Midland Counties Championships External Results
Loughborough
28 Jan 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
14.8KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
149:02Alex BreckerU23MGeoffrey JamesCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni
249:19Toby SpencerSENMToby SpencerCoventry
349:34Jonathan ThewlisSENMThomas WatsonNotts/Nottingham Uni
449:58Peter HodkinsonSENMPeter HodkinsonNotts/Hunters Bog Trotters
550:25Jarlath MckennaV35M Bristol & West/Unattached
650:55Rory GrantSENM Birchfield H
751:07Ben GambleV35M Tipton/Police
851:13Jonathan GoringeSENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering
951:23Phil NichollsSENMDavid TuneBirchfield H
1051:25Paul WardV50M Telford AC/Wrekin
1151:32Linton TaylorU23MStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Leeds Uni
1251:44Joe RainsfordSENMRobert RainsfordHeanor
1351:59Joe SmithSENMDavid PayneTipton
1452:05Chris JordanV35M Leicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project
1552:07Stuart HawkesV35MDavid PayneTipton/Kidderminster & Stourport
1652:11Simon MyattV35M Trentham
1752:14Freddie HessianU23MDavid HoweNotts/Loughborough Students
1852:23Alex ToveySENMAlex ToveyBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni
1952:32Robert KealV40M Notts
2052:33Tim HartleyV45MRoy StowellNotts/Barrow Runners
2152:35Mark CouldwellV40M Charnwood/Midland Masters
2252:43Mark PowellV35M Leicester
2352:49Tom BaileyV35M Notts/Royal Air Force/Hallamshire
2453:14Ian WilliamsSENM Tipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingh
2553:24William GardnerSENM Rugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni
2653:29Matthew WilliamsU23MMatthew WilliamsNotts
2753:42David SheldonU23MGeorge GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students
2853:46Jason WilliamsV40MJason WilliamsHermitage
2953:53Scott HazellV35MScott HazellCoventry
3053:54Lee SlaterSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
3153:55Chris McMillan T20/F20U23M Owls Leicester
3253:57Stephen MearsSENM Charnwood/Loughborough Students
3354:05Oliver CarringtonU23MStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes
3454:18Andrew RidleySENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni
3554:20Eliot TaylorSENM Hereford Couriers RC
3654:22Stephen LongV35MTrevor MuxlowNotts
3754:26Oz EllisSENMOz EllisTipton/Royal Air Force
3854:30Jonathan CarterSENM Tipton
3954:34Luke BeresfordSENM Ripley
4054:41Orlando CoreaV40MDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Midland Masters
4154:44Stuart KingSENMPat CarlanHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni
4254:48Andrew SalmonU23M Bristol & West/Bristol Uni
4354:49Ludovic RenouV40M Leicester/France
4454:50Tom WhitmoreSENM Charnwood
4554:53Joe ReadSENM Knowle & Dorridge
4654:55Gordon LeeV45M Leicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton
4754:56Dean BateSENMDavid PayneTipton
4855:13Sha JanallySENM City of Stoke
4955:17Gary BurnettV45MRoy StowellCharnwood/Midland Masters
5055:26Jonathan CullenV40M Birchfield H
5155:35Anthony MeenaghanSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Holme Pierrepont
5255:37Phil GouldV35MJimmy AtkinsLeamington/Midland Masters
5355:45Kristian WatsonSENMPaul WhittinghamSutton-in-Ashfield
5455:54Alistair SmithSENMPaul HayesCoventry
5555:58Richard WhiteSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
5655:58Martin LewisSENM Charnwood/Loughborough Students
5755:59Carl SommerV35M Hermitage
5856:01Simon LanckhamSENMRichard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell
5956:07Ben RhodesU23M Heanor
6056:12Rory McPheatorsSENM Northbrook
6156:17Shane RiceSENM Heanor
6256:27Scott GreenV35MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester
6356:39Ben GriffithsU23MGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H
6456:47Joe SpruceSENMSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Liverpool John Moores Uni
6556:49Gareth DeaconV50M Leicester
6656:53Mark WoodusV35M BRAT
