ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Nottingham
25 Feb 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
129:07Jessica JuddU23WMick JuddChelmsford/Loughborough Students
229:10Louise SmallSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
329:21Claire DuckSENWMike BaxterLeeds City
429:27Emily Hosker ThornhillSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/New Mexico Uni
529:54Juliet PotterV35WRoy StowellCharnwood
629:56Louise DamenSENW Winchester
730:07Lauren HallSENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
830:10Georgia Taylor-BrownU23WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni
930:15Philippa BowdenU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
1030:19Kate HoltSENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke
1130:20Faye FullertonSENWGeorgina FullertonHavering
1230:24Sophie ColdwellU23W Charnwood/Nottinghamshire Schs
1330:25Sarah TunstallSENW Kendal
1430:25Ruth BarnesV35WSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
1530:26Amy GriffithsU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1630:29Lizzie BrowneSENW Hallamshire/Barrow & Furness/Black Combe
1730:43Ashley GibsonSENWBill FosterTonbridge
1830:44Victoria PritchardSENW Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders
1930:46Jennifer WalshSENWAaron ThomasWakefield/Durham Uni/Kirklees
2030:48Isabel BrinsdenSENWRichard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
2130:49Victoria KnightV40WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2230:54Nicole TaylorU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
2330:57Molly RenferSENWJoe FranklinHighgate/Switzerland
2431:01Emma HoltSENWChristopher WaughMorpeth
2531:03Emily JappSENW Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
2631:06Claire MartinV40W Telford AC
2731:09Tracy BarlowSENWNick AndersonThames Valley
2831:19Hannah VinerU23WHannah VinerHighgate/King's College London
2931:23Anna BonifaceSENWRob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London
3031:25Anne HolylandV35WJim KetteringhamCharnwood
3131:33Georgia MalirU23WAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni
3231:35Sophie CowperSENWGary WarhurstRotherham
3331:37Helen WarburtonU23WColin HaggieGosforth/Leeds Beckett Uni
3431:39Amy ClementsSENWPeter BoxshallKent
3531:44Julie BriscoeV40WBashir HussainWakefield
3631:45Hayley MunnSENWNick AndersonWinchester/Herne Hill
3731:47Zanthe WraySENW Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
3831:49Katie BingleU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
3931:50Emma HouchellU23W Basildon/Birmingham Uni
4031:52Bethanie MurrayU23WKyle BennettOxford Uni
4131:55Katie WalshawSENWKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
4231:58Rachael LundgrenSENWColin HaggieGosforth/Sheffield Uni
4331:59Lara BromilowSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
4432:04Helen BerryV40W Holmfirth
4532:07Laura GentU23WLuke GunnAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
4632:10Emma DixonU23WJohn ClementsHighgate/Royal Veterinary College
4732:13Molly BrowneSENWRichard CarneyBRAT
4832:13Nicole RobertsSENWNicole RobertsBirchfield H
4932:14Gemma BarrySENW Hillingdon
5032:14Lucy ReidSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni
5132:14Melanie WilkinsSENWNick AndersonWinchester
5232:16Jade StoneV35W Matlock
5332:18Nichola JacksonSENWAndy BibbyRanelagh/Hull Uni/City of Hull
5432:18Sarah LowerySENWDavid TuneSheffield RC
5532:20Veleska WillsU23W Derby
5632:21Zara KnappyU23WAndrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven
5732:22Ashley ScottSENW Highgate Harriers
5832:23Sarah MurphyV35WAndrew CarterVale Royal
5932:25Vicki CroninSENWMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Manchester Uni
6032:25Katie SyngeSENW Westbury/Charnwood/Loughborough Students
6132:26Eleanor FowlerV35W Nuneaton
6232:27Rebecca HallSENWCharles McConnellCorby
6332:30Charlotte ChalwinU23WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
6432:36Claire GrimaV35W Hercules Wimbledon
6532:40Naomi MitchellU23WRob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni
6632:40Alice LeakeSENW Leeds City
6732:42Simone DaileySENW Winchester
6832:42Alice BurginU23W Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
6932:45Lucy ElliottV50W Winchester/Southern Counties Vets
7032:49Alice ReedU23W Stratford-upon-Avon/Nottingham Uni
7132:49Nicola SquiresSENW Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac
7232:50Rose PenfoldSENW Fulham
7332:50Megan McBrienU23WMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Cardiff Uni
7432:50Evie BrailsfordU23WAndrew HendersonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni
