South of England AA Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
28 Jan 17

To see full results click here
4.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 15KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:36Charlie BrisleyU15M2James McNeillInvicta East Kent
214:41Luke Van OudtshoornU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
314:45Kristian ImrothU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
414:47Henry McLuckieU15M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
514:49Oliver BrightU15M1Spenser LaneKent
615:02James KingstonU15M2 Tonbridge
715:04Ben MarksU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
815:04George PoolU15M2Terry SkeltonHastings AC
915:06Archie MayU15M2Jason MarchantDartford H
1015:08Toby HaleU15M2 Southampton
1115:10Aiden KilleenU15M2 Ampthill & Flitwick/Bedford & County
1215:15Nathan GoddardU15M2 Ipswich
1315:16Harry O'DonoghueU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne
1415:17Fraser GordonU15M1Peter MasonTonbridge
1515:19Hamish ReillyU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1615:20Angus WilliamsU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
1715:20Leo BrewerU15M2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
1815:24Daniel RileyU15M2Richard BullisBasildon
1915:26Matthew FrancisU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2015:29Dominic McDougallU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2115:29Harley NormanU15M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
2215:30William MahoneyU15M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
2315:30Finn HarveyU15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge
2415:31Matthew StonierU15M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2515:31Ben FitzpatrickU15M2 Walton
2615:33Jack Stanton-StockU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2715:34Conall McGinnessU15M2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire
2815:35Oliver HallU15M2 Bracknell AC
2915:39Aaron SamuelU15M1 Ilford
3015:39Toby EmmU15M2 Tonbridge
3115:41Adam van der PlasU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
3215:43Oscar MillardU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
3315:44Cameron MacraeU15M2 Thanet RR
3415:45OJ ParmenterU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3515:46Jack JohnsonU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
3615:46Sam MartinU15M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
3715:47Ben SmithU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Berkshire Schs
3815:49Elliot PocockU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3915:49Charles KershawU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4015:50Peter GuyU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
4115:50Rhys FoysterU15M2David PringCity of Norwich
4215:51Mungo PriorU15M2 Ilford
4315:55Ethan FinchamU15M2Chris MarsdenTeam Synergy RC
4415:56Callum StoneU15M1Vince GoldingCrawley
4515:58Dylan SpencerU15M1Trevor RaggettWoking
4615:59J acob McAlohneU15M  Cornwall Ac
4715:59Oliver CoppellottiU15M2 Walton
4816:00Alex AldredU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
4916:02Thomas JobU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
5016:03Edward BlythmanU15M2 Bedford & County
5116:04Ben RollingsU15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
5216:04Connor KeoghU15M2Vaughan TaylerWatford
5316:04Joe BlacknellU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5416:05J GeorgiadesU15M  Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
5516:06Adam EdeU15M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
5616:08Sam WheatleyU15M2 Southend
5716:09Joe SmithU15M2Vince GoldingCrawley
5816:10Isaac ElamU15M1 Hastings AC
5916:10T JerramU15M  Southampton Ac
6016:12Tai Elvin-AndrewsU15M2 Ipswich
6116:13Callum CrookU15M2 City of Portsmouth/Chichester
6216:14Ingmar GunnU15M2 Tonbridge
6316:14Kai BoggonU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
6416:16Matthew WarnerU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend
6516:17Toby NisbetU15M2 Team Synergy RC
6616:17Max BrazierU15M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
6716:17Luke HillaryU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6816:18J O'BriendU15M  Tonbridge Ac
6916:18Ben WilliamsU15M2Bill TindellSouthampton
7016:18Jack HigginsU15M2Denise PeeneyBexley
7116:19Myles CaddellU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe
7216:19Ben HughesU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
7316:20Joseph MottU15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
7416:21William AtkinsonU15M2 Jersey
7516:21Cameron ReidU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
