben CorlessU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
8534:47Farid SousouU20M1 Highgate
8635:34Jordan McRitchieU20M1 Southampton
8736:47Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U20M1Patrick GahaganHavering
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:42Emily Hosker ThornhillSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/New Mexico Uni
228:43Louise SmallSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
328:55Hannah WalkerSENW Peter McHughRun Fast
429:08Louise DamenSENW  Winchester
529:43Lauren HallSENW Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
630:02Naomi TaschimowitzSENW Charlotte FisherShaftesbury Barnet/UCL
730:08Isabel BrinsdenSENW Richard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
830:10Nicole TaylorU23W Richard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
930:13Philippa BowdenU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
1030:14Steph McCallU23W  South London
1130:29Ruth BarnesV35W  Avon Valley
1230:33Hannah VinerU23W Hannah VinerHighgate/King's College London
1330:35Anna BonifaceSENW Rob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London
1430:39Victoria PritchardSENW  Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders
1530:40Emma DixonU23W John ClementsHighgate/Royal Veterinary College
1630:47Molly RenferSENW Joe FranklinHighgate/Switzerland
1731:01Izzy CoomberSENW David LeachLewes
1831:20Amy ClementsSENW Peter BoxshallKent
1931:25Katie BingleU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2031:29Ella WaldmanSENW  London Heathside/Oxford Uni
2131:34Alice BurginU23W  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
2231:37Lara BromilowSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
2331:46Nichola JacksonSENW Andy BibbyRanelagh/Hull Uni/City of Hull
2431:47Kerry HollandSENW  Southend
2531:48Claire SomertonSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
2631:50Gemma BarrySENW  Hillingdon
2731:51Melanie WilkinsSENW Nick AndersonWinchester
2831:53Katy HedgethorneSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
2931:58Kelly ThorneycroftSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Matlock
3032:04Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
3132:05Carla BrownSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
3232:07Sophie HarrisSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave
3332:09Claire GrimaV35W  Hercules Wimbledon
3432:11Naomi MitchellU23W Rob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni
3532:12Lucy ElliottV50W  Winchester/Southern Counties Vets
3632:12Alexa JoelSENW Bill FosterChelmsford
3732:21Samantha AmendV35W Rodger HughesBelgrave
3832:24Victoria WalkerSENW George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
3932:43Katie MooreU23W Francis MarshNorth Down/Loughborough Students
4032:46Anna HoogkamerU23W  City of Norwich/Sheffield Uni
4132:50Sarah PembertonSENW Sarah PembertonSerpentine
4232:53Rebecca FrakeSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
4332:55Clare ThurgoodSENW  Orion
4433:00Fiona HughesSENW  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
4533:01Lucy SmithSENW  Thames Valley/Loughborough Students
4633:04Mabel BeckettU23W  City of Norwich
4733:06Rebecca HowardU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
4833:10Alex GounelasV35W  Eton Manor/Highgate
4933:13Sally JuddV40W Mick JuddChelmsford
5033:14Jo KentV50W Steve ChiltonBarnet
5133:16Becky AtkinsonV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest
5233:17Chloe BirdU23W Richard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
5333:18Natasha LodgeSENW Mark WhiteHerne Hill
5433:18Lucy RogersSENW  Wycombe/Exeter Uni
5533:20A ScottSENW  Highgate Harries
5633:21Fiona ThompsonSENW John LeesThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central/Forth Valley
5733:22Fiona de MaunySENW  Walton/Hailsham/Achilles
5833:24Claire DayV35W  Paddock Wood
5933:24Annes StevensV35W  Herne Hill
6033:24Sarah LackmanSENW  Abingdon
6133:26Rhiannon DunlopSENW Alex BuddHavant
6233:26Christine LathwellV40W  Stopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans
6333:29Eleanor HarrisonU23W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Royal Veterinary College
6433:34Teresa MurphyV35W  Kent
6533:37Stephanie AinleySENW  Thames Valley
6633:40Megan RobertsSENW  Serpentine
6733:41Sophie CarterV35W  Belgrave/Veterans/Woodstock
6833:43Frances ArnottU23W  Southampton/Leicester Uni
6933:44Lucy HodgsonV40W  Newquay & Par/South West Vets
7033:49Rebecca LordU23W  Stubbington Green/Southampton
7133:57Laura BlazeySENW  Ranelagh
7233:59Anna GodfreySENW  Reading AC
7334:00Katie HarbonU23W  North Herts
7434:02Emma BurgessSENW  Highgate
7534:04Rachel Coe-O'BrienSENW  South London
