Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Bourne Woods
5 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:00Ben HeronSENM  Peterborough/Eye
2 28:23James MogridgeSENM  Yaxley
3 28:27Michael TaylorV35M Alan TurnbullRiverside
4 29:13David HudsonV35M David HudsonBRJ Huntingdon
5 29:38Paul HalfordV40M  Werrington
6 30:00Cameron EveristU20M  Bourne
7 30:01Istvan JacsoV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Hungary
8 30:08James FisherSENM  Bushfield
9 30:11Simon MeadSENM  Ramsey
10 30:19Robin WebbSENM  Ely
11 30:23Tyrone FarrerV40M Tyrone FarrerHuntingdonshire
12 30:31Scott TaylorU20M  Bourne
13 30:33Nick OsbornV35M  Huntingdonshire
14 30:44Mike ChapmanV35M Mike ChapmanNene Valley
15 30:54Adam SwallowSENM  Bourne
16 31:04Paul VeitchV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
17 31:11Ian GallagherV35M  Huntingdonshire
18 31:13Mark WeathersbyV35M  PACTRAC
19 31:26James N BorrettV45M  Eye
20 31:27Jeff LucasV40M  Werrington
21 31:31Craig CroftsSENM  Thorney
22 31:36Alan TurnbullV50M  Bedford & County/Riverside
23 31:38Steve HallSENM  Ramsey
24 31:42Rod McKeeV45M  Huntingdonshire
25 31:49Ben JonesSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
26 31:51Simon MargotV35M  Huntingdonshire
27 31:52Jack Adam GreenU20M  Werrington
28 32:02Darren MatthewsV35M  Huntingdonshire
29 32:11Kurt SandersU23M Alan TurnbullRiverside/Bedfordshire Uni/Biggleswade
30 32:12Lewis SaundersSENM  Fenland
31 32:19Dan McdonaldV40M  Werrington
32 32:23Billy BremnerV45M  March
33 32:25Dominic MoszkalU23M  Bourne
34 32:26Ian MarshallV35M  Huntingdonshire
35 32:27Andrew BrettV35M Andrew BrettRamsey
36 32:32Dean HoultonV50M Dean HoultonGrantham AC/Thorney
37 32:34Cy GearingV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
38 32:35Kyle ChestermanSENM Alan TurnbullRiverside
39132:37Claire SteelsSENW  Bourne
40 32:46Darren HireV40M  Thorney
41 32:49Martin StevensV40M  Werrington
42232:57Lisa MarriottV35W  Ramsey
43 33:10Jay BelhamSENM  Nene Valley
44 33:11Sean BarkerV50M  Huntingdonshire
45 33:15Tim ListerV35M  Bourne
46 33:18Mike DanielsV40M  Bushfield
47 33:24Piers SerjeantV40M Alan TurnbullRiverside
48 33:33Peter WardV50M  Thorney
49 33:37James McDonaldSENM  NVH
50 33:38Michael SalterSENM  March
51 33:43Andrew ToddV35M Mike ChapmanNene Valley
52 33:45Dominic WilsonV45M  Riverside
53 33:45Jack WeddupU20M  Nene Valley
54 33:46Martyn FoxSENM  Eye
55 33:48Jaap FlikweertV45M  PACTRAC
56 33:50Richard WilliamsSENM  Riverside
57 33:51Andrew LarhamV55M  March
58 33:53Steve Joy-GoodSENM  Yaxley
59 33:54Richard ArdernV45M  Bushfield
60 33:55Joe WrightSENM  Yaxley
61 33:56Neil HewsonV40M  Ramsey
62 33:57Phillip HamlynV45M  Werrington
63 33:58Del JamesV35M  Bourne
64 34:04Marco WasserslebenV40M  BRJ Huntingdon/Germany
65 34:08Paul RidleyV45M Alan TurnbullRiverside
66 34:09Mike BranstonSENM  Yaxley
67 34:10Mark PereiraSENM  Bushfield
68 34:12Rob MoirV50M  Riverside
69 34:14Jeremy ThompsonV55M  Werrington
70 34:20Gavin ReynoldsV40M  Bedford & County/Riverside
71 34:22Neil MartinV45M  Thorney
72 34:23Thomas HamlynU20M  Werrington
73 34:24Daniel MittonU17M  BRJ Huntingdon
74 34:25Chirag GodhaniaV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
75 34:31Rod SinnottV50M  Fenland
76 34:31Stephen HowardV50M  Ely
77 34:37Simon ParksSENM  NVH
78334:39Caroline WoodsSENW  Yaxley
79 34:44Shane HuntV55M  Huntingdonshire
80 34:45Tim ChapmanV50M  Fenland
81 34:46Mike BoxallV40M  March