7532:51Katie MooreU23WFrancis MarshNorth Down/Loughborough Students
7632:51Sally JuddV40WMick JuddChelmsford
7732:51Tessa ClarkeSENW Wolverhampton & Bilston
7832:52Emma ParkinsonU23WNigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
7932:52Polly KeenSENW Nuneaton/Cambridge Uni
8032:53Kelly GrantSENWJames SeniorCity of Norwich
8132:55Carla BrownSENW Cambridge & Coleridge
8232:58Kerry HollandSENW Southend
8332:59Amie WilliamsSENWAmie WilliamsTipton
8433:04Kate SpilsburySENWBill FosterVale Royal/Loughborough Students
8533:07Sophie LeeU23WPam PiercyCity of Hull/Leeds Uni
8633:08Rhiannon DunlopSENWAlex BuddHavant
8733:09Katie AllenSENWEddie CockayneBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London
8833:10Kelly ThorneycroftSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Matlock
8933:12Suzannah MonkU23WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students
9033:16Stephanie BurnsSENWNigel BrookesRotherham
9133:18Beth GarlandU23W Chichester/Leeds Uni
9233:18Charlene Jacobs-ConradieV35WGordon AddisonLuton
9333:20Rebecca HowardU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
9433:24Katrine SvaneSENW Team Bath
9533:26Chloe BirdU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
9633:26Lynne HillV35W Tipton
9733:28Ellie StevensSENWTrevor MarsayBirchfield H
9833:32Anna HoogkamerU23W City of Norwich/Sheffield Uni
9933:34Alanah HarrisU23WAlex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni
10033:37Gail GriffithsV50WAndrew FoxManx
10133:39Mary JamesV40WDavid KentSouth London
10233:43Nicola GriffithsV35W Bristol & West
10333:45Sally HoganU23WJohn DineenBromsgrove & Redditch
10433:47Rebecca FrakeSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
10533:49Charlotte MasonSENW City of York
10633:50Jodie SpencerSENWAndrew CarterVale Royal/Chester Uni
10733:51Alex GounelasV35W Eton Manor/Highgate
10833:52Kate TitlowSENWAndrew CarterVale Royal
10933:54Sarah LackmanSENW Abingdon
11033:55Lucy RogersSENW Wycombe/Exeter Uni
11133:56Stephanie AinleySENW Thames Valley
11234:00Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson)SENW Border/Leeds Beckett Uni
11334:00Emily MonkU23W Halesowen/Cardiff Met Uni
11434:01Sarah MacknessSENW Telford AC/Birmingham Uni
11534:02Melissa WoodwardV40W Royal Sutton Coldfield/Army
11634:03Katie LomasSENW Charnwood/Loughborough Students
11734:06Rebecca PierceSENW Team Bath/Walton
11834:08Rebecca Berger-NorthU23WLes RaymentBracknell AC/Loughborough Students
11934:08Claire SomertonSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
12034:09Diane MooreV40W Headington
12134:10Elsie ButlerSENW Charnwood
12234:10Helen TalbotV40W Nuneaton/Huncote
12334:12Victoria CrawfordSENWAndrew RobbinsSerpentine
12434:14Paula RichardsonV40W Coventry/Midland Masters
12534:14Rebecca GallopSENWTom CraggsNewark AC
12634:16Natasha LodgeSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill
12734:16Jennifer McLachlanSENWDavid VosserWinchester/Bournemouth Uni/Poole AC
12834:17Maria HeslopV45W Paddock Wood
12934:19Michelle WillcocksSENW Sutton-in-Ashfield
13034:20Nik TarregaSENW Knavesmire
13134:22Becky PentySENW Knavesmire
13234:23Nicci BlandfordV40W Southampton
13334:37Megan BrickellSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Swansea Uni
13434:37Emma BurgessSENW Highgate
13534:41Cloe HubbardU23WIan WilsonNewark AC/Northumbria Uni
13634:42Rachael AyerstSENW Southampton
13734:43Karen EllisonSENW Herne Hill
13834:44Cas WrightSENW London Heathside
13934:48Emma JolleyV35W City of Portsmouth
14034:51Anna GodfreySENW Reading AC
14134:55Imogen PeckSENW Bristol & West
14234:56Alice SmithSENW Sunderland
14334:56Sarah HanleySENWPeter BoxshallKent
14434:57Jenny FeatherstoneV35W Totley
14534:58Sarah GriffithsSENWAndrew CarterVale Royal/Norwich RR
14634:59Teresa MurphyV35W Kent
14734:59Helen PalmerSENW Serpentine RC
14835:00Sarah KingstonSENW Southampton
14935:02Kelly DicksSENW Great Western
15035:03Georgina RussellU23WJonathan TiltSouthampton/Southampton Uni
15135:03Rebecca BuntingSENW London Heathside
15235:05Audrey WilsonV45W Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters
15335:07Cordelia ParkerU23WBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Birmingham Uni
15435:14Toni O'DonovanSENW Barrow Runners
15535:17Sarah AttwoodV35W Knavesmire/Maltby
15635:19Alina StepanchukV35WNigel BrookesRotherham/Northern Vets/Lithuania
15735:19Jennifer SmithV40W Kent
15835:20Deborah ThomasV35W Trentham
15935:22Jenni MustonV40W Spenborough
16035:23Karla BorlandSENWAlex MacEwenSouthampton
16135:24Florence EmondU23W Bristol & West/Bristol Uni
16235:25Helen ArmitageV40W Sale Harriers Manchester
16335:25Ula Cartwright-FinchV35W London Heathside