7634:04Sarah RandlesSENW Sarah RandlesThames Hare & Hounds
7734:05Nicci BlandfordV40W  Southampton
7834:06Rebecca LuxtonSENW Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
7934:06Katherine GundersenV40W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
8034:06Diana NormanV40W Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
8134:09Michelle DorringtonSENW  Hedge End
8234:11Sarah SwinhoeV45W  London Heathside
8334:13Karen MurphyV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
8434:16Cordelia ParkerU23W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Birmingham Uni
8534:19Jo VickersV35W John QuaintanceSouth London
8634:28Suzy WhatmoughSENW  Ranelagh
8734:31Claire AltmannSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Thames Valley/Civil Service
8834:33Lisa FaunchSENW  Woking
8934:34Elizabeth StavreskiV40W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
9034:35Daisy HallSENW  Stubbington Green
9134:36Christina PennockSENW  Belgrave
9234:39Lucy ButtU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Durham Uni
9334:40R PrinceSENW  Belgrave Harriers
9434:43Angela Joiner-HandyV45W  St. Edmunds Pacers
9534:44Ula Cartwright-FinchV35W  London Heathside
9634:44Zoe LevinSENW  Shaftesbury Barnet
9734:48Jennifer SmithV40W  Kent
9834:49Wendy KingV45W  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
9934:52Rebecca CampbellV35W  Woodstock
10034:53Isobel ReaV40W  West 4/London Heathside
10134:55Yasmin GoaterSENW  Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni
10234:58Lavinia SingerSENW  Serpentine
10335:00Bryher BownessSENW  Southampton/Southampton Uni
10435:08Sally RatcliffeU23W David TurnbullAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student
10535:08J RockliffeSENW  Avon Valley Runners
10635:10Sarah BelaonV35W  Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet RC
10735:11Lucy EllisSENW  Ealing Southall & Middx
10835:14Emma MontielV40W Gerry NorthCity of Portsmouth/Gibraltar
10935:15S BiggsSENW  The Stragglers Rc
11035:17Heather PatersonSENW  Dorking & Mole Valley
11135:17Hannah WellsSENW Roger WilliamsHillingdon
11235:19Emily ReltonSENW  Bedford & County/Swansea Uni
11335:20Ange NorrisV55W  Dulwich
11435:22Charlene Jacobs-ConradieV35W Gordon AddisonLuton
11535:27Chloe BeckettU23W  Thames Valley/Cambridge Uni
11635:28Susan BintV40W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
11735:28Josie HintonSENW  London Heathside
11835:31Beth HubbardSENW Andrew HendersonAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Beckett Uni
11935:32Cath StibbsV40W Peter BoxshallKent
12035:34S HoughtonSENW  Tonbridge Ac
12135:35Kate CrawfordV40W  Herne Hill
12235:38Julia WedmoreSENW Mark WhiteHerne Hill
12335:40Sarah PenningtonSENW Ron DawsonSouthend/Leigh on Sea
12435:42Sarah GerrieSENW  Ealing Southall & Middx
12535:43G GalbraithSENW  Hercules Wimbledon Ac
12635:44Fiona KennedyV55W John FalveyEaling Southall & Middx
12735:45Laura CarmichaelSENW  Serpentine
12835:48Kelly HewitsonSENW  Southampton/Newcastle Uni
12935:50Caitlin LloydSENW David LeachLewes
13035:51A Riddell-WebsterSENW  Fulham Running Club
13135:52Karla BorlandSENW Alex MacEwenSouthampton
13235:57M IngeSENW  Guildford & Godalming A
13335:58Libby MarchantSENW  26.2/Cambridge Uni/Epsom & Ewell
13435:58A JohnsonSENW  Dartford Harriers Ac
13536:02Holly WeirV35W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
13636:03Alison ThomsonSENW  Kent
13736:05Jade BowlingU23W David VosserWinchester/Northumbria Uni
13836:06Courtney BowenSENW  Serpentine
13936:07Helen ListerSENW  Dulwich
14036:09Wendy WalshV45W  St. Albans Striders
14136:09Sophie DongesSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
14236:12Iona CouslandSENW  Belgrave
14336:15Georgina FurzeSENW  Woking
14436:18Julia BaileySENW Julia BaileyRanelagh/Bath Uni
14536:19V BrownSENW  Serpentine Rc
14636:21R ShawSENW  Headington Road Runner
14736:25Ciara WilliamsSENW  Hillingdon
14836:26Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
14936:26Natasha BakerSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Army
15036:27Hayley RogersonV35W  Orion
15136:28Jennifer WattV45W  Ealing Eagles/Canada
15236:30Sarah LawsonU23W David VosserWinchester/Oxford Uni
15336:32Angela AdcockV35W  Watford
15436:34M McCarthySENW  West Suffolk Ac
15536:36Sarah TaylorSENW  Mornington Chasers
15636:37Catherine FullerSENW  Clapham Pioneers
15736:38Natalie WickingsU23W  Hillingdon/Sheffield Hallam Uni
15836:40Emma FordU23W  London Heathside
15936:47A FarrallSENW  Kent Ac
16036:48Emma StevensSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16136:48Gemma CoryV35W  Woking
16236:50Rebecca NorthmoreSENW  Ranelagh
16336:51J DaviesSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
Page: 1 2 3