South West Inter County Championships External Results
Exeter
8 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.7KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:54Finn BirnieU17M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
2 19:10Finley MclearU17M2Kirk SalmonExeter
3 19:18Ben LewisU17M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
4 19:33Callum ChoulesU17M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
5 19:35James GreenwoodU17M1 Newquay & Par
6 19:37Max DavisU17M1Richard James AylingAvon Valley
7 19:46Otto CoppingU17M1 Team Bath
8 19:51Kristof KlimekU17M1Christopher JefferyCornwall
9 19:54Dominic WillmoreU17M2Annette LewisPoole Runners
10 19:56Sean BarryU17M1 Team Bath
11 19:57Alexander McCartneyU17M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
12 20:01Callum SmithU17M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
13 20:03Sam GoodchildU17M1 Cornwall
14 20:07Joseph KelliherU17M2 Wimborne
15 20:10Archie VingoeU17M1 Cornwall
16 20:20Oliver CauteU17M2 Exeter/Axe Valley
17 20:22Oscar RogersU17M2 Taunton
18 20:25James WrightU17M1Gary DunstoneChippenham H
19 20:27Toby GarrickU17M1 Exeter
20 20:34Elliot MoranU17M1Brian O'HareExeter
21 20:36Dan DavisU17M  Marlborough & District Junior AC
22 20:38Tom BrewU17M1 Tavistock
23 20:43Jamie WilliamsU17M1 City of Plymouth
24 20:53Abhik GuptaU17M1 Cornwall
25 20:55Ethan PierceU17M1Bryan ClintonSwindon
26 20:59Matthew YatesU17M2 Wimborne
27 21:01Dylan DukesU17M1 Wells City/Yeovil
28 21:02Lewis CotterillU17M1 Newquay & Par
29 21:04Joseph MitchellU17M2Graham WatsonPoole Runners
30 21:07Euan KernahanU17M2Mark BraceNorth Devon/Torrington
31 21:35Tom DaviesU17M  Exeter Harriers
32 22:04Aidan NobleU17M1 Yate/Westbury
33 22:10Luke HopperU17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
34 22:10Shaun MckernanU17M1 Torbay/Newton Abbot
35 22:29Joseph PerryU17M1Keith ReedErme Valley
36 22:38Michael BartonU17M1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs
37 22:42Dan PatelU17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
38 22:46Edward SmartU17M1 Tavistock
39 22:46Fabrice WebbU17M2 City of Salisbury
40 23:05William RutlandU17M1 Torbay
41 23:06Morgan CurryU17M1 Taunton
42 23:32Edward DartU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
43 24:24Theo RobertsU17M  Swindon Harriers
44 24:31Jamie MorrisonU17M1 Torbay
5.7KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:26Ruth BarnesV35W Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
2 20:40Eleanor DavisSENW John ScottNewquay RR
3121:20Serena O'ConnorU20W  Poole Runners
4 22:01Fiona MarksSENW Keith BrackstoneBristol & West
5222:06Tess MasselinkU20W Dave ChanterTavistock
6 22:16Eilidh BellSENW  Chippenham H
7 22:22Hannah BlairSENW Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni
8122:25Emma SteptoV45W Alan RowlingCornwall
9 22:29Amy SoleSENW Alan RowlingCornwall
10222:36Mary MenonV35W  Ilfracombe
11 22:43Heidi TregenzaSENW Peter RobinsBournemouth/Cornwall
12 22:46Rebecca PierceSENW  Team Bath/Walton
13322:48Julia BelyavinV35W  Bristol & West
14422:49Lucy HodgsonV40W  Newquay & Par/South West Vets
15322:52Emma MartinU20W Ian KennedyWimborne
16222:55Clare JolliffeV50W David TaylorBristol & West
17 22:57Imogen PeckSENW  Bristol & West
18322:58Sarah EverittV50W David TaylorBristol & West/Midland Masters
19523:00Suzy RushforthV40W  South West RR
20423:03Mary ButlerU20W  Wimborne
21623:04Wendy ChapmanV40W  Truro
22 23:08Polly AinsleySENW  Bristol & West
23723:11Debbie StarkeyV40W  St. Austell
24523:22Florence SwanU20W  Honiton Running Club
25823:29Ami YettonV35W  Plymouth H
26923:34Joanna HerdV40W  Newquay RR
27423:35Matilda WoodardV45W  Royal Navy Athletics Club
281023:38Michelle MaxwellV40W  Chippenham H
29523:42Denise NottV45W Simon NottCalne/South West Vets
30623:52Jenny NashV50W  East Cornwall
311123:54Samantha LakeV35W  Tavistock
321223:55Beth BarringtonV35W  Ilfracombe
33624:00Madeleine RocheU20W Brian O'HareExeter
34 24:03Megan DavisU23W  Newquay RR
351324:23Hannah BownV35W  Exmouth
361424:30Jane AllisonV40W  Plymouth H/Mud Crew
37724:36Joanne MumfordV45W  Avon Valley
38724:49Tilly WoodsU20W  Newton Abbot/Oxford Uni
39124:50Marilyn BlairV55W  Torrington/South West Vets
40 24:53Dawn DibdenSENW  Poole AC
41825:06Rosey MushensV50W  Bristol & West
42925:09Jill WestwoodV45W  Avon Valley
431025:12Diane HierV50W  Avon Valley
44825:19Olivia MansonU20W  Wimborne
451525:22Emma HinesV40W  Chippenham H
46925:24Katrina AshfordU20W  Poole Runners
47 25:25Nicola OldroydU23W  Bristol & West
48 25:34Emma JolliffeSENW David TaylorBristol & West
491025:40Alys WithersU20W  North Somerset
501125:41Amy D'ArcyU20W Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
511225:53Abbie HineU20W Ian KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset
521325:54Jennifer SabineU20W Dave ChanterTavistock
53 25:58Molly ChiltonSENW  Bristol & West AC
541426:00Flora JohnsonU20W  Dorchester
55226:02Alison GrahamV55W  Corsham
56 26:13Hannah AcquahSENW  Farnham TC/Wimborne
57 26:18Delphine WatwoodSENW  Plymouth H
58 26:23Elizabeth CoombesSENW  Plymouth H
591126:35Sarah SwiftV45W David OzannePoole Runners/Victory
601226:36Helen GibbsV45W  Chippenham H
611326:45Sarah MyfordV50W  Newquay & Par
621427:22Naomi GarrickV45W  Sidmouth
631527:54Miranda BurkeV45W  Plymouth Harriers
641527:56Victoria MooreU20W  Tavistock
651628:20Yasmin WafaiU20W Mark BraceNorth Devon
66328:24Daveena TweedV55W  Poole Runners/Victory
67428:28Karen EcclesV55W  Plymouth H
681729:07Sophie SandfordU20W Ian HumphreysMendip
691629:19Lynsey WilliamsV45W  Plymouth H
701729:47Jill SelwoodV50W  Plymouth H
71 30:53Maddy Vaughan-JohnceySENW  Bedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Poole AC
721831:55Claudia HowseV50W  Poole Runners
731933:10Angela BrownV45W  Poole Runners/Victory
742035:05Catherine BassettV45W  Plymouth H