Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Norfolk Park
16 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
7.6KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1125:06Jonathan ShieldsU20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
2225:22Sam SommervilleU20M University of Sheffield AC
3 25:57Connor MilnesU20M Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4 26:10Robert BridgesSENM Sheffield Tri C
5 26:47Steve FranklinSENM Totley
6126:50Richard HarrisV45M Rotherham/Rother Valley Swallows
7227:08Darren NewbouldV45M Hallamshire/Northern Vets
8 27:09John BirchSENM Hallamshire
9 27:09Alex LanzU23M Meirionnydd/Sheffield Uni/Eryri
10 27:11Darren MiddletonV35M Barnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni
11 27:15Jack EykelboschU23M Dacorum & Tring/Sheffield Uni
12 27:17Joe GrattonSENMKeith WhitelamHallamshire/University of South Alabama
13 27:23Timmy DaviesSENM Leeds City
14 27:25Jordan BellU23MStewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
15 27:28Phil SkeltonV35M Steel City
16 27:31Elliott CheesmanU23MJohn WoodSheffield Hallam Uni
17127:37Simon WrightV50M Doncaster/Northern Vets
18327:39Nathan LawsonU20M Leicester/Sheffield Uni/Huncote
19327:40Shaun DimelowV45M Penistone
20427:43George PhillipsU20MBarry BarnesDoncaster
21 27:47Adam TaylorSENM Steel City Striders
22427:49Joe FowlerV40M Sheffield RC
23 27:56Jake LaneSENM Totley AC
24528:17Ryan GriffithsU20M Sheffield Hallam Uni
25 28:21Matthew CraigSENM Sheffield RC
26628:22Ethan GodridgeU20MDarren MiddletonBarnsley AC
27 28:44Alex HinchcliffeSENM Sheffield Hallam University
28728:49Rhys GibsonU20M Doncaster
29 28:53Lee MilburnSENMLaura InglisDoncaster
30 29:11Charles BakerSENMCharles BakerTorbay
31 29:13Ben JonesSENM Steel City
32229:15Sammy RashidV50M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern V
33 29:19John KilcoyneV35M Steel City
34529:26Gareth PhoenixV40M Hallamshire
35629:28Steve PenneyV40M Racing TNT Triathlon
36 29:35James RoseV35M Steel City
37729:35Carl EgdellV40M Hallamshire
38 29:38Philip CooperSENMPhilip CooperHallamshire
39 29:45Benjamin CorfieldSENMBenjamin CorfieldLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
40829:46joesph RiccairdiaU20M Sheffield Hallam University
41 29:52Fred VellacottV35M Sheffield RC
42 29:53Louis WoodV35M Steel City
43 29:57Adam MachanSENM Racing TNT Triathlon
44 29:58Stephen CanningV35M Sheffield TC
45830:01Richard PriceV40M Team Manvers
46930:02Peter HagueV40M South Yorkshire Police
47930:03Josh WaltonU20M Hallamshire
48 30:04Adam DysonSENM Hallamshire
49 30:05Benjamin MahoneySENMDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
50 30:06David AddenbrookeSENM Sheffield RC
51 30:07Andy HogbenSENM Sheffield Tri C
521030:08Martin JamesV40MMartin JamesDoncaster
53 30:15Alex JonesU23MMartin CookTeam Bath/Sheffield Uni
54 30:23Damian KilpinV35M Penistone
551130:24Shaun WrightV40M Kimberworth
561030:25jamie milbankU20M Sheffield Hallam University
571230:28Joe RestellV40M Askern
58 30:29Neil GrocuttSENM Kimberworth
591330:36Mark HavenhandV45M Kingstone/Barnsley AC
601430:40Melvin WallaceV45M Barnsley AC
