West Yorkshire League External Results
Wakefield
2 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.75KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:20Cameron ReillyU17M1 Ilkley
2 19:27Reuben MantleU17M1 Bingley
3 19:39Euan BrennanU17M1Andrew HendersonIlkley
4 19:43Jacques MauriceU17M1Joanne DayHarrogate
5 20:19Mark BostockU17M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
6 20:52Watson PeelU17M2 Halifax
7 20:57Oscar StapletonU17M1 Ilkley
8 21:07James AskewU17M1James AskewBingley
9 21:07Jack BrennanU17M2Joanne DayHarrogate
10 21:16Luca ParkerU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
11 21:28Alexander David StewartU17M2 Skyrac
12 21:48Matthew HillU17M1 Wakefield
13 22:08Harry ShelbourneU17M2 Holmfirth
14 22:18William StrangeU17M2 Halifax
15 23:24James WindleU17M2 Wetherby
16 23:27Charles LeaU17M1 Wakefield
17 23:38Thomas AllenU17M2 Wakefield
18 24:45Jamie CookU17M2Steve HeslopScunthorpe
19 25:06Josh SpencerU17M  Bingley Harriers
5.75KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:05Charlene ThomasSENW Aaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni
2 21:05Jennifer WalshSENW Aaron ThomasWakefield/Durham Uni/Kirklees
3121:29Faye BeckettU20W Jack HoweyWakefield
4 21:44Jenny LathamSENW Jack HoweyWakefield
5122:08Faye BanksV35W  Pontefract
6 22:10Ruby SykesU23W Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
7222:20Jemima ElgoodU20W  Ilkley
8322:30Sarah PickeringU20W Malcolm PickeringIlkley
9422:35Olivia SykesU20W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
10 22:37Vicky SewellSENW  City of York/Birmingham Uni
11522:44Lucy RobinsonU20W Aaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Uni
12122:58Jenni MustonV40W  Spenborough
13123:00Margaret SykesV45W Margaret SykesHolmfirth
14623:01Charlotte SlackU20W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac
15 23:01Rachel PillingSENW  Pudsey & Bramley
16 23:02Sarah GroverU23W Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/York Uni
17 23:05Myra JonesSENW  Valley Striders
18223:10Rebecca Cesar De SaV40W Tim AgarSkyrac
19 23:15Katie McHaleSENW Jack HoweyWakefield/Loughborough Students
20723:36Lucy ByramU20W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
21223:44Emma RobinsonV35W  Unattached/Harrogate
22123:51Sue BecconsallV55W  Bingley
23 23:59Rebecca HarrisonSENW Gordon AgarSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni
24324:00Andrea LancasterV40W  Knavesmire
25224:04Katherine FarquharV45W  Holmfirth
26324:05Caroline WarringtonV35W  Knavesmire
27424:07Helen Mercer-JonesV35W  Harrogate
28 24:09Heather LanghamSENW  Leeds City/Edinburgh AC
29824:11Harmonie WatermanU20W  Holmfirth
30124:22Katrina OddyV50W  Halifax
31524:37Louise CazanV35W  Valley Striders
32924:41Hayley NewboundU20W Nigel WoollinWakefield
33424:44Rachel MackieV40W  Valley Striders
341024:49Phoebe CosterU20W  Wetherby
351124:51Sarah BostwickV35W Jack HoweyWakefield
36 24:53Ellie KitchenSENW  Bingley/Warwick Uni
37324:55Marisol Carrera VivarV45W  Bingley/Spain
38 24:57Angela PeaceSENW  Harrogate
39624:58Louisa PicklesV35W  Wharfedale
40524:58Liz WoodV40W  Valley Striders
41 25:05Natalie Duffield-MooreSENW  Wakefield
42 25:10Belinda BaqueroSENW  Pudsey & Bramley
43725:16Celia De MariaV35W Celia De MariaLeeds City
44425:18Joanne Worboys-HodgsonV45W  Denby Dale
45625:23Joanne BiltcliffeV40W  Wakefield
46225:35Jane NodderV55W  Knavesmire
47825:39Steph WilsonV35W  Pudsey & Bramley
48525:41Karen WoodV45W Ian WilcockCity of York/York Acorn
49925:50Elizabeth A SandersonV35W  Halifax
501025:53Sarah MorleyV35W  Skyrac
51325:56Sue SunderlandV55W  Valley Striders
52 26:05Chloe HirstSENW  Harrogate Harriers AC
53226:24Sarah GillV50W  Harrogate
54 26:33Nicki AndrewsSENW  Wetherby Runners AC
55 26:34Katie SharpSENW  Denby Dale
56626:52Natasha GeereV45W  Spenborough
571126:57Jenny BeaumontV35W Tim AgarSkyrac
58726:58Sara ElliottV40W  Otley
591227:12Emma SerjeantV35W  Holmfirth
601327:31Claire BerryV35W  Spenborough
61327:32Tracey WatsonV50W  Ilkley/Dubai Creek
62427:35Jo HeseltineV50W James WardmanRothwell
63 27:38Samara WoodSENW  Denby Dale
64827:42Anna NolanV40W  Ilkley
65727:48Emma CosterV45W  Wetherby
66527:58Andrea NormingtonV50W  Wetherby
67928:14Dinah CoggonV40W  Holmfirth
68828:19Emma MaguireV45W  Spenborough
69128:21Jane MorleyV60W  Wolds Vets/Northern Vets
701028:23Sally CampbellV40W  Denby Dale
71428:25Sue KayeV55W  Denby Dale
721428:26Paula BrookV35W  Rothwell
73 28:27Stephanie HallSENW  Rothwell Harriers
74 29:01Mandy GearyV35W  Wakefield
751529:13Joanne BurdenV35W  Spenborough
761129:23Vicky McClellandV40W  Denby Dale
77929:27Joanne Bailey-TaylorV45W  Holmfirth
781629:29Pascale FotherbyV35W  Valley Striders
79 29:39Eve McGuireU23W  Skyrac
80 29:59Sarah WaiteSENW  Guest
81 30:00Georgina TownsendSENW  Harrogate Harriers AC
82630:10Denise RamsdenV50W  Rothwell
831230:13Elizabeth WestheadU20W  Ilkley
84230:17Hilda CoulseyV60W  Ilkley
85530:20Rosalind BedfordV55W  Denby Dale
86 30:28Liz WaltonSENW  City of York
87730:39Philippa JamesV50W  Rotherham
88 31:36Tracey StrongSENW  Wharfedale Harriers
891231:46Kate LucasV40W  Denby Dale
901032:03Diane MacdonaldV45W  Keighley & Craven
91832:20Julia SzajdzickaV50W  Harrogate Harriers AC
921132:28Susan ThompsonV45W  Wharfedale
931233:04Julie ElmesV45W  Ilkley
941333:45Rachel WarsopV45W  Denby Dale
95933:48Lynda HargreavesV50W  Wharfedale
961334:45Abbie DaggV40W  Denby Dale
971435:07Jacqui WestonV45W  Ilkley
98635:34Kate LofthouseV55W  Ilkley
991037:29Ann SmithV50W  Holmfirth
100 40:41Caroline DaviesSENW  Rothwell