ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships External Results
Mansfield
5 Nov 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2.5KXCL U20W 1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:02Harriet Knowles-JonesU20W2Paul RodenWarrington AC
28:36Kate WaughU20W1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
38:38Sarah ChapmanU20W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
48:41Jessica KeeneU20W1 Blackheath & Bromley
58:41Philippa StoneU20W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni
68:48Caitlin RoperU20W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
78:49Lucy HoltU20W3John DanahayNotts
88:50Gabi EglenU20W3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
98:50Katy WhiteoakU20W1Pete TorranceStockport
108:51Lilly CowardU20W3Craig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
118:54Olivia MathiasU20W1 Newark AC
128:59Imani WilsonU20W1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
139:02Ellie WelchU20W3Bill BoydCorby/Loughborough Students/Loughborough Students/
149:02Rebekah WardU20W3Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
159:02Holly DaviesU20W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
169:08Olivia SykesU20W1Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
179:10Lucy JonesU20W1Robert GriffithsCharnwood/Temple Uni
189:16Georgia CurryU20W1Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
199:16Bethany WilliamsU20W1Richard MasseyMansfield
209:18Catrina ThomasU20W3Sally StrawLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni
219:19Emma BondU20W2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton
229:21Fiona BunnU20W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
239:21Stevie LawrenceU20W3Mick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni
249:21Eleanor CurranU20W3Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni
259:23Diana ChalmersU20W2Alex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni
269:28Evie GriceU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
279:31Belinda DowU20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
289:37Alice RalphU20W1 Tonbridge
299:38Lauren HoweU20W2John WhiteCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni
309:40Evie HigtonU20W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
319:40Chloe BroadU20W2Andrew CarterVale Royal/Loughborough Students
329:43Gabriella KyriacouU20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
339:44Steffi Luker-EdwardsU20W1 Amber Valley
349:45Chloe DooleyU20W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
359:45Abigail RoseU20W1 Ipswich
369:51Charlotte SlackU20W3Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac
379:54Sally HughesU20W3 Elvet/Loughborough Students
389:57Bethaney DonnellyU20W2Andrew OwenTrafford
3910:07Alex BentleyU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
4010:07Emilia HopeU20W1 Tonbridge
4110:07Lily McGuinnessU20W1Harry KellyEast Cheshire
4210:08Alison BrownU20W3Mike BatemanMorpeth
4310:14Juliet MerelieU20W1 St. Albans AC
4410:22Louisa WebberU20W1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
4510:28Emilia EconomuU20W1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
4610:41Megan ClarkeU20W1Trevor MuxlowNotts
4711:17Lauren YoungU20W2 Blackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4811:21F VafadariU20W  St Albans AC
4913:54Harmonie WatermanU20W3 Holmfirth
2.5KXCL U20W 2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:28Victoria WeirU20W2Bud BaldaroCity of Plymouth/Birmingham Uni
28:55Bella WilliamsU20W1Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
39:00Lydia TurnerU20W3Thomas MillmoreBirtley
49:12Daisy D'SantosU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
59:14Emily MoyesU20W2Mick WoodsWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni
69:19Sarah KerrU20W2 Bedford & County
79:23Alice BurnhopeU20W3 Cannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students
89:30Kirandeep MarshU20W2Richard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
99:32Nancy ScottU20W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
109:36Lucy ByramU20W1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
119:37Ellie BakerU20W2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
129:39Louise NashU20W2Peter BakerHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni
139:46Elizabeth PenningtonU20W1 Notts
149:55Mia SpenceU20W3Cameron SealyNotts/Loughborough Students
159:56Alice NewcombeU20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
169:56Rebecca LeadbeaterU20W2 Rugby & Northampton
179:58Lilly FletcherU20W1 Hallamshire
1810:00Rebecca ElphickU20W3Joel FraserCrawley/St. Mary's Uni
1910:02Cara GibbonsU20W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
2010:07Jasmin DobsonU20W1 Warrington AC
2110:10Ellie WhiteU20W1 Newark AC
2210:14Charlotte JohnstonU20W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Reading Uni
2310:23Hannah ChurchillU20W3 Loughborough Students
2410:23Laura WilkinsonU20W1 Lincoln Wellington
2510:25Abby SheldonU20W1 Morpeth
2610:29Amber SmithU20W1 Amber Valley
2710:32Joanna ClowesU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2810:41Alice ReesU20W1 City of Norwich