7616:22Daniel McGlynnU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
7716:22Charlie WoollettU15M1 Watford
7816:22Ronnie StowellU15M2Denise PeeneyBexley
7916:23Harry WithersU15M2 Bracknell AC
8016:23Oliver SheppardU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
8116:25Sammy MarchU15M2 Cookham
8216:26Charlie KrammerU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
8316:27Alex ManiU15M2 Chichester
8416:27Ben DibleyU15M2 Stragglers
8516:27Alexander FriendU15M2Patrick GahaganHavering
8616:28Jonah KramerU15M1 Serpentine
8716:29Freddie Truman-WilliamsU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
8816:32Angus CaruthU15M1 Woking
8916:33Ben PriorU15M2 Thurrock
9016:34Xavier BoothU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9116:34Adam GambrillU15M2 Cookham
9216:35James CrombieU15M1 Hastings AC
9316:37Finlay GibbsU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
9416:38Ben SloanU15M1 Harlow AC
9516:39Theo DoranU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9616:42Ted HigginsU15M2Denise PeeneyBexley
9716:42Alexander ThompsonU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
9816:42Nathaniel WillmoreU15M2Alan LewisPoole Runners
9916:44Fletcher Collins-ShirleyU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
10016:45Jacob AlleyU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
10116:46Alexander SandbergU15M2 Tonbridge
10216:46Tom RobertsU15M1 Brighton & Hove
10316:46Joe SealU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
10416:47Liam OpenshawU15M1 Poole AC
10516:48Theodore ElwesU15M2 Highgate
10616:48Oli MorganU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
10716:49Anold PeranaU15M2Vince GoldingCrawley
10816:50Isaac LunnU15M2 Bedford & County
10916:50Joe SmytheU15M2 City of Norwich
11016:51Harry BrodieU15M2 Bedford & County
11116:52Brett RushmanU15M2 Herts Phoenix
11216:52Joshua TaylorU15M2 Walton
11316:53Thomas BridgerU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
11416:53Harvey BellU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe
11516:53Owen BrownstonU15M1 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire
11616:54Sam NewsonU15M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
11716:55Alexander PenningtonU15M2 Abingdon
11816:55Oliver GriffithsU15M2Vaughan TaylerWatford
11916:56Oliver HarrisU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12016:56Ben MartinU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne
12116:56Will DaviesU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
12216:57Josh GoldfinchU15M2 City of Portsmouth
12316:57Jack MellorU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
12417:00Laurance EdwardsU15M2Peter BarryHarrow
12517:00Henry TaylorU15M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
12617:01Cameron CoveneyU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
12717:02Oscar Heaney BrufalU15M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley
12817:03William NewcombeU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
12917:03Thomas RoeU15M2Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
13017:04Matthew CraneU15M2Denise PeeneyBexley
13117:04Luke MannU15M2 Camberley
13217:05Tom JonesU15M1 Walton
13317:06Nathan BuckeridgeU15M1 Crawley
13417:06Jake HarrisonU15M2 Bedford & County
13517:08Cameron EnserU15M1 Bracknell AC
13617:10Leon BradshawU15M1 Reading AC
13717:11Jay ShotterU15M2 Orion
13817:11Jack DicksonU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
13917:11Baxter FletcherU15M1 Brighton & Hove
14017:11Isaac DoddU15M2 Southend
14117:11Nathan HolmesU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
14217:11William WrightU15M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
14317:11Ned PotterU15M2Philip BakerChichester
14417:13Robbie TamblingU15M2Matthew KiernanCroydon
14517:14Hugh DowU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
14617:14Hal BurtenshawU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe
14717:15Matthew DowlingU15M2 Nene Valley
14817:16Ethan KendallU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
14917:18Matthew RaynorU15M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
15017:19J MorganU15M  Woodford Green W Essex
15117:19Joshua DaveyU15M2 Wimborne
15217:20Alfie ClayU15M1 Abingdon
15317:22Elliot AllinU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15417:24Oliver O'MalleyU15M1 North Norfolk Harriers
15517:25Reece PerkinsU15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
15617:25Henry SmithU15M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
15717:26Edward McArdleU15M2 Trent Park
15817:26Finlay SturrockU15M2Janice BowmanTrent Park
15917:26Bilal BentchakalU15M2 Sutton & District
