Kent County Masters' Championships External Results
Dartford
3 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC M60
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1117:43Alan CampV60M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
2218:58Alan NewmanV60M4Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
3119:35Julian Spencer-WoodV65M6 Kent/Striders of Croydon
4319:39Alan BlackV60M4 Cambridge H
5419:40Neville WebbV60M2 Dulwich
6219:56Rob BrownV65M7 Blackheath & Bromley
7520:04Andrew LawesV60M3 Blackheath & Bromley
8620:07John BarronV60M2 Kent
9720:19Michael AbousselamV60M1 Orpington
10320:20Peter HamiltonV65M9 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
11820:29Steven ClarkV60M4 Canterbury
12920:30Bill MiddletonV60M1 Petts Wood
131020:38Mick EllsmoreV60M5 Cambridge H/Veterans
141120:45Mark WenmanV60M3 Canterbury
151220:49Robert DavisonV60M3 Canterbury
16420:51Phil WallaceV65M9 Medway & Maidstone
171320:54Chris PikeV60M5 Blackheath & Bromley
181421:01Ian McCarthyV60M1 Cambridge H
191521:06Barry WetheriltV60M1 Blackheath & Bromley
201621:12Steve BurnettV60M1 Petts Wood
21521:12Trevor EdgleyV65M9 Istead & Ifield
221721:33Simon HallpikeV60M4 Sevenoaks
231821:42David LealV60M1 Blackheath & Bromley
241921:47Mark TaylorV60M4 Tunbridge Wells
252022:01Nigel WoodV60M1 Blackheath & Bromley
26622:03Gerry ReillyV65M9Gerry ReillyCanterbury
27722:07David Thomas Edward MorrisV65M7 Larkfield
28822:18Peter RichardsonV65M6 Tunbridge Wells
29922:29John TurnerV65M7 Blackheath & Bromley
302122:35Neil GoddenV60M3 Canterbury
312222:44Joe HicksV60M4 Canterbury
321022:48Jim PhelanV65M9 Blackheath & Bromley
331122:53Peter WattsV65M6 Southern Counties Vets/Swanley
342323:04Tony SavageV60M3 Canterbury
351223:25Roy KnightV65M6 Dartford RR
361323:29Grahame EkeV65M6 Folkestone
372423:30Peter YarlettV60M5 Canterbury
382523:46Ian HerringtonV60M5 Larkfield
391423:56Richard DunstanV65M6 Petts Wood
402624:08Fred StreatfieldV60M5 Larkfield
412724:35Lyttleton BarrettV60M3 Petts Wood
422824:58Ivon WhitmoreV60M5 Medway & Maidstone
432925:28Michael James SimmonsV60M2 Cambridge H
441528:21Colin CarpenterV65M7 Medway & Maidstone
5KXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1122:29David MoorekiteV75M7 Larkfield
2124:27Roger PortisV70M1 Cambridge H
3224:31Stephen RussellV70M1 Medway & Maidstone
4324:42Vernon ThomasV70M3 Greenwich Tritons
5425:03Ed HadlowV70M3 Kent
6525:56James FitzmauriceV70M5 Sevenoaks
7626:49John HartleyV70M1 Canterbury
8727:02Richard HarrisV70M3 Paddock Wood
9227:16Ian BrackenV75M6 Weald Tri
10829:11Philip HadlerV70M2 Canterbury
11129:43Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesV80M14Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesSevenoaks/Veterans
12336:28Bryon TaylorV75M8 Tunbridge Wells
5KXC W35
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1117:08Hazel BehaggV40W7Brian PitkinDartford RR
2217:34Carole PenlingtonV40W7 Blackheath & Bromley/France
3118:18Claire DayV35W2 Paddock Wood
4218:37Nicola SusansV35W2 Larkfield
5318:44Louise Watson-KnightV40W10George GandyMedway & Maidstone
6318:50Sarah BelaonV35W1 Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet
7418:52Emma CrawfordV35W4 Petts Wood
8418:54Jennifer SmithV40W6 Kent
9519:09Sasha HoughtonV40W10 Tonbridge
10619:15Pru ClementsV40W8 Tunbridge Wells
11519:23Antonia SkerrittV35W3 Tonbridge
12619:33Selma BenattiaV35W3Steve SmytheDulwich
13719:35Elise Heather RendallV35W5 Paddock Wood
14719:41Ali FarrallV40W10 Kent/Wadhurst
15819:44Victoria BuckV40W8Peter BoxshallKent
16919:49Marnie EllisonV40W9 Dartford RR
171019:53Sara ElmqvistV40W7 Blackheath & Bromley
18819:57Suzanne HiltonV35W5 Greenwich Tritons
19920:21Hannah RobertsV35W1 Petts Wood/Dartford H
201120:22Jane BradshawV40W10 Blackheath & Bromley
211220:32Catriona TuplinV40W9 Unattached
