Northern Counties Relay Championships External Results
Sheffield
22 Oct 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2MXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:49Joe StewardU23MHarry KellyEast Cheshire/Leeds Uni
29:57Alex PilcherSENMAlex PilcherDerby/Belper
39:59Joe WilkinsonU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni
410:01Jaimie RodenSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
510:04Zak MillerU20M Trafford
610:07Joshua Woodcock-ShawU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni
710:13Ben MarriottSENM Bingley/Leeds Uni
810:17Joshua SchofieldU20MAndrew HendersonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni
910:26Connor MilnesU20M Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1010:29Paul TobinU23MKevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni
1110:33Cameron WeaverU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal
1210:34David WestburySENM Derby/Army
1310:35Elliott SmalesU23M Rotherham
1410:36Ricky ChallinorSENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC
1510:37Cameron BellU20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire
1610:38Adrian BailesU23MThomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni
1710:39Cameron CassU20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
1810:40Lewis ByramU20MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
1910:41Alex BrownU20MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers
2010:43Jacob BrownU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Loughborough Students
2110:44James StrawU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni
2210:50Phil RobertsonSENMIan McBainSale Harriers Manchester
2310:53Joshua Taylor-BrownU20MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Sheffield Hallam Uni
2410:55Richard HarrisV45M Rotherham/Rother Valley Swallows
2510:56Matthew CraigSENM Sheffield RC
2610:58Phil WhiteheadSENM Doncaster
2711:00Andrew SwiftSENM Penistone
2811:01Oliver NewtonU23MDavid HoweKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students
2911:02Craig ShearerSENM Keighley & Craven
3011:03Adam RodenU20MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
3111:04Jonathan Wilkinson DU23MMick WoodsDurham/St. Mary's Uni
3211:13Phil SkeltonV35M Steel City
3311:16Jeff PrestV40MMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Northern Vets
3411:23Philip HooleV35MPeter ShawRotherham
3511:24Ryan EverettSENM Barrow & Fur
3611:26Zak Alexander HodgkinsonSENM Matlock
3711:27Simon WrightV50M Doncaster/Northern Vets
3811:29Christopher BrownU20MBlake EllisTrafford
3911:31Joe LawU20M Holmfirth
4011:35Richard SmithSENM Preston
4111:37Nicholas HickettsSENM Stockport
4211:38Ethan GodridgeU20MDarren MiddletonBarnsley AC
4311:42Andrew CartwrightV40MJonathan PrideauxWakefield
4411:51Owen LeeSENM Liverpool
4511:54Ian WhymanV45M Rotherham
4612:01Niall O'ConnellU20M Holmfirth
4712:05Paul FaulknerV45M Hallamshire
4812:23Robin D CloughV45M Penistone
4912:31Alasdair MenmuirSENM Steel City
5012:35Jack LeeSENM Elvet
5112:38John BroomV45M Penistone
5212:41Jed TurnerV55M Sheffield RC
5312:44Kevin DoyleSENM Kimberwort
5412:53Christopher MossSENM Sheffield RC
5512:54Kevin GarlickSENM Bingley
5612:56Tom HooperSENM Bingley
5712:59Andrew ShelbourneV50M Penistone/Holmfirth
5813:01Simon CroftV50M Matlock
5913:04Brian DooleyV40M Vale Royal
6013:11Scott GillespieSENM East Cheshire
6113:19Not DeclaredSENM Doncaster
6213:23Kelvin DickinsonV45M Wirral
6313:28James GallacherSENMPeter ShawRotherham
6413:38Nick BurnsV45M Steel City
6513:45Martin HuntSENM Kimberwort
6614:10Mike HughesSENM Elvet Strid
6714:42Anfdrew WoffindinSENM Steel City
6814:56Philip HowsonV45M Steel City
6914:57Keith JacksonSENM Steel City
7015:10Geoff WatsonV40M Durham
2MXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:14Jonathan TobinU23MKevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni
210:20Tom StrawSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
310:26Daniel LawtonU20MAndrew HendersonTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni
510:29Joseph MassinghamU20MPeter ShawRotherham
510:32Josh BetteleyU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal
610:37Sam JohnsonU20M Derby/St. Mary's Uni