16017:27Elliot LoweU15M1 Cookham
16117:28Farris PatelU15M1Ian GainsIlford
16217:30Matthew MaginnU15M2 Croydon
16317:32Michael CottrillU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
16417:33Ross van HeerdeU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16517:34Henry DownesU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
16617:36Joseph LukerU15M1 Brighton & Hove
16717:36Benjamin BreamU15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
16817:36Alexander AbrahamU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
16917:36Zain KothariU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17017:38Roland SomogyiU15M1 Highgate
17117:38Daniel IllisU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
17217:40Owen QuinU15M2 Queens Park
17317:40Seth LakeU15M1 Wimborne
17417:41Alexander HughesU15M2 Herts Phoenix
17517:42Sam HornU15M1 Lewes
17617:42Saul AshonU15M2 Orion
17717:43Dominic JarvisU15M1 Havering
17817:43Tom HensonU15M1 St. Edmunds Pacers
17917:44Arun MangetU15M1Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx
18017:45Thomas PorterU15M1 South London
18117:48Keo Kersting-HerbertU15M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
18217:49Jj StaplesU15M2 Chichester
18317:49Toby RossU15M2 Tonbridge
18417:50Daniel HornerU15M2 Leighton Buzzard
18517:51Scott ThomasU15M1 Chelmsford
18617:51Benjamin GardinerU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
18717:51Johannes SadlerU15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
18817:52Henry JonesU15M1 Orion
18917:53K BakchaU15M  Bedford & County Ac
19017:53Oliver MoorU15M1 Reading AC
19117:54Luke StringerU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
19217:55Charles DaviesU15M1 Wimborne
19317:56Joseph ReynoldsU15M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
19417:57Mark BealeU15M2 Chelmsford
19517:58Mark StringerU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
19618:00William GalloU15M1 St. Albans AC
19718:01A ZakU15M  Highgate Harriers
19818:01Julius BennettU15M2 Belgrave
19918:02Luke FieldsU15M2 Woking
20018:03Liam DunneU15M1Philip BakerChichester
20118:03Tom GrayU15M2 Tonbridge
20218:03Jack ChildsU15M1Peter William SelbyMedway & Maidstone
20318:04Jack HalilU15M2 Ilford
20418:05J DickinsonU15M  St Albans Striders
20518:07Cameron Hathaway-EnrightU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
20618:08Matthew ChurchU15M1 Nene Valley
20718:09James CrawleyU15M1 Tonbridge
20818:10Samuel HughesU15M2 Wimborne
20918:11Sam GarnerU15M1 Nene Valley
21018:12L RodricksU15M  Ealing Southall & Middx
21118:15Guy HockleyU15M1David PringCity of Norwich
21218:16Kie FrancisU15M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
21318:17T CooperU15M  St Albans Striders
21418:19Jake LengU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
21518:20Oliver BurgessU15M1 Dartford H
21618:22Alex HollidayU15M2 Invicta East Kent
21718:24Alex DonnellyU15M2Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
21818:25Zach FenwickU15M2 Wimborne
21918:27James AllisonU15M1 St. Albans AC
22018:29Christopher MorrisU15M2 Harrow
22118:29Daniel WestwoodU15M1 Crawley
22218:31Bradley StangerU15M1Vince GoldingCrawley
22318:32Morgan SquireU15M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
22418:33Joseph McHughU15M1 Woking
22518:34William BrodieU15M1Annette LewisPoole Runners
22618:35Matthew McAteerU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
22718:36Benjamin TynanU15M2 Cambridge H
22818:36J WebbU15M  St Edmund Pacers
22918:36Harvey GladwellU15M1 Ipswich
23018:37Chauncey EdwardsU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
23118:38Dylan BoltonU15M2 Hastings AC
23218:41Zachary KaneU15M1 Crawley
23318:41Steven WellsU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon
23418:43Luca MinnsU15M1 Orion
23518:43Alfie McglennonU15M1 Thames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC
23618:44Matthew ThomasU15M2 City of Portsmouth
23718:44Frankie SnellU15M1 Ealing Eagles
23818:45Alex BlackburnU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
23918:45Adam ShewU15M2Matthew KiernanCroydon
24018:46Simon McCrohanU15M2 Woking
24118:46Harvey HancockU15M1 Nene Valley
24218:48Louis BerrettU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
24318:49Shaun WatersU15M1 Woking
24418:50Jensen BaleU15M1 Reading AC
24518:52Zach BridgelandU15M2 Chelmsford
24618:54Stanley BrownU15M1 London Heathside
24718:54William DouglasU15M2Janice BowmanTrent Park
24818:57Jordi Evans-RodriguezU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
24918:59Guillermo AcostaU15M2 Trent Park
25019:05D LawrenceU15M  Nene Valley Harriers
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14