61 30:41Alexander BrownU23M Sheffield Uni
62 30:49Doug BanksV35MDoug BanksSteel City
631530:51Craig ScargillV40M Askern RC
641630:57Brett DaughtreyV40M Real Fitness
651730:58Matthew ReedV40M Sheffield TC
661830:59Alan FordV40M Barnsley H
671931:00Matthew RobinsonV45M Penistone
68 31:04Harry EvansU23M Sheffield Uni
691131:09Will CooperU20M University of Sheffield AC
70 31:10Steve KingV35M Steel City
71 31:11Stuart CarrackSENM Steel City
72 31:13Ed WiseSENM University of Sheffield AC
732031:15Andrew DaviesV40M Steel City Striders
742131:22Dan CookV40M Steel City Striders
752231:24Kevin SibleyV40M Steel City
76 31:25Thomas SmithSENM South Yorkshire Police
77331:27Jed TurnerV55M Sheffield RC
78 31:32Lee StoreyV35M Penistone
79431:40Andrew ForsythV50M Askern RC
80 31:50Michael ClaytonSENM Sheffield Tri C
81 31:55Oliver Simon PikeV35M Penistone
82 31:56Will StoverSENM Askern RC
83 32:05Matt PayneSENM Hallamshire
84532:07Howard DarwinV50M Rotherham
85 32:08David RutherfordSENMMartin CookSheffield Uni
862332:10Mark HighamV40M Doncaster
872432:11Duncan MarlowV40M Askern
88 32:12James OsbourneSENM Doncaster AC
892532:13Luke DesforgesV40M Steel City Striders
90 32:14Gareth IrvineV35M Sheffield RC
912632:15Neil WoodV40M Doncaster AC
92 32:21Sam AppletonU23MDavid VosserWinchester/Sheffield Uni
932732:22Rob NicholasV40M Real Fitness
94 32:25Thomas MeagerSENM Steel City Striders
95 32:28Ben AndersonV35M Sheffield TC
96632:29Andy ColdwellV50M Real Fitness
97132:35Mick PageV60M Doncaster
98732:36Ian CharlesworthV50M Penistone
992832:37John JohnsonV40M Racing TNT Triathlon
100232:49Steve StoreyV60M Penistone
1012932:56Micah WilsonV45M Hallamshire
102832:57Nicholas ScottV50M Steel City
1033032:59Mark YatesV45M Kingstone
1043133:03Carl BradfordV40M Racing TNT
1053233:05Andrew Lee ChalkleyV45M Kingstone
106 33:10John DohertySENMDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
1073333:14Darren WoodV45M Doncaster
108933:18Philip MartinV50M Kimberworth Striders
109 33:19Phil WhiteheadSENM Doncaster
110 33:23Mark PowellV35M Danum Harriers
111 33:23Colin HardyV35M Steel City
1121033:24Ian MasonV50M Askern/Kingstone
1133433:33Nick BurnsV40M Steel City Striders
1143533:34Simon RaynerV45M Danum Harriers
1151233:35Christopher GillottU20M Barnsley AC
1161133:36Kevin TaylorV50M Danum Harriers
117 33:39David SmithSENMPeter ShawRotherham
118 33:42Tim NadinV35M Racing TNT
1193633:50Ian StinsonV40M Steel City Striders
120 33:55Ed GuccioneSENM Sheffield Tri C
1211233:57Dave AnsellV55M Steel City
1223733:58Barry RushmereV40M Kimberworth Striders
1233833:59Chris LudfordV40M Sheffield TC
1243934:01Chris LawsonV45M Doncaster
1254034:05Paul CharlesworthV40M Sheffield Tri C
126 34:14Cerys ThomasV35M Sheffield TC
1274134:16Paul ShipleyV45M Sheffield TC
1284234:16Michael PearceV40M Askern
1294334:30Andrew MarsdenV40M Sheffield TC
1304434:38Peter KnightV40M Penistone
131 34:46Dave PearceSENM Askern RC
1324534:55Philip HowsonV40M Steel City Striders
133 34:58Simeon CotterellSENM Steel City Striders
134 35:01Alastair MorganV35M Racing TNT
1351335:02Colin EarlV50M Kimberworth
1364635:03Patrick DayV40M Sheffield TC
