CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Loughborough
11 Mar 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6KXC
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
-DQAmelia QuirkU17W Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:00Zakariya MahamedU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
220:01Matthew WillisU17M2Matthew WillisWrexham/Cheshire Schs
320:05Lachlan WellingtonU17M1 City of Portsmouth
420:09Toby OsmanU17M2 Ripon
520:11Oliver BarbaresiU17M2Andrew WallingMenai
620:14Joshua CowperthwaiteU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
720:17Nathan DunnU17M2Peter CrookPreston
820:21Angus McMillanU17M2Ian WilcockCity of York
920:32James PuxtyU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge
1020:34Joe WigfieldU17M2Ian McBainWirral
1120:35Freddie CarcasU17M2 Edinburgh AC
1220:37Dominic SmithU17M2Kevin TobinSwansea
1320:37George GroomU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
1420:38Marcus ShantryU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1520:44Joseph OwenU17M1 Orion/Middlesex Schs
1620:47Thomas GostelowU17M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
1720:48Connor HendersonU17M2 Sheffield & Dearne
1820:49Ricky LutakomeU17M2Nick HancockSutton & District
1920:50Finley MclearU17M2 Exeter
2020:50Joseph Newman-BillingtonU17M2 Sheffield & Dearne
2120:51Joe Dugdale U17M  Cumbria
2220:52Euan BrennanU17M1Andrew HendersonIlkley
2320:54Elliot LawrenceU17M2Kevin TobinSwansea
2420:57Morgan GallimoreU17M1 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
2520:57Benjamin WestU17M1 Bicester
2620:59Ryan GrayU17M2 Inverclyde
2721:00Joseph FordU17M2Adrian WebbLiverpool H
2821:01Keenan OwenU17M1Harry KellyEast Cheshire
2921:01Sam TyasU17M2 Southampton
3021:02Joey CroftU17M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
3121:03Casey MaddockU17M2George CooperCity of Stoke
3221:04Robbie SmithU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
3321:05Jack WhiteU17M1James SeniorCity of Norwich
3421:05Jacob O'HaraU17M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
3521:07Daniel SeagroveU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
3621:08Arun DightU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
3721:08Alex EdikerU17M1 Chesterfield
3821:09Max HeydenU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3921:11Robbie CouplandU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4021:12Josh HendryU17M2 Kilbarchan
4121:13William BroomU17M1 Chichester
4221:14Matthew MerrickU17M2 Bingley
4321:15James GillonU17M1Patrick KellyLaw
4421:17Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU17M2 Tonbridge
4521:18Rory LeonardU17M1 Morpeth
4621:19Harry DexterU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
4721:20Faisal KhursheedU17M2Neil RentonGala
4821:22David MullarkeyU17M2Andrew FoxManx
4921:22Maurice Calton-SealU17M2Ian WilcockCity of York
5021:22Oliver MakinsonU17M1Geoff LittleBury
5121:23Daniel BladesU17M2 Tonbridge
5221:24Cameron WatsonU17M1Janice HendrieInverclyde
5321:25George KerryU17M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
5421:26Max DavisU17M1Richard James AylingAvon Valley
5521:26Will HowardU17M1Andy BibbyPreston
5621:27Jack ShaylerU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
5721:29Jem O'FlahertyU17M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
5821:30Ben BergstrandU17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5921:34Oliver DustinU17M1Graeme MasonBorder
6021:35Joe HudsonU17M1 Keighley & Craven
6121:35Josh AllenU17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6221:36Jack HarrisonU17M1 Coventry
6321:36Adel HamedU17M2 Ipswich
6421:37Jack GoddardU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6521:38Alex DoyleU17M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
6621:38Tom SpenceU17M1Ian McBainWirral
6721:39Joshua OlawunmiU17M1Mark NewellCambridge H
6821:40Chey Blatchford-KempU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