710:46Aaron KettlewellU20MMatt BartonHolmfirth
810:47Shaun SmithSENM Kingston
910:48Ryan PageU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
1010:49Aidan JohnsonSENMPeter ShawRotherham
1110:50Daniel KashiSENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni
1210:55Thomas RogersonSENM Liverpool
1310:57Fraser SymonSENM Barrow & Fur
1411:00Alan WhiteSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
1511:01Darren MiddletonV35M Barnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1611:02Tyler HutchinsonU20MIan WilcockCity of York
1711:03David BrockwaySENM Wirral/University of Cumbria
1811:04Scott HinchcliffeSENM Penistone
1911:05Kieran ReayU23MThomas MillmoreBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni
1911:05Devon SteadU20M Rotherham/Newcastle Uni
2011:10Gavin KeightSENM Hallamshire/Cardiff Uni
2111:15Tom EdwardsSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City
2211:20Joseph HudakU23M East Cheshire/Bangor Uni
2311:21Josh WaltonU20M Hallamshire
2411:22Jack BrothwellU20MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull
2511:24David GibbonsSENM Doncaster
2611:25Seamus BradburyU20M Trafford
2711:31David DempseySENMDavid DempseySheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni
2811:34Chris WardSENMJack HoweyWakefield
2911:36Lee DoverSENMLynn CooperHoughton Harriers
3011:38Andrew SiddleSENMBarry BarnesBingley
3111:39Colin DavenportV35M Matlock
3211:46Matt RowlinsonU20M Vale Royal
3311:49David AddenbrookeSENM Sheffield RC
3411:50George LewisU20MJack DobsonEast Cheshire
3511:54Seth WatermanU20M Holmfirth
3611:54Richard ClancyV40MBlake EllisTrafford
3711:55Christopher WilkinsonU23MBryan MackayDurham/Hull Uni
3811:59Steven MarshallV40M Rotherham
3912:01Philip CooperSENMPhilip CooperHallamshire
4012:04Scott BairstowV40MScott BairstowKeighley & Craven
4112:07Matthew HughesSENMAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H
4212:15Doug BanksV35MDoug BanksSteel City
4312:20Richard WilsonV35M Derby
4412:24Andrew DaviesV45M Steel City/Royton
4512:45Richard MackieV45M Penistone
4512:45Tim TettSENM Sheffield
4612:49Alan DurneyV50M Preston
4712:50Tom GomersallV35M Bingley
4812:51Chris JohnsonSENMDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
4913:02Damien BriscoeSENM Penistone
5013:09Colin EarlSENM Kimberwort
5113:12Matthew RaboneSENM Stockport
5213:14Chris MoranV35M Doncaster
5313:27Wayne ByramV45M Holmfirth
5413:28Chris HallasV55M Matlock
5513:32MARK BAGLEYV50M Hallamshire/Steel City
5613:38Jon AyresSENM Elvet Strid
5713:41Not DeclaredSENM Doncaster
5813:46Nigel BrookesV50MPeter ShawRotherham/Northern Vets
5914:02Geoff DavisSENM Elvet Strid
6014:05Geoff FawkesV45M Vale Royal
6114:41Stuart CarrackSENM Steel City
6214:46Stuart JonesV55M Steel City
6315:01Richard Adrian PeggV55M Steel City
6415:31Robert HewitsonV55MGary CoulterDurham
6516:43Stuart FrithSENM Kimberwort
6616:59Neil RobsonV65M Bingley/Northern Vets
2MXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:23Bertie HoughtonU23MBarry BarnesHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
210:25Ronny WilsonSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni
310:28Ben RussellSENMMike BaxterLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni
410:34Harry PowellU20MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni
510:34William MycroftSENM Enfield & Haringey/Sheffield Uni
610:38Hedley HardcastleU20M Derby/Loughborough Students
710:40Oliver WilliamsU23MBashir HussainVale Royal/Sheffield Uni
810:44Jake SpilsburyU20MRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
910:47Arron LarkinSENM Rotherham
1010:52Ross CampbellU23M Barrow & Furness
1110:56Nathan TownsendU20M Trafford
1211:00Andrew ThakeV35M Hallamshire/Lancaster & Morecambe
1311:02Sam CleggSENM Rotherham
1411:15Stuart SharpV35MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
1511:15Timmy DaviesSENM Leeds City
1611:17Martin HookwayV35M Doncaster
1711:19William WoodcockU23M Wirral
1811:25David RichU23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni
1911:36Marc ThorpeV35MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2011:37Ryan WhistonU23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H