82 34:47Martin RoweV50M  Huntingdonshire
83434:48Suzy WestSENW  Eye
84 34:51Phil GalpinV45M  Bourne
85 34:52Dave StunnellSENM  Eye
86 34:56Simeon AdamsSENM  Bourne
87534:58Georgia HineSENW  Huntingdonshire
88 35:00Hugh R BurtonV45M  Yaxley
89 35:07Steve CoombesSENM  PACTRAC
90 35:12Keith GillespieSENM  Yaxley
91 35:16Peter DownhillV45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
92 35:19Chris PikeSENM  PACTRAC
93 35:21Wayne StimsonV40M  March
94 35:23Phill BarnesV35M  Bushfield
95 35:25Darren HillierSENM  Yaxley
96 35:27Stuart CrosbyV40M  Werrington
97 35:30Alastair DalesSENM  Eye
98 35:31Lee WhittonSENM  Eye
99 35:32Ryan PriceSENM  Ramsey
100635:33Maria BuczakSENW  C&C
101 35:34Reece MillardSENM  BRJ
102 35:34Mark SalmonsV40M  March
103 35:38Stephen AshurstV50M  Ramsey
104 35:39Mark WishartV40M  Huntingdonshire
105735:40Michelle BrettSENW  Ramsey
106 35:40Paul LoosleyV35M  BRJ Huntingdon
107835:44Gina CraneV40W  Yaxley
108935:45Toni AlcarazV40W  March
1091035:47Karen PattersonV45W  March
110 35:50Ali BrightleySENM  PACTRAC
111 35:59Gary BarnesV50M  Riverside
112 36:02Stuart HathawnSENM  BRJ
113 36:03Darren ClerkinSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
114 36:05Gilles CorbyV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
115 36:07Peter KirwinV45M  Eye
116 36:07Tom RichardsV50M  Fenland
1171136:09Geraldine LarhamV45W  March
118 36:13Rhys DaviesV40M  March
119 36:16Jon BalesSENM  Eye
120 36:17Neil JarvisV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
1211236:21Jade WatsonU23W  Werrington/Keele Uni
122 36:23Malcolm JacklinV50M  Werrington
1231336:24Anna DouglasSENW  BRJ
1241436:26Louise BlakeV40W Mike ChapmanNene Valley
125 36:31Matthew MasonV45M  Ely
126 36:33Mark BellV40M  Ely
127 36:34Gavin StokesV55M  Ramsey
128 36:35John ChapmanV45M  Fenland
129 36:41Derek DarnellV55M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
130 36:44Charlie RitchieV60M  Cambridge & Coleridge
131 36:53Stuart FollenV40M  Fenland
1321536:56Polly SmithU20W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
133 37:00Ben ChamberlainV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
134 37:03Barry GravesV55M  Ely
135 37:09Mark GriffinV40M  Bourne
1361637:15Laura GrimerV35W  Nene Valley
137 37:16Richard ColesSENM  Thorney
138 37:25Mark ElliottV35M  BRJ Huntingdon
139 37:33Arron FriendSENM  Thorney
140 37:35James FarringtonV40M Mike ChapmanNene Valley
141 37:39Paul ParkinV50M Paul ParkinNene Valley
142 37:40Robert HaggartV55M  Ely
143 37:41Daniel Amps-WoodwarSENM  Thorney
1441737:43Emma Tomlinson-McCrSENW  NVH
145 37:43Wayne BradleySENM  Eye
146 37:47Maurice HemingwayV60M  Riverside
147 37:47Lee CareyV35M  March
148 37:54Andrew HowardSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
149 37:55Mark BradleyV45M  PACTRAC
150 37:56Daniel IrwinSENM  Bushfield
151 37:57Andrew PittockV50M  Fenland
152 37:58Terence MoatV45M  Thorney
153 37:59Andy ShortV50M  Eye
154 38:02Barry Anthony WarneV55M  Nene Valley
155 38:06Stephen GabbattSENM  Werrington
1561838:08Chrissie KingV50W  Ely
157 38:11Philip BeldomV45M  March
158 38:13Derek SmithSENM  Werrington
159 38:15Peter HarrisV65M  Ely
1601938:19Caroline ArcherSENW  Huntingdonshire
161 38:22Daniel RigbyV40M  Huntingdonshire
1622038:23Natalie SelbySENW  Ramsey
1632138:25Roz LoutitSENW  Yaxley
164 38:29Petro BartoszykSENM  PACTRAC
165 38:29Owen SainsburyU17M  Riverside
166 38:35Rob (Christopher Robert) SleightV50M  Yaxley
1672238:39AN Other      