6921:41Ethan AckroydU17M1Ian AckroydDeeside AAC
7021:41Luke BowenU17M2 Kendal/Ambleside
7121:42Dominic WillmoreU17M2Annette LewisPoole Runners
7221:43Oliver NewmanU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
7321:45Ollie PercivalU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7421:45Keelan HopewellU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath
7521:46Jamie AyresU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
7621:47Max Cawthra U17M  Lincolnshire
7721:48Nathan BrammerU17M1 Maidenhead
7821:49Harry TurnerU17M1 Cookham
7921:50Matthew ChronicleU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
8021:51Cameron AllanU17M2John RodgerDurham/Moray
8121:52Taylor Jay GloverU17M1George YoungMorpeth
8221:53Lewis ReidU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8321:54Callum ChoulesU17M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
8421:54Aidan KentU17M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
8521:55Jack StubbingsU17M2 Warrington AC
8621:57Luke KearnsU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
8721:58John FieldingU17M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
8821:59William BrownU17M2Chris DoreyJersey
8922:00Max PearsonU17M2Peter VenusTynedale
9022:01Jack Dee-InghamU17M1Trevor PainterWigan & District
9122:03Harry PurdellU17M2 Leicester
9222:03Ewan ForsytheU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
9322:04Sean Barry U17M  Avon & Somerset
9422:05Ewan BateU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
9522:05Alex TrippU17M2 Ipswich
9622:06Isaac BrownU17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs
9722:07Sam RostronU17M2 Warrington AC/Cheshire Schs
9822:08Leo StallardU17M1Philip BakerChichester
9922:08Liam GarrettU17M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
10022:08Dan HornerU17M2 Rushcliffe
10122:09Liam MarshU17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
10222:10Lewis HarknettU17M1 Harlow AC
10322:11Adam JonesSENM12 Manx
10422:13Max BrameU17M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
10522:13Samuel BagleyU17M2 Cannock & Stafford
10622:14George BeardmoreU17M1David WalkerWorcester
10722:14Kristian WadeU17M1Margaret GalvinLeigh
10822:15Noah LambertU17M1Christopher BrownStroud
10922:16Simon CoppardU17M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
11022:16Samuel Moakes U17M  Derbyshire
11122:18Abhik GuptaU17M1 Cornwall
11222:21Miles ClishamU17M1 Coventry
11322:22Ben SkertchlyU17M2 Manchester H
11422:22Finn Antony LydonU17M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
11522:22Harry BoltonU17M2 Keswick
11622:23Sam GoodchildU17M1 Cornwall
11722:24Kieran ReynoldsU17M2 Border
11822:25Greg AtkinsU17M2 Ranelagh
11922:25Joe MusgroveU17M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
12022:27Jack PickettU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
12122:28Finn BellU17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
12222:29Daniel RacleU17M2Phil NicholAltrincham
12322:29Kristof KlimekU17M1Christopher JefferyCornwall
12422:30Kieran ChahalU17M2 Leamington
12522:30Thomas KeevilU17M1 Chelmsford
12622:31Gary EvansU17M2 Riverside
12722:31Aidan NobleU17M1 Yate/Westbury
12822:32Oliver CockerillU17M2 City of York
12922:32George DickinsonU17M2 Manx
13022:32Ethan PierceU17M1Bryan ClintonSwindon
13122:33Monty HardcastleU17M2 Shropshire Schs
13222:33James PrestonU17M2 West Suffolk
13322:33Jack GradyU17M1 Ipswich
13422:34Reuben CopleyU17M1 Dallam Sports Association
13522:34James CondlyffeU17M2George CooperCity of Stoke
13622:34James MinterU17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
13722:35Samuel GalpinU17M2Alan RoweGuernsey
13822:35Laurie PopeU17M2 Herne Hill
13922:37Ethan GreenlandU17M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
14022:37Dan Davis U17M  Wiltshire
14122:38Samuel NorrisU17M1 Southend
14222:39William KestevenU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich
14322:40Cameron GilliesU17M1 Bedford & County
14422:41Ieuan KearneyU17M2Ian McBainWirral
14522:41Donovan Williams-HaleU17M2Steve BraceBridgend
14622:43Joshua Michael LiddleU17M1 Eden Runners
14722:44Steven Cross U17M  Hampshire
14822:45Dan SchofieldU17M1 Tonbridge
14922:46Jesse MagorrianU17M2Peter BakerTonbridge/Hastings AC
15022:46Jake Taylor U17M  Oxfordshire
15122:47George HawthorneU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
15222:48Jamie StaresU17M1 North Norfolk Harriers
15322:49Jamie Williams U17M  Cornwall
15422:50Bill ChestersU17M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
15522:50Jake CavensU17M1David WalkerWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath
15622:50Matthew WaterfieldU17M1 Morpeth
15722:51Reuben HandyU17M1 St. Edmunds Pacers
15822:51Daniel BaynhamU17M1 Wimborne
15922:51Frederick Webb U17M  Wiltshire
16022:52Harry GreenbankU17M1 Cumberland Fell Runners
16122:53Connor FazakerleyU17M1 Trafford
16222:54Alexander McCartneyU17M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
16322:54Ross Harrison U17M  Lancashire
16422:55Harry DyallU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
16522:55Martin HurstU17M1Graham PattersonWirral
16622:55Gareth RichardsonU17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
16722:56Aaron HuntU17M1Russell ProsserGrantham AC
16822:57Otto CoppingU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
16922:57Cameron AckroydU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs
17022:58Alex KirklandU17M1 Chesterfield
17122:58Jake StearmanU17M2Jake StearmanDereham/Stevenage & North Herts
17222:59Dempster FawdenU17M2 Highgate
17322:59William TuckerU17M1 Grantham AC
17423:00Thomas ChristieU17M1 Scunthorpe
17523:01Aiden TryU17M1 Thetford
17623:01Jacob StaresU17M1 North Norfolk Harriers
17723:03Cody StevensonU17M2 Garscube
17823:05Harry Roe U17M  Oxfordshire
17923:06Matthew SnowdonU17M1 Ipswich
18023:06Harry CoxU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
18123:08Joe GordonU17M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
18223:09Jack WilkinsonU17M1 Trafford
18323:12Luke GambleU17M2 Warrington AC
18423:12James WizardU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
18523:13David BunnU17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
18623:13Thomas McCarthyU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
18723:14Adam WalmsleyU17M2Paul HayesCoventry
18823:15William BrownU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
18923:16Ethan DaviesU17M1 North Norfolk Harriers
19023:17Richard LaursenU17M1 Bedford & County
19123:18Hayden FeyU17M2 Torbay
19223:20Toby GarrickU17M1 Exeter
19323:21Scott ThomasU17M2 Bedford & County
19423:22Luke Ward U17M  Derbyshire
19523:22Isaac HardingU17M2 Tonbridge
19623:23Cameron Van OnselenU17M2 Oswestry
19723:26Owain Edwards U17M  South Wales
19823:26Callum DavisU17M1Christopher BrownStroud
19923:27Joseph MitchellU17M2Graham WatsonPoole Runners
20023:28Jake Brooke-SmithU17M2 Pontypridd (Roadents)
20123:29Jack StokesU17M1 Rotherham
20223:30Michael JohnsonU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
20323:30Samuel BarberU17M2 BRAT
20423:30Jordan NixonU17M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
20523:33Dominic PriestU17M1 Leamington
20623:34Jack McConkey U17M  South Wales
20723:34Brychan Price-DaviesU17M1Derek OsborneBrecon
20823:35Jack DouglasU17M1Alison WyethCharnwood
20923:37Joseph JakubaitU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
21023:39Ben HortonU17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
21123:42Abdirahman HamudU17M2Idris HamudHillingdon
21223:44Reece Allen U17M  Derbyshire
21323:44Lewis CotterillU17M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par
21423:44Cameron TelfordU17M2 Poole AC
21523:45Reece AshfieldU17M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
21623:50Elliot MeylanU17M1 Chesterfield
21723:51Daniel BrownU17M1 Charnwood
21823:52Arran KearneyU17M1