6756:55Alistair RutherfordU23MDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill
6856:59Peter SwaineV35MIan WilsonCharnwood
6957:01Steven GibsonV35MSteven GibsonRace Hub
7057:02Joseph McLeodU23M Coventry/Coventry Uni
7157:03Simon AllenSENM Owls Leicester
7257:13Tom HendrickenU23MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni
7357:14Steve WatersSENM Shrewsbury
7457:20Ben FosterSENMJim BrownDudley & Stourbridge
7557:29Paul BirchV40M Rugby & Northampton
7657:34John MuddemanSENMTrevor MuxlowLeamington/Notts
7757:39Gavin McdermottV45M Hermitage
7857:46Richard WhiteleggV45M Leicester
7957:58Gary StandingerSENMGary StandingerBristol & West
8058:03Daniel BrazierV35M Tipton
8158:05Ian CoxSENM Barrow Runners
8258:08Ashley DeemingV45M Heanor
8358:14Luke IngramSENMWayne WalkerOwls Leicester
8458:17Luke MontgomerySENMJohn MontgomeryCorby
8558:18Mark KendrickSENM Hermitage
8658:21Paul SorrellSENM Ripley Running Club
8758:24David GreenwoodV40M Holme Pierrepont
8858:28Stephen RatcliffeSENM Newcastle (Staffs)
8958:38Ian DempseyV35M Birchfield H
9058:40Matthew PollardV35M Bournville Harriers
9158:41Ian MurdeyV45M Beaumont
9258:49Bill SpeakeV45M Notts
9358:50Grant CummingsSENMGrant CummingsWolverhampton & Bilston
9458:52Jacob AkersU23M Corby
9558:53Martin WaiteV50M Newark AC
9658:53Gordon SmithV45MGordon SmithHeanor/Midland Masters
9758:54Nick BottV35M Owls Leicester
9858:56Dean HillV40M Tipton
9958:59Philip WilsonSENM Tipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall
10058:59Gus EarlandsonSENM Telford Harriers
10159:00Adam CrossV35M Halesowen
10259:06Elliot PrinceSENMAndrew BeadleCheltenham
10359:09Jamie ArnoldV40MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
10459:09Jason BrotherhoodV35M Coventry
10559:14Steven FlowersSENM Wye Valley
10659:17Mark AppletonSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch
10759:24Malcolm DuffV35M Bromsgrove & Redditch
10859:27Craig TwigSENM Owls Ac Leicester
10959:28Dewi WilliamsV35M Kenilworth Runners
11059:31Tim HutchinsonV45M Stratford-upon-Avon
11159:38James WilloughbyV35M Hermitage
11259:49Henry BrocklehurstSENM Bournville Harriers
11359:52Craig BeattieSENM Corby
11459:57Anthony HallV35M Bristol & West
11560:01Cory ParkerU23M Heanor
11660:07Ben DoddSENM City of Birmingham Striders
11760:10George RussellU23MGeorge RussellBeeston/Nottingham Uni
11860:12Robert CookSENM City of Stoke/Bath Uni
11960:24Tim ClaytonV50MDon PeckittRipley/North Derbyshire
12060:26Michael HowardV45M Long Eaton
12160:28Adam WesternV45MRichard CarneyBRAT
12260:30Wayne BriggsV40M Kenilworth Runners
12360:30Scott ZikmanisV35M Trentham
12460:33Andrew FreemanV40MAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch
12560:36Trevor Shawn OsborneSENM Stourbridge
12660:38Jonathan MaleV35M Barrow Runners
12760:47Ben BeaumontSENMRichard CarneyBRAT
12860:51Ed WilsonV35M Trentham
12960:53Tom WardSENM Harborough
13060:55Chuah Swee-LengSENM Burton AC
13161:03Timothy BagguleySENM Newark AC/York Uni
13261:05Ian KeyteV55M Bromsgrove & Redditch
13361:08Richard HoweSENM Long Eaton
13461:09Thomas ChewSENMMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
13561:14Christopher NeilSENM Cumberland AC/Border/Barrow Runners
13661:15Jordan BoamU23MRichard MasseyMansfield
13761:26David PallettSENM Hermitage
13861:28Dan VaughanSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
13961:37Daniel WilliamsV35M Rugby & Northampton
14061:39Samuel Williams-DuncanSENM Dark Peak/Holme Pierrepont
14161:49Tom CrowleySENM Notts/Birmingham Uni
14261:51Adam ColeSENM Solihull & Small Heath/Caistor RC
14361:53Marc CurtisV45M Kenilworth Runners
14461:56Paul JolliffeSENM Kings Heath Rc - The Lions
14562:04James WatkinsV45M Charnwood
14662:06Daniel ButcherSENM Barrow Runners
14762:07Oliver KirklandV45M Bournville Harriers
14862:11Paul O'brienV35M Telford H
14962:12Rod McGowanV45M Barrow Runners
15062:14Andy WhitingSENM Kings Heath
15162:16Eric FowlerV50M Nuneaton
15262:21Daniel RawsonSENM Beeston
15362:22Jon KempV45M Wellingborough
15462:25Dave HaganV40M Kings Heath