168 38:46Paul MittonV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
169 38:47Simon GilbeyV50M  Werrington
1702338:51Sarah CaskeySENW  PACTRAC
171 38:54Justin BatleySENM  Werrington
172 38:54Bryan NewmanV60M  March
173 38:55Ian ShipleyV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
1742438:59Sam WindebankV45W  Riverside
175 39:01Andy RichardsonV55M  Huntingdonshire
1762539:02Catherine ThreadgoldU23W  Eye
1772639:02Anne PiccaverV45W  Nene Valley
178 39:04Stuart ClarkeSENM  Eye
1792739:07Claire E PiercyV45W  Yaxley
180 39:08Alan BurginV60M  Huntingdonshire
181 39:14Paul GriffinV50M  Fenland
182 39:17Prem DyvakSENM  Werrington
1832839:20Louise RichardsonV45W  Werrington/Peterborough
184 39:25Mike RoseV55M  Huntingdonshire
1852939:31Shelley DuffyV35W  BRJ Huntingdon
186 39:36Chris GaleSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
187 39:37Lee RadleyV45M  Riverside
188 39:38David PhilpotSENM  Ramsey
189 39:42Chris ForsterSENM  Riverside
190 39:43Jeremy HillV45M  Riverside
191 39:45Mike WrightV45M  Eye
1923039:48Maisie PritchardSENW  Riverside
193 39:57Gary EvansU17M  Riverside
1943139:58Anna DuchSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Poland
195 40:00Steve HarknettV40M Mike ChapmanNene Valley
196 40:08Paul DewisonSENM  Ely
197 40:09Paul WiegandV55M  Fenland
198 40:10Neil A BurfordV45M  Yaxley
199 40:12Billy FoxSENM  Eye
200 40:13Jeremy GreenV50M  Werrington
201 40:15Tony Birch-jamesV45M  Nene Valley
202 40:17Raffik JalladV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
203 40:18Adrian BakerSENM  Werrington
204 40:24Andrew ThompsonV55M  Ely
205 40:32Paul BurgessSENM  Werrington
206 40:39Steve EllenSENM  Eye
207 40:40Michael BrentnallV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge
208 40:40Trevor HuffordV55M  Riverside
209 40:43Nigel AitkenV55M  Werrington
2103240:45Abi SchofieldSENW  PACTRAC
2113340:48Laura WhittonSENW  Eye
2123440:50Maire IrlamV50W  Fenland
213 41:00Ian MilburnV70M  Fenland
214 41:01David NewtonV65M  BRJ Huntingdon
215 41:04Peter RidleyV70M  Eye
2163541:11Carole HargreavesV50W  Huntingdonshire
217 41:11Rod McdonaldV55M  Werrington
2183641:14Sarah GauvinV45W  Fenland
219 41:18Mark WadeV45M  Bourne
2203741:26Caroline BrownSENW  Ely
2213841:39Iwona DrummondSENW  Eye
2223941:42Caroline HempsteadV45W  Bourne
223 41:44Paul D. McCarthyV40M  Yaxley
2244041:51Sarah HaslamV50W  PACTRAC
225 41:53Andrew CowlingV55M  Thorney
226 41:56Andrew IrvineV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
2274141:58Claire WebsterSENW  Huntingdonshire
2284242:00Rebecca PringleU17W  Nene Valley
229 42:05Sam WhitmoreSENM  Eye
230 42:19Roy YoungV55M  Eye
231 42:28Jeff BeeverV55M  Bushfield
232 42:33Kerion HuntSENM  C&C
2334342:33Dawn ParrV40W  Riverside
234 42:35Stephen LawsonV50M  Ramsey
2354442:36Alison SinclairV50W  Bushfield
2364542:39Sadie BoorSENW  Werrington
237 42:40Garath RadbourneV35M  Werrington
238 42:44Tony GrayV70M  Eye
2394642:45Anna MogridgeSENW  Yaxley
2404742:46Emma EvansU23W  Riverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni
2414842:49Pauline StockerV55W  Huntingdonshire
242 42:49Hayden WallerV50M  Huntingdonshire
2434942:53Sharron TomsV45W  Yaxley
2445042:57Megan EllershawSENW  Eye
2455143:06Rebecca CareySENW  Bushfield
246 43:07Barrie BarrettV65M  Bushfield
2475243:22Alison OrrellV50W  BRJ Huntingdon
248 43:24Tom OrrSENM  March
249 43:28Geoff HowesV60M  Thorney
250 43:31James ConstableV40M  Eye
Page: 1 2 3