Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Kiveton
30 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1133:38Sam SommervilleU20MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni
2 34:07Dane BlomquistSENM Sheffield Hallam University
3 34:53Connor MilnesU20M Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4 35:18Oliver WilliamsSENM University of Sheffield AC
5135:37Richard HarrisV45M Rotherham/Rother Valley Swallows
6 35:42Zak MellardSENM Hallamshire
7 35:48John BirchSENM Hallamshire
8236:04Adam RodenU20M Sheffield Hallam University
9336:08Nathan LawsonU20M Leicester/Sheffield Uni/Huncote
10 36:14Daniel KestralSENM Barnsley AC
11236:26Shaun DimelowV45M Penistone
12436:28George PhillipsU20MBarry BarnesDoncaster
13136:36Simon WrightV50M Doncaster/Northern Vets
14536:38Rhys GibsonU20M Doncaster
15 37:00Elliott CheesmanU23MJohn WoodSheffield Hallam Uni
16 37:00Jordan BellU23MStewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
17 37:05Brendan MoodySENMDarren MiddletonBarnsley AC
18337:15Joe FowlerV40M Sheffield RC
19637:19Ryan GriffithsU20M Sheffield Hallam Uni
20 37:25Charles BakerSENMCharles BakerTorbay
21 37:28Steven O'NeilSENM Kimberworth Striders
22 37:29Joe WoodleyU23M Skyrac
23737:30Ethan GodridgeU20MDarren MiddletonBarnsley AC
24437:33Steven BaileyV40M Guests
25 37:51Stuart LittleSENMStuart LittleSheffield RC/Beverley
26 37:53Philip CooperSENMPhilip CooperHallamshire
27537:54Steve PenneyV40M Racing TNT Triathlon
28 38:19James HattonU20M Barrow Runners/Sheffield Hallam Uni
29838:28Josh WaltonU20M Hallamshire
30638:34Martin JamesV40MMartin JamesDoncaster
31 38:37Joseph BoothU23M Derby/Sheffield Uni
32738:46Mark HavenhandV50M Kingstone/Barnsley AC
33238:50Sammy RashidV50M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern V
34 38:51Lee MilburnSENMLaura InglisDoncaster
35 38:58Owen JamesV35MOwen JamesKimberworth
36839:03Stephen OlesV40M Steel City Striders
37 39:07John KilcoyneV35M Steel City
38939:08Ian WhymanV45M Rotherham
39 39:15Damian WorsdallV35M Rotherham
40 39:18Benjamin CorfieldSENMBenjamin CorfieldLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
41 39:23Damian KilpinV35M Penistone
421039:33Richard PriceV40M Team Manvers
43939:36Jack CrownshawU20M Hallamshire/Dark Peak
44 39:41Benjamin MahoneySENMDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
451139:49Kevin DoyleV40M Kimberworth
46 40:08Richard SpoonerSENM Barnsley H
47 40:26Michael PearsonSENM Askern
481040:27Joesph RiccairdiaU20M Sheffield Hallam University
49 40:28Louis WoodV35M Steel City
501240:41Matthew RobinsonV45M Penistone
511140:50Jamie MilbankU20M Sheffield Hallam University
52 41:01Harry EvansSENM University of Sheffield AC
53 41:04Steve KingV35M Steel City
541341:06Aden BallV40M Askern
55 41:07Neil GrocuttSENM Kimberworth
56341:08Nicholas ScottV50M Steel City
571441:12Richard MackieV45M Penistone
581541:22Luke DesforgesV40M Steel City Striders
59441:23Jed TurnerV55M Sheffield RC
601641:38Robin D CloughV45M Penistone
611741:41Rob NicholasV40M Real Fitness
62 41:44Alex CollingsV35M Sheffield RC
63 41:47Doug BanksV35MDoug BanksSteel City
64 41:49Ed WiseSENM University of Sheffield AC
651841:53Matthew ReedV40M Sheffield TC
661942:00Darren WoodV45M Doncaster
67 42:07Thomas HallowaySENMJohn WoodTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
682042:10Trevor NevilleV40MDavid TuneSheffield RC
69 42:10Matthew LittlewoodSENM Rotherham
702142:20Dan CookV40M Steel City Striders
