West Yorkshire League External Results
Keighley
4 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.3KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:03Angus McMillanU17M2Ian WilcockCity of York
2 18:08Euan BrennanU17M1Andrew HendersonIlkley
3 18:22James LundU17M2John DennisKeighley & Craven
4 18:25Joe HudsonU17M1 Keighley & Craven
5 18:29Maurice Calton-SealU17M2Ian WilcockCity of York
6 18:50Reuben MantleU17M1 Bingley
7 19:10Matthew MerrickU17M2John MerrickBingley
8 19:23Matthew HillU17M1 Wakefield
9 19:37Cameron ReillyU17M1 Ilkley
10 19:55Oscar StapletonU17M1 Ilkley
11 20:00Jack BrennanU17M2Joanne DayHarrogate
12 20:03Sam JacksonU17M1 Keighley & Craven
13 20:10Harry ShelbourneU17M2 Holmfirth
14 20:15James AskewU17M1James AskewBingley
15 20:26Mark BostockU17M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
16 20:47Alexander David StewartU17M2 Skyrac
17 20:55Daniel ThompsonU17M1 Longwood
18 20:59Joseph ThompsonU17M1 Longwood
19 22:52James WindleU17M2 Wetherby
20 23:28Josh SpencerU17M1 Bingley
5.3KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:19Katie WalshawSENW Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
2120:41Helen BerryV40W  Holmfirth
3120:46Faye BeckettU20W Jack HoweyWakefield
4 21:04Charlotte MasonSENW  City of York
5121:17Charlie WillsV35W Philip TownsendLeeds City
6221:31Lucy ByramU20W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
7321:37Sarah PickeringU20W Malcolm PickeringIlkley
8 21:39Nik TarregaSENW  Knavesmire
9221:42Crystal GoeckerV35W  Harrogate
10 21:45Ruby SykesU23W Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
11221:48Jo BuckleyV40W  Bingley/Calder Valley
12421:55Erica ByramU20W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
13522:11Anina AtkinsonU20W Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni
14622:13Phoebe CrawfordU20W  Wetherby
15 22:17Sophie MartinSENW Greg HullWharfedale
16322:20Rebecca Cesar de SaV40W Tim AgarSkyrac
17 22:22Helena Marie CroftSENW  Holmfirth
18 22:26Jenny ParkerSENW  City of York/Manchester Uni
19722:33Charlotte SlackU20W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac
20322:35Faye BanksV35W  Pontefract
21122:36Tizz/Elisha WoffendenV45W  Keighley & Craven
22 22:38Ellie KitchenSENW  Bingley/Warwick Uni
23222:42Margaret SykesV45W Margaret SykesHolmfirth
24 22:54Myra JonesSENW  Valley Striders
25123:04Katrina OddyV50W  Halifax
26323:11Katherine FarquharV45W  Holmfirth
27823:19Harmonie WatermanU20W  Holmfirth
28423:20Jane HalloranV45W Gordon AgarSkyrac
29923:24Claire JonesU20W Jon IrelandHarrogate
30423:31Lesley WatsonV40W  Bingley
31223:40Sally MalirV50W  Ilkley
32523:52Marisol Carrera VivaV45W  Bingley Harriers
331023:59Lucy HainesU20W  Ilkley
34524:01Sarah O'SullivanV40W  Keighley & Craven
35424:03Emma GreenV35W  Bingley
36524:04Sarah BostwickV40W Jack HoweyWakefield
37624:13Elizabeth A SandersonV35W  Halifax
38624:18Joanne Worboys-HodgsonV45W  Denby Dale
39724:23Steph WilsonV35W  Pudsey & Bramley
40 24:31Chloe HirstSENW  Harrogate
41724:39Natasha GeereV45W  Spenborough
42824:44Louise CazanV35W  Valley Striders
43 24:47Katie SharpSENW  Denby Dale
44624:49Joanne BiltcliffeV40W  Wakefield
45824:56Judy HowellsV45W  Wharfedale/Sevenoaks
46725:00Liz WoodV40W  Valley Striders
47 25:04Hinda HardakerV40W  Keighley & Craven
48825:15Jennifer BattersbyV40W  Wharfedale
491125:19Harriet May GriggsU20W  Skyrac
50 25:20Mary GibbonsSENW  Ilkley
51325:33Sarah GillV50W  Harrogate
52 25:39Nicky AndrewsSENW  Wetherby
53925:42Anna NolanV40W  Ilkley
54 26:07Eve McGuireU23W  Skyrac
55426:18Tracey WatsonV50W  Ilkley/Dubai Creek
56 26:24Jaclyn ArtistSENW  Harrogate
57926:36Sarah CharlesworthV35W  Wharfedale
58 26:40Charlotte ReevesSENW  Harrogate Harriers AC
59927:00Caron RalphV45W  Otley
60 27:09Bryony ParkinsonSENW  Knavesmire
611027:18Dinah CoggonV40W  Holmfirth
621027:24Paula BrookV35W  Rothwell
631127:30Sally CampbellV40W  Denby Dale
64 27:32Eleanor BrownSENW  Bingley
651227:41Elizabeth WestheadU20W  Ilkley
661328:10Madde LarsonU20W  City of York
67128:16Sue KayeV55W  Denby Dale
68528:25emma dooksV50W  Keighley & Craven
69228:32Liz MatthewsV55W  Knavesmire
701228:42Vicky McClellandV40W  Denby Dale
71 28:47Georgina TownsendSENW  Harrogate
72 29:00Holly IllingworthSENW  Rothwell
73329:09Rosalind BedfordV55W  Denby Dale
74629:19Denise RamsdenV50W  Rothwell
75729:27Petra BijsterveldV50W  Ilkley
761329:34Gaynor CoyV40W  Ilkley
771429:57Kate LucasV40W  Denby Dale
78830:05Anne HandleyV50W  Wharfedale
791130:31Pascale FotherbyV35W  Valley Striders
80 31:04Sophie FoddenSENW  Holmfirth
811031:14Rachel WarsopV45W  Denby Dale
821532:24Abbie DaggV40W  Denby Dale
831132:37Jacqui WestonV45W  Ilkley
841632:55Joanne FirthV40W  Denby Dale
85433:55Stella TaylorV55W  Denby Dale
861435:23Anna PickeringU20W  Ilkley
87 39:26Caroline DaviesSENW  Rothwell