15562:29Ian ChantV45M Long Eaton
15662:35Tom PhelpsSENM Silson
15762:36Chris Parkes-BowenSENM Owls Ac Leicester
15862:37Rob HawleyV40M Wolverhampton & Bilston
15962:41Richard KimberV40M Ripley
16062:58Kevin LanckhamV50M Bromsgrove & Redditch
16163:01Peter DimblebyV40MPeter DimblebyBirchfield H
16263:11Tim TwentymanV50M Newcastle (Staffs)
16363:17Mark MooreV35MMark MooreWolverhampton & Bilston
16463:17Andrew HunterV40M Beeston
16563:20Rob DeakinSENM Birchfield H
16663:24Stuart PearsonV45M Bournville Harriers
16763:30Nick StringerV50M Sparkhill
16863:33Tom DallamoreU23MDavid CheshireCorby/Bedfordshire Uni
16963:40Chris JordanV40M Belper/Erewash Valley
17063:45Darran BishopV45M Dudley Kingswinford
17163:48Timothy BaggsV45M Long Eaton
17263:58Simon CalrowV55M Wolverhampton & Bilston
17364:01Darren WestonV40M Hermitage
17464:04Robert BarryV50M Northbrook
17564:07Mike BrackenV40M Solihull & Small Heath
17664:11Chris StokesV50M Team Derby Runner
17764:14Darren GloverV45M Stilton
17864:17Eddy GeorgeSENM Holme Pierrepont
17964:20Daniel RyanSENM Poplar Running Club
18064:21Thomas HealyV55M Centurion
18164:22Daniel KeatingV50MJohn MontgomeryCorby
18264:24Simon ClarkeV40M Coventry
18364:28Clark WoodhallV40M Tipton
18464:31Benjamin AbbottU23MTrevor MuxlowNotts/Essex Uni
18564:34Arry NathanV40M Holme Pierrepont
18664:40Martin GoreV50M Harborough
18764:41Allen El- SourSENM Sphinx Ac
18864:41Neil GerrityV35M Newcastle (Staffs)
18964:41Nick D ThomasV50M Telford AC
19064:44Tom DaviesSENM Holme Pierrepont
19164:46Huw JonesV50MRichard CarneyBRAT
19264:56Phil ScarrV40M Rochdale H/Halesowen
19365:01Nigel RobertsV45M Rugby & Northampton
19465:04Rob WheatleyV40M Sphinx
19565:06Mark ShawV35M Aldridge
19665:07Nick BrownV50M Stilton
19765:09Alex HerronSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
19865:14Peter NugentSENM Wye Valley
19965:15Ross TyrrellSENM Beaumont
20065:16Dean HartshorneV45M Bromsgrove & Redditch
20165:19David NormanV45M Dudley Kingswinford
20265:24Ray StanierV60M Tipton
20365:31Chris StoreyV35M Corby
20465:45Arthur ShortV50M Grantham AC
20565:51Paul WebsterV40M Sparkhill
20665:54James MasonSENM Nuneaton Harriers
20765:57Simon RhodesV40M Birchfield H
20866:09David BrayerV50M Tamworth
20966:16Matthew HenneyV45M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Police
21066:17Derek LavertyV40M BRAT
21166:22Kieran TursnerV35M Stratford-upon-Avon
21266:22Lee D'ArcyV45M Heanor
21366:26Ed WallaceSENMEd WallaceCenturion
21466:29Richard UpwardV45M Beeston
21566:31Neal HumphreysV40M Corby
21666:40Russell LewinV40M Barrow Runners
21766:43Steve HowesV55MLes BarnettSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington
21866:44David OxlandV65M Notts/Midland Masters
21966:46Mark HomerV55M Dudley Kingswinford
22066:50James ParkerV45M Halesowen
22166:53Malcolm BowyerV50M Stratford-upon-Avon
22266:58Liam PhelanSENM Leicester
22367:00Andrew SoleySENM Holme Pierrepont
22467:03Nick HulmeV35M Staffordshire Moorlands
22567:09David KingstonV45M Telford H
22667:12Andy PaisleyV45M Belper
22767:16Stephen BrooksV45M Bromsgrove & Redditch
22867:22Nicholas SinnottV40M Wellingborough
22967:25Gary CraggV45M Holme Pierrepont
23067:29Jason PaddockV35M Wolverhampton & Bilston
23167:31David HortonV45M Belper
23267:34Spencer HollandV45M Stafford H
23367:34Marc ChristianV50M Telford AC
23467:36David KlotzV35M Wye Valley
23567:39Alex MorganV50M Halesowen
23667:48Andrew NockV55M Halesowen
23767:50Craig RentonSENM Newark AC
23867:52Gareth OwensV40M Newark AC
23967:58James HannonV45M Sparkhill
24067:59Ming NhamV45M BRAT
24168:08Cameron StampSENM Wrekin College Triathlon Club
24268:11Graham J HobbsV55M Desford
24368:20Nick WhiteV45M Charnwood
24468:25Ian D WoodV50M Stafford H
24568:28Scott WilliamsSENM Kings Heath
24668:34Ryan BallV35M Heanor
24768:43Danny McintyreV50M Rushcliffe
24868:46Robert ColmanV45M Stourbridge
24968:49Patrick FinneganV50M Sparkhill
25068:53John DonaldsonV55M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters
Page: 1 2