16435:27Sophia TuckerU23WAdam MadgeGrantham AC/Warwick Uni
16535:29Susannah DaviesSENW Tipton
16635:31Tamara FreemanSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch
16735:32Yasmin GoaterSENW Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni
16835:33Carla Plowden-RoberSENW Aldershot Farnham & District
16935:34Sarah CumberV45W Halifax
17035:35Jane HiggsSENW Kent
17135:36Emma MontielV40WGerry NorthCity of Portsmouth/Gibraltar
17235:36Bryher BownessSENW Southampton/Southampton Uni
17335:36Bethany BrownU23WDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Loughborough Students
17435:37Margaret SykesV45WMargaret SykesHolmfirth
17535:38Polly AinsleySENW Bristol & West
17635:40Jill PittardV35W Northbrook
17735:41Louise DawsonV40W City of Stoke
17835:41Jacqueline RockliffeV45WSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
17935:41Sophie MartinSENWGreg HullWharfedale
18035:42Liz BarkerV35W Headington
18135:43Victoria HayesSENWMick WoodsSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni/Chelmsford
18235:45Wendy KingV45W Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
18335:47Sally-Ann WalkerV45W Tipton
18435:48Beth ArmstrongU23WJon ArmstrongBexley/Loughborough Students
18535:50Sally UnderhillSENW Belgrave
18635:52Natasha SheelSENW Serpentine/London City AC
18735:52Jo BuckleyV40W Bingley/Calder Valley
18835:52Alex BinleySENW Wolverhampton & Bilston
18935:52Hannah WellsSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon
19035:53Natalie WettlerSENWJohn ReesCharnwood/City of Portsmouth
19135:54Emma RobinsonV35W Unattached/Harrogate
19235:56Lora BlannV35WPhil NicholAltrincham
19335:58Harriet BuswellU23WPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni
19435:58Heather PatersonSENW Dorking & Mole Valley
19535:59Amber ReedU23WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Nottingham Uni
19636:00Caroline WarringtonV35W Knavesmire
19736:01Kelly HewitsonSENW Southampton/Newcastle Uni
19836:02Helen ElmoreSENW Sheffield Tri Club
19936:02Lucy EllisSENW Ealing Southall & Middx
20036:04Nicola DevineSENW Doncaster
20136:05Frances ArnottU23W Southampton/Leicester Uni
20236:08Joanne SandersSENW Wigston
20336:09Laura BlazeySENW Ranelagh
20436:10Julia WedmoreSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill
20536:13Elizabeth HutsonV35W Rotherham
20636:15Zara BlowerSENWLes BarnettLeamington
20736:15Amicia LeeSENWGreg HullLeeds City/Leeds Uni
20836:15Sarah Urwin-MannV45W Reading RR/South West Vets/Reading AC
20936:18Michelle BartlettV45W Banbury
21036:20Joanne BirtwistleV35W Notts
21136:21Sophie KirkSENW Fulham
21236:24Joanne RaineSENW Crook
21336:26Sarah CarrollSENW Salford H
21436:27Amy JohnsonSENW Headington
21536:29Alice WoodU23W Tonbridge/Birmingham Uni
21636:31Helen ListerSENW Dulwich
21736:34Vicky HaswellV35W Sunderland
21836:35Andrea DeathridgeV40W Royal Sutton Coldfield
21936:37Fiona AlexanderV45W Ripley
22036:37Bethany GibsonU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni
22136:39Sophie LynchSENWSteve WaltonTipton
22236:40Kirstie AndersonV45W Tynedale/Oxford Uni
22336:40Beth HubbardSENWAndrew HendersonAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Beckett Uni
22436:41Emma StevensSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
22536:42Kerry StorrarV40WDave NortonBarnsley AC
22636:43Maureen McCarthyV55WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States
22736:48Helena HerrmannU23W Trafford/Germany
22836:49Christine HeatonV50W Holme Pierrepont
22936:49Lucie Tait-HarrisV40W Telford AC
23036:50Katherine WellamV35W Sale Harriers Manchester/Northern Vets
23136:54Natalia EddySENW Serpentine RC
23236:58Rebecca GouldSENW Hinckley/Gloucestershire Uni
23336:59Emma BeckwithU23W Leeds Uni/Leeds Uni/4Life Tri
23436:59Ros KellingV50W Banbury
23537:00Victoria BuckV40WPeter BoxshallKent/Veterans
23637:02Grace AllenSENW Stourbridge
23737:05Leonie ShipleySENW Derby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni
23837:10Sian HawkesV45W City of Portsmouth
23937:12Siana JonesSENW Thames Valley
24037:14Beth LarbyU23WColin HaggieGosforth
24137:16Francesca ClarkeV40W Hercules Wimbledon
24237:20Louise TrainorV45W Quakers
24337:20Rosa SerafiniSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada
24437:21Ruth JonesV35WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Enfield & Haringey/S
24537:23Victoria BrownV40W Serpentine
24637:24Sarah GillV50W Harrogate
24737:26Sarah PenningtonSENWRon DawsonSouthend/Leigh on Sea
24837:26Ruth JonesV35WRuth JonesNene Valley
24937:27Helen StansfieldSENWPhilip ThomasWallasey
25037:30Joanna WinfieldV40WCatrina LewisLuton/Eastern Masters
Page: 1 2 3 4