2910:47Lottie SiddleU20W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
3010:49Mikela GilmoreU20W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
3110:50Caitlin TevendaleU20W1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
3210:53Tula HartU20W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3310:57Jade BaconU20W1Richard MasseyMansfield
3410:58Chloe GodboldU20W1Graham HolmesIpswich
3510:59Georgia RobinU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
3611:00Lucy BurchU20W3Andrew CarterVale Royal
3711:14Mariam GetachewU20W3 Charnwood
3811:26Georgie OfferU20W2 Sheffield Hallam Uni
3911:45Naomi BakerU20W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
4011:57Emily CampionU20W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4112:52J SmithU20W  Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
4218:50Mollie WilliamsU20W3David TurnbullStockport/Leeds Beckett Uni
2.5KXCL U20W 3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:42Mari SmithU20W3Bud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni
28:49Niamh BrownU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
38:52Sophie BurnettU20W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley
48:54Abbie DonnellyU20W3Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
58:54Niamh Bridson HubbardU20W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni
69:12Laura MullinU20W1Alison WyethCharnwood
79:16Natalie ConnorU20W3 Shaftesbury Barnet
89:16Katie AstinU20W2Mick WoodsManx/St. Mary's Uni
99:25Emma Schaertlin CoffeyU20W1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
109:29Mary McCarthyU20W1 Hallamshire
119:30Sophie TooleyU20W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
129:45D WebbU20W  Loughborough Students AC
139:45Erica ByramU20W1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
149:50Alysha GoddardU20W3 Warrington AC/Heriot-Watt Uni
159:50Ellie CrownshawU20W3 Hallamshire/Dark Peak
169:52Lianne LangfordU20W1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col
179:54Megan GildeaU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni
189:57Lucy ThompsonU20W1 Tonbridge
1910:06R VatterU20W  Loughborough Students AC
2010:09Clara PettittU20W3Andrew CarterVale Royal/Newcastle Uni
2110:09Sophie SmithU20W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
2210:16Libby BallU20W1Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
2310:31Amy ChalmersU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County
2410:47Natatia WilliamsU20W2Susan ChillingworthNotts
2510:52Kirsty GoddardU20W2George JonesRugby & Northampton
2611:04Vicky TillingU20W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
2711:06Lauren EckleyU20W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
2811:09Katie FairmanU20W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
2911:21Charlotte JewellU20W2 Morpeth
3011:27Alexandra WestU20W1 Saffron AC
3111:36Georgia DelaneyU20W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
3211:51Jessica BarnesU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
3312:14A WenlockU20W  Sheffield Hallam University AC
2.5KXCL U17W 1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:29Phoebe BarkerU17W2Richard OwenTonbridge
28:49Rebecca BullockU17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
38:53Mya TaylorU17W1Nigel BrookesRotherham
48:59Jordan WaineU17W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
59:00Eimear GriffinU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs
69:03Emma MearsU17W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
79:03Kosana WeirU17W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
89:04Maisie GriceU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
99:06Lauren Joanne FerrisU17W2Russell TartWarrington AC
109:06Megan EllisonU17W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
119:09Anna BurtU17W2Kevin BruntTeam Bath
129:09Molly ButterworthU17W2David BlackburnDoncaster
139:11Julia PaternainU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
149:12Emily HughesU17W1Carl John SummersManchester H
159:13Amber OwensU17W2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
169:14Mollie O'SullivanU17W2 Kingston & Poly
179:15Olivia GreenU17W2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
189:17Rhian PurvesU17W1Colin HaggieGosforth
199:19Jessica CookU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
209:20Olivia StillmanU17W1 Herne Hill
219:21Abigail SakerU17W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen
229:22Amber ScottU17W1 Retford
239:23Hannah SeagerU17W1Roy StowellCharnwood
249:23Isobel ChaudhryU17W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead
259:28Millie SolwayU17W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
269:30Katie ThompsonU17W1Graham PattersonWirral
279:32Hannah RichardsonU17W2Pete TorranceStockport
289:33Olivia AllumU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
299:33Anna VinnicombeU17W2 Bedford & County
309:34Caitlin DimmickU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
319:34Lucy EmmettU17W1Lynn EmmettCity of Norwich
329:35Yasmin AustridgeU17W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
339:37Ella DowdsU17W1Tony CroftPreston
349:37Hannah ShortU17W1 Birtley