221320:43Nina RidgeV40W8 Tonbridge
231420:47Rachel FaggV40W9 Tonbridge
24120:55Jennifer NealV45W13Liz YellingBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers
251521:45Gillian SelmanV40W10 Petts Wood
261622:05Alison WilliamsV40W7 Medway & Maidstone
271722:20Sarah McDonaldV40W10 Larkfield
281822:31Lesley PageV40W8 Tunbridge Wells
291022:36Abbi BrissendenV35W5 South Kent
301123:06Helen Nyberg-MitroiV35W4Helen Nyberg-MitroiDartford H
311923:07Jody StoakesV40W6 Folkestone
321223:13Claire GreenV35W1 Ashford RRC
332023:13Carol TsangV40W6 Tunbridge Wells
341323:18Lynne MorganV35W4Cara OliverDartford H
35123:40Caroline BurleyV50W19 Swanley
362123:52Anna WillardV40W9 Swanley
372224:33Kirstie TaylorV40W7 Dartford H
382324:35Sarah StonardV40W8 Petts Wood
392424:35Nicola CartlidgeV40W6 Kent
401425:13Nienke HensbroekV35W1 Greenwich Tritons
411526:30Suzi WiltshireV35W1Cara OliverDartford H
422528:06Janice MundayV40W10 Dartford H
431628:14Kimberley TaylorV35W4 Dartford H
441731:48Hilary LoganV35W3 Greenwich Tritons
451832:00Amy CousinsV35W3 Dartford H
5KXC W45
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1117:02Maria HeslopV45W5 Paddock Wood
2117:10Clare ElmsV50W8 Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
3218:30Tina OldershawV45W5 Paddock Wood
4318:49Lynne ChampionV45W3 Istead & Ifield
5118:55Ange NorrisV55W11 Dulwich
6419:03Donna MewisV45W4 Beckenham
7219:29Tracy Wilkinson BeggV50W6 Folkestone
8519:35Andrea PickupV45W3 Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
9619:49Jenny LengV45W5 Petts Wood
10720:00Tracey HorneV45W4 Tonbridge
11820:14Caroline CurtisV45W4 Folkestone
12320:29Kathryn WilliamsV50W8 Kent
13920:37Gill PragnellV45W5 Ashford RRC
14420:40Sarah YoungV50W6 Kent
151020:50Kate MarchantV45W5 Beckenham/Bank of England
16521:08Marie WatsonV50W6 South Kent
171121:12Andrea BarberV45W3 Kent
18621:20Stephanie WoodV50W7 Dartford H
19221:28Nicky HayesV55W11 Kent
20721:36Mo FazakerleyV50W8 Medway & Maidstone
21821:53Christine BondV50W8 Cambridge H
22921:55Jane BlackmoreV50W10 Swanley
231022:25Ronnie Haydon-JonesV50W10 Kent
241222:52Candy Hawkins DV45W1Peter MullervyAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets
251323:01Catherine O'ConnorV45W3 Folkestone
261423:12Jenny WhiteheadV45W5 Folkestone
271523:16Elizabeth IvesV45W5 Dartford H
281623:19Janine FrostV45W2 Petts Wood
291723:30Renee YoungV45W1Gary CaponDartford H
301123:38Monica WhitefieldV50W6 Cambridge H/Petts Wood
311224:02Jackie YorkV50W7 Petts Wood
321824:11Helen L FooksV45W1 Istead & Ifield
331324:30Sigrid RobsonV50W9 Petts Wood
341425:01Catherine HughesV50W6 Sevenoaks
351525:02Nicola WignallV50W7 Larkfield
361926:35Jane WheelerV45W4 Ashford AC
372027:51Julie LockwoodV45W5 Greenwich Tritons
381628:00Claire WardV50W6 Istead & Ifield
5KXC W55
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:59Vicky Talbot-RosnerV55W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets
2221:25Christine CostiffV55W1 Ashford RRC/Ashbourne
3321:59Barbara WenmanV55W4 Canterbury
4422:03Sarah ShewellV55W3 Sevenoaks
5523:15Wendy SmithV55W4 Canterbury
6623:17Sue CooperV55W3Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
7124:14Susan EdwardsV60W6 Cambridge H
8724:19Janice MoorekiteV55W5 Larkfield
9124:43Tina JonesV70W16 Canterbury
10824:45Gail ArnottV55W2 Beckenham
11225:33Zoe GaffenV60W6 Kent
12925:38Tania YatesV55W1 Istead & Ifield
131028:07Gillian ManningV55W2 Dartford H
141130:05Tina EkeV55W2 Folkestone
15334:05Annabelle L HadlowV60W6 Kent
5KXC W65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1124:01Sue JamesV65W1Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
2129:42Anne BrenchleyV70W6Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
3230:35Maz TurnerV65W2 Blackheath & Bromley
4331:05Janet PyneV65W4 Dartford H