West Yorkshire League External Results
Wakefield
2 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:17Alexander ThompsonU13M2 Wharfedale/Bingley
210:35Alex FlahertyU13M2 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
311:07Sam SmithU13M2 Wharfedale
411:17Will AtkinsonU13M2 Keighley & Craven
511:19Lewis CarrU13M2 Ilkley
611:24Sebastien CumingU13M1 Skyrac
711:32William RandallU13M3James WardmanRothwell
811:34Louie ParkerU13M2 Rothwell
911:40Kristian GreenU13M1 Holmfirth
1011:43Nathan CoyU13M2 Ilkley
1111:44Jude BaldaroU13M2Brian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
1211:47Oliver PeaceU13M1 Bingley
1311:48Max AshelfordU13M  Ilkley
1411:48Hamish WillsU13M2 Keighley & Craven
1511:49Donnabhan RuddenU13M1 Keighley & Craven
1611:53James JohnsonU13M2Brian BurginHalifax
1711:54Samuel ClancyU13M1Andrew HendersonLeeds City
1811:55Jenson BrogdenU13M2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
1911:57Barnaby DaccusU13M1Andrew HendersonLeeds City
2011:58Samuel BensonU13M1 Keighley & Craven
2112:02Thomas MidwoodU13M2 Harrogate
2312:03George MilnerU13M1 Wharfedale
2212:05Samuel MantleU13M2 Bingley
2412:08Jake WallaceU13M  Bingley Harriers
2512:12Eilo BeesleyU13M2 Halifax
2612:16Harrison OddieU13M1 Ilkley
2712:19Ethan HodgsonU13M1 Leeds City
2812:22Laurence GroseU13M1 Longwood
2912:35Ben ReesU13M2 Bingley
3012:38Ned HughesU13M2 Halifax
3112:40Dylan ThorntonU13M3 Bingley
3212:40Jacob PowU13M1 Leeds City
3312:44Soljai WatermanU13M1 Holmfirth
3412:45Seb SmallwoodU13M1 Harrogate
3512:47Joseph HobbsU13M1 Halifax
3612:49George BottomleyU13M2 Halifax
3712:50Jamie WalkerU13M  Valley Striders
3813:03Owen SmithU13M  Pudsey & Bramley
3913:06Benjamin RussellU13M1 Halifax
4013:11Luke StorrU13M2 Pudsey & Bramley
4113:22Joseph ChildsU13M3 Bingley
4213:40Tiger SteelU13M3Thomas ReedLongwood
4313:49Benjamin Worboys-HodgsonU13M1 Denby Dale
4413:56Harry MillerU13M2 Bingley
4513:57Sam HollisU13M2 Valley Striders/Skyrac
4614:08William CurtisU13M  Ripon Runners
4714:17Cody MellorU13M  Denby Dale
4814:21Logan AskhamU13M1 Pontefract
4914:27James LangdonU13M1 Rothwell
5014:31William MartlandU13M  Holmfirth
5114:35Jack BarrowcloughU13M1 Spenborough
5215:24Alexander BostwickU13M1 Wakefield
5315:25Daniel HealdU13M2 Rothwell
2.9KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:31Isabel RichardsonU13W1 Holmfirth
211:33Lilli CarrU13W3 Keighley & Craven
311:43Eve JonesU13W2 Skyrac
411:52Emily PlimmerU13W2 Wakefield
512:05Neve HardcastleU13W2 Halifax/Longwood
612:09Zoe HunterU13W2 Leeds City
712:13Holly BrewsterU13W1 Longwood
812:21Suzanne BrookeU13W2 Wakefield
912:26Jessica JonesU13W2 Harrogate
1012:30Sidonie Malcher-AkessonU13W1Brian BurginHalifax
1112:32Sebastienna BairstowU13W2Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
1212:35Emma Mitchell-FowlerU13W1Brian BurginHalifax
1312:38Lavinia GavaghanU13W2 Wakefield
1412:41Rachel HobsonU13W3 Halifax
1512:42Grace DawsonU13W2 Bingley
1612:46Mia PetrucciU13W1 Keighley & Craven
1712:47Niamh ConroyU13W2 Keighley & Craven
1812:49Amelia KiwomyaU13W1 Skyrac
1912:51Iris PalmerU13W2 Halifax
2012:53Joanna BinghamU13W2 Rothwell
2112:55Amy HuntU13W2Susan TaylorWakefield
2213:02Kitty (Kathleen) TownendU13W2 City of York
2313:03Elena InchU13W1 Holmfirth
2413:05Aphra HicksU13W  Ilkley
2513:05Brodie AshtonU13W1 Wakefield
2613:08Erin HuntU13W2Susan TaylorWakefield
2713:11Freya MitchellU13W2 Wharfedale
2813:12Phoebe WorrallU13W1 Ilkley
2913:16Beth RobertsU13W2 Keighley & Craven
3013:18Emma PeelU13W1 Keighley & Craven
3113:19Sophie HallU13W2 Halifax
3213:21Imogen IdleU13W1 Valley Striders
3313:23Niamh AtkinsonU13W1 Pontefract
3413:26Caera Marie O'NeillU13W2Brian BurginHalifax
3513:27Shen Wigfield-TurnerU13W2 Denby Dale
3613:27Harriet MetcalfeU13W2 Wakefield
3713:33Isabella MoranU13W1 Ilkley
3813:34Marcey BellwoodU13W2 Wakefield
3913:46Beth MerrittU13W2 Skyrac
4013:48Millie LockU13W2 Ripon
4113:50Charlotte ElstonU13W3 Ilkley
4213:53Eleanor WinnU13W1 Leeds City
4313:57Roisin McgrathU13W  Longwood
4414:06Mollie ScaramuzzaU13W2 Holmfirth
4514:09Harriet BeaumontU13W2 Skyrac
4614:11Ruby YatesU13W2 Holmfirth
4714:12Georgia WestonU13W  Ilkley
4814:17Ceara SextonU13W1 Leeds City
4914:19Harriet GibsonU13W1 Wetherby
5014:28ALucy JohnsonU13W  Halifax Harriers
5114:29Holly WalkerU13W1 Selby
5214:33Ellie FedzinU13W1Martin BishellLongwood
5314:35Emily BaxterU13W2Stuart InglisSkyrac/Harrogate
5414:42Isabel WhiteU13W2 Longwood
5514:48Isabel MacinaU13W  Ilkley
5614:51Sofia RobottomU13W  Valley Striders
5714:53Rebecca KermanU13W2Andrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley
5815:07Daisy McclellandU13W  Denby Dale
5915:09Robyn MckendrickU13W  Wetherby Runners AC
6015:14Ella NicholsonU13W3 Longwood
6115:16Senua ToyeU13W  Ilkley
6215:39Isla HolmanU13W1 Halifax
6315:44Imogen RaceU13W1 Keighley & Craven
6415:58Grace AdamsU13W  Denby Dale
6516:10Lucia DarcyU13W  Skyrac
6616:16Neve TennantU13W1 Ilkley
6716:19Tamsin WarsopU13W1 Denby Dale
6816:42Courtney HearnU13W2 Pudsey & Bramley
6916:47Lexi RowingU13W  Rothwell Harriers
7016:49Hannah GilliardU13W2 Rothwell
7117:16Evie DennettU13W1 Ilkley