359:38Carlotta WeitzelU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
369:40Hannah SheltonU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County
379:42Katie StandenU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
389:43Ellen HumpherstonU17W1Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
399:47Sophie PooleU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
409:48Ellen BowenU17W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
419:49Lauren NicholsU17W2Alex StantonBedford & County
429:51Lucy BerwickU17W1 Amber Valley
439:52Imogen WoodU17W1 Cornwall
449:59Laura StewartU17W2Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx
459:59Katriona BrownU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4610:01Mollie O'HanlonU17W2 Heanor
4710:02Ella IngramU17W1 Derby
4810:02Cara InchU17W1 Holmfirth
4910:02Anna DownsU17W1Brian O'HareExeter
5010:11Grace KnappU17W2Bryan ClintonStroud
5110:12Holly KitchingU17W2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
5210:13Olivia OlsherU17W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
5310:14Emily JonesU17W1 Bracknell AC
5410:17Sophie OlneyU17W2 St. Albans AC
5510:18Elizabeth StanyerU17W1 City of Stoke
5610:18Ellie MossU17W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
5710:23Krystina MartindaleU17W1 Wirral
5810:23Ella D'AbreoU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
5910:24Rhea CooperU17W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
6010:24Kayla MichelU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
6110:27Victoria MerrickU17W2 Bingley
6210:29Hollie MooreU17W1 Rugby & Northampton
6310:29Holly GordonU17W2 Tonbridge
6410:33Holly JamiesonU17W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
6510:36Mia HoejbjergU17W1 Rushcliffe
6610:37May RobertsU17W2Richard MasseyMansfield
6710:42Lauren MillsU17W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
6810:43Caitlin EckleyU17W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
6910:47Alice CallcutU17W2 Nene Valley
7010:52Megan BouldU17W2 Derby
7110:54Emily LucassU17W1Kevin WarrinerLiverpool H
7211:06Emma WilliamsU17W1 Notts
7311:11Libby Herdman-SmithU17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
7411:17Tegan KnappyU17W2 Keighley & Craven
7511:47Sophie BedfordU17W1 Gosforth
7611:57AN OtherU17W  Wirral AC
2.5KXCL U17W 2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:50Amelia QuirkU17W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
28:57Maddie DeadmanU17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
39:02Ella NewtonU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
49:08Eugenie CockleU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
59:15Tilly HortonU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
69:19Francesca BrintU17W2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
79:20Madalina SamoilaU17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
89:21Blythe FourieU17W2 Preston
99:31Juliet HodderU17W1Norman WatersonWirral
109:35Zoe TompkinsU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
119:38Neve GrimesU17W1Alison WyethCharnwood
129:39Lily HigginsU17W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen
139:41Laura BatesU17W1 Newark AC
149:42Sarah WilsonU17W1Martin RushTeam Bath
159:44Clara TylerU17W1 Tonbridge
169:44Amy Mijovic-CouldwellU17W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
179:49Lidia KyriacouU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
189:56Tatiana CookeU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
199:56Tamsin McGrawU17W2 Amber Valley
209:57Grace ScopesU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
219:58Amy NuttallU17W1 Warrington AC
229:58Lauren GregoryU17W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
239:58India WeirU17W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
2410:00Verity WalkerU17W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
2510:01Maisie ReltonU17W1 Bedford & County
2610:01Rebecca JonesU17W2Andrew OwenStockport
2710:02Josie FortuneU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
2810:03Hannah OrdU17W1 Saffron AC
2910:08Lauren MurphyU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
3010:09Megan MiddletonU17W2Alex StantonBedford & County
3110:09Ellis JacksonU17W1 Rotherham
3210:11Hannah BarnardU17W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
3310:13Esme BridgeU17W2 Vale Royal
3410:16Jade MorganU17W1 Liverpool H
3510:16Sophie PedderU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
3610:18Alexandra KiltieU17W2 Derby
3710:19Holly WillisU17W2Colin HaggieGosforth
3810:21Siew Yen LokeU17W1David PringCity of Norwich
3910:21Anna Kofoed-GregoryU17W2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
4010:23Anna Lea-WilsonU17W1 Liverpool H
4110:26Abigail TrevisU17W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4210:27Emily AndersU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
4310:30Katie WalkerU17W2 Cornwall
4410:32Ashleigh HydeU17W1 Bedford & County
4510:34Jessica NuttallU17W1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
4610:35Elisha TaitU17W2Kevin FlanneryGateshead
4710:37Eliza FindlayU17W1 Bingley
4810:38Amy KettlewellU17W2 Holmfirth
4910:39Eleanor MillerU17W1 Newark AC
5010:40Amelia ErringtonU17W2 Stroud
Page: 1 2