1371335:03Dan RayU20M University of Sheffield AC
1384735:09Paul GreenwoodV40M Kimberworth Striders
1394835:10John HewsonV40M Sheffield TC
140 35:10Tom ChildsSENM Steel City Striders
1414935:12Gavin SandersonV40M Kingstone Runners
1421435:14Jordan FinlayU20M University of Sheffield AC
1435035:16Kevin DoyleV40M Kimberworth
144 35:18Norris FungSENM Sheffield Hallam University
1455135:26Gary DeanV45M Penistone/West Cheshire
1461435:32Richard SelfV50M Rotherham Harriers &AC
147 35:34Jimmy SharmanV35M Steel City
1485235:34Chris NewmanV40M Danum Harriers
149 35:40David WattsSENMBarry BarnesDoncaster
1501535:44Peter John ClaydonV50M Penistone
151335:46Chris HorsfallV60M Handsworth
152 35:46Mark WoodV35M Barnsley AC
1535335:55Craig Lee WardV40M Danum Harriers
1545435:57Martin GreenoughV40M Steel City Striders
1551635:58John HowshamV50M Penistone
1561736:00Martyn GoodwinV55MMartyn GoodwinPenistone
1575536:03Lee RhodesV40M Racing TNT Triathlon
1581836:17Gary PodmoreV55M Sheffield RC
1591936:18Darren MaherV50M Steel City
1602036:19Paul MaudeV55M Team Manvers
1612136:37John SpencerV50M Rotherham
162436:39Dave AllembyV60MDave AllembyBarnsley AC
1632236:44Christopher DeaconV50M Penistone
1642336:50Eoin ConnaughtonV55M Sheffield & Dearne
165 36:52Nathan RobinsonSENM Doncaster
166 36:58Mark BowerV35M Danum Harriers
167537:15Tony DitchburnV60M Sheffield Tri C
1685637:37Jon StaniforthV40M Sheffield TC
1695737:59Darren BristowV45M Hallamshire
1705838:24Matthew WainwrightV40M Racing TNT
171 38:26Chris SorsbySENM Sheffield Tri C
172 38:28Gavin PumfordSENM Steel City
1731538:31Zak MeyerU20M Sheffield Tri C
1745938:35Gary SheppardV40M Racing TNT Triathlon
175 38:50Paul WrightSENM Danum Harriers
176638:59Nicholas WhittinghamV60M Penistone
1776039:06Matthew ColdwellV40M Penistone
178739:12Angelo LarussoV60M Danum Harriers
1796139:19Ian MicklethwaiteV45M Kingstone
1802439:31Dave BeechV50M Steel City Striders
1816239:42Neil NutterV40M Barnsley AC
1821639:45darragh tabramU20M Sheffield Hallam University
1832540:19MARK BAGLEYV50M Hallamshire/Steel City
1842640:24Andrew WycherleyV50M Team Manvers
1856340:36Paul FryersV45M Penistone
1862740:39Nick NewmanV50M Doncaster AC
1876440:47Martin WilkinsonV40M Doncaster
188841:04Malcolm ProcterV60M Danum Harriers
1892841:29Anthony BellV50M Steel City/Northern Vets/Warrington RR/Lancashire
1906541:34Brian WilliamsV40M Doncaster AC
191941:36Richard TaylorV60M Barnsley H
1926641:38Simon PiggottV45M Danum Harriers
193 41:39Daniel LimbSENM Penistone
1946741:43David LeeV40M Kingstone
1951041:56Stuart FrithV60M Kimberworth
1961142:06Geoffrey DimelowV60M Penistone
197 42:13Graham StroudSENM Barnsley AC
1986842:21Ricky GreenV45M Kingstone
1996942:29Jim LaffertyV40M Sheffield Tri C
2001242:35David FosterV60M Penistone
2017042:49Alan NobleV45M Barnsley AC
2027142:53Earl LeverV40M Kimberworth
2037243:25Nick HutchinsonV40M Danum Harriers
2047343:35Robert PeachV40M Doncaster AC
2052944:20John SellersV50M Kingstone
206 44:24Andrew HallidaySENM Danum Harriers
2071348:23Stuart SmithV60M Penistone
2087449:00David MeyerV40M Sheffield Tri C
2093050:44Raymond ArcherV55M Barnsley AC