2111:39Graham AskewV45MGraham AskewBingley
2211:40David HornimanSENMBlake EllisTrafford
2311:43Gavin BrowneSENM East Cheshire
2411:43Philip HewittSENM Holmfirth
2511:43Rhian HasteySENM Rotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
2611:47Adam DysonSENM Hallamshire
2711:50Michael HarringtonV40M Vale Royal
2811:56Lukas LeeSENM Keighley &
2911:58Jorge BronzeSENM Steel City
3012:07Rory GrahamU23M Houghton Harriers
3112:08Stuart WilsonSENM Barnsley AC
3212:13Andrew SheldonSENM Matlock AC
3312:13Benjamin MahoneySENMDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
3412:18Chris WalkerSENM Durham/Birmingham Uni
3512:20Wayne MartisonV35MMartin JamesDoncaster
3612:32Daren NockelsV45M Penistone
3712:32Matt RimmerV40M Steel City
3812:37Martin BallV45M Penistone
3912:39Kevin SibleyV40M Steel City
4012:41Chris WalesSENM Preston Har
4112:44Clive SmithSENM Bingley
4212:52Jonathon SykesV50M Holmfirth
4312:53Simon DownsV40MDave BennettKingston upon Hull
4413:01Simon ReidV35MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne
4513:04Dave GibsonSENM Elvet Strid
4613:10Howard DarwinV50M Rotherham
4713:13Mark MillnsV35MHarry KellyEast Cheshire
4813:13Steve ShaughnessyV60M Stockport
4913:17Nicholas NewbyV40M Birtley
5013:27Chris GriffithsV40M Rotherham
5113:28Gary BrooksSENM Sheffield
5213:31Andy BuckV55M Steel City
5313:40Not DeclaredSENM Doncaster
5413:44Rob JonesV35MDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
5513:45David HumphreysV40M Vale Royal
5614:01Paul GreenwoodSENM Kimberwort
5714:10John TomlinsonV45M Penistone
5814:15James Alan ThorneycroftV55M Matlock
5915:00Daniel BenjaminV35M Wakefield
6015:55Dave BeechV60M Steel City
6116:00Earl LeverSENM Kimberwort
6216:09Mike RaynesV40M City of York
6316:16Sim HorsfieldV50M Durham
6417:40Terry ArmstrongV65M Steel City
2MXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:09Matthew BowserSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
210:11Tom HortonU23MBashir HussainHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
310:13Hugo MilnerU20M Derby
410:18Matthew SheenU20MAndrew HendersonVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni
510:21Philip WaiteSENMPatrick MillerBarrow & Furness
610:29Kyle CraibSENMPeter ShawRotherham
710:43Andile HleboSENM Trafford/South Africa
810:45James McNallySENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H
910:51James WignallSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni
1010:52Nathan LawsonU20MNathan LawsonLeicester/Sheffield Uni/Huncote
1111:05Baldvin MagnussonU20MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull
1211:08Alex RobinsonU20MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
1311:11Zak MellardSENM Hallamshire
1411:17Laurie LuscombeSENM Liverpool H/Manchester Uni
1511:17Billy CartwrightSENM Matlock
1611:19Phillip LanganV40MSimon FoxWirral
1711:23Shaun DimelowV45M Penistone
1811:27Gareth SampsonV35MPeter ShawRotherham
1911:40Mohamed AbshirU20MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
2011:47Stephen GreenV45M Holmfirth
2111:50Not DeclaredSENM Doncaster
2211:50Damian WorsdallV35M Rotherham
2311:51John KilcoyneV35M Steel City
2411:53Stephen BaileyV40M Bingley
2512:02Mark CageSENMIan WilcockCity of York
2612:07Joseph VisSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni
2712:12Ben EversonU23MBlake EllisTrafford/Bath Uni
2812:13Gareth WilliamsV45M Vale Royal/Trafford
2912:16Jason HardingV45M Elvet
3012:18Barry HirstSENM East Chesh
3112:19Adam ThompsonSENM Stockport
3212:22Darren WoodV45M Doncaster
3312:22Chris IrelandV55M Sheffield RC/Northern Vets/Rotherham
3412:27Melvin WallaceSENM Barnsley
3512:27Dean FurnissSENM Hallamshi
3612:35John DohertySENMDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
3712:37Steven JohnsonSENM Houghton
3812:43John ConroyV40M Keighley & Craven
3912:48Daniel SmithurstU20M Bingley
4012:51Glenn HardySENM City Of She
4113:02Alex WaddeloveSENMAlex WaddelovePreston/Central Lancashire Uni
4213:07Dan CookSENM Steel City
4313:08Karl WebsterV45M Matlock/Police
4413:09Gary MatthewsSENM East Chesh
4513:09Simon HoltV40M Rotherham
4613:19Keith HagueSENM Steel City
4713:24Oliver Simon PikeV35M Penistone
4813:26Martyn WhymanV35M Rotherham
Page: 1 2