71 42:23Thomas MeagerSENM Steel City Striders
72 42:26Jamie TaylorV35M Racing TNT
73 42:31Stuart WilsonSENM Barnsley AC
74 42:32Matt PayneSENM Hallamshire
75542:36Howard DarwinV50M Rotherham
762242:41John JohnsonV40M Racing TNT Triathlon
77 42:42Richard ParkerSENM Rotherham Harriers &AC
78142:47Mick PageV60M Doncaster
792342:51Paul CollingwoodV40M Askern/Civil Service
80 42:57Christian BartonSENM Barnsley H
81243:05Steve StoreyV60M Penistone
82 43:10David WattsSENMBarry BarnesDoncaster
832443:21Carl BradfordV40M Racing TNT
84 43:35Oliver Simon PikeV35M Penistone
852543:38Chris LawsonV45M Doncaster
862643:46Barry RushmereV40M Kimberworth Striders
87 43:55Colin HardyV35M Steel City
88 44:01Ben AndersonSENM Sheffield Tri C
892744:02Andrew Lee ChalkleyV45M Kingstone
90 44:15Tim NadinV35M Racing TNT
91 44:24Nick MorrisV35M Handsworth
922844:35Ian StinsonV40M Steel City Striders
93644:36Kevin TaylorV50M Danum Harriers
941244:45Dan RayU20M University of Sheffield AC
952944:56Simon RaynerV45M Danum Harriers
96 45:02David SmithSENMPeter ShawRotherham
97745:03Ian MasonV50M Askern/Kingstone
983045:06Michael PearceV40M Askern
99 45:10Dave PearceSENM Askern RC
1003145:26Roger WaltesV40M Sheffield Tri C
101 45:26Norris FungSENM Sheffield Hallam University
1023245:30Paul ShipleyV45M Sheffield TC
1033345:48Lee WeatherallV45M Kimberworth
1043445:58Chris LudfordV40M Sheffield TC
105 46:08Mark WoodV40M Barnsley AC
1063546:11Philip HowsonV40M Steel City Striders
107846:16Richard SelfV50M Rotherham Harriers &AC
108 46:16Tom ChildsSENM Steel City Striders
109946:26John SpencerV50M Rotherham
110 46:31Mark BowerV35M Danum Harriers
111 46:37Cerys ThomasV35M Sheffield TC
112 46:40Tom BrockwellV35M Valley Hill
1133646:42Mark BrayV40M Kingstone
1141046:56John HowshamV50M Penistone
1151346:59Christopher GillottU20M Barnsley AC
1161147:00Peter BrownV50M Steel City Striders
1173747:10Andrew MarsdenV40M Sheffield TC
118 47:11Addam DarnellSENM Sheffield TC
119347:14Dave AllembyV60MDave AllembyBarnsley AC
1203847:20Gary DeanV45M Penistone/West Cheshire
1213947:33Patrick DayV40M Sheffield TC
1224047:46Simon EllisV40M Steel City Striders
1234147:50Lee WakelinV40M Kingstone
124447:54Chris HorsfallV60M Handsworth
1251448:19Zak MeyerU20M Sheffield Tri C
1264248:31Adrian GoughV40M Barnsley H
1274349:05Gary SheppardV40M Racing TNT Triathlon
1281549:05Jake VerityU20M Sheffield Uni
1291649:18Darragh TabramU20M Sheffield Hallam University
130 49:27Gavin PumfordSENM Steel City
131 49:47Alex HardingU23M Valley Hill
1324450:05Jon StaniforthV40M Sheffield TC
1331250:13Shaun CoeV50M Danum Harriers
1341350:25Andrew WycherleyV50M Team Manvers
1351450:28Ken MarshV55M Danum Harriers
1364550:38Ian MicklethwaiteV45M Kingstone
1374651:34Darren BristowV45M Hallamshire
1384751:48Neil NutterV40M Barnsley AC
1391551:55Nick NewmanV50M Doncaster AC
1401652:14Paul ClemmensV50M Rotherham Harriers &AC
1411752:27MARK BAGLEYV50M Hallamshire/Steel City
1424852:52Martin WilkinsonV45M Doncaster
143 53:02Graham StroudSENM Barnsley AC
1444953:21David LeeV40M Kingstone
145553:58Malcolm ProcterV60M Danum Harriers
1465054:27Robert PeachV40M Doncaster AC
147654:35Richard TaylorV60M Barnsley H
148754:50Stuart FrithV60M Kimberworth
149 55:13Andrew HallidaySENM Danum Harriers
150 57:09Daniel LimbSENM Penistone
1515158:48Jim LaffertyV40M Sheffield Tri C
1525258:48David MeyerV40M Sheffield Tri C
1531861:28Trevor JonesV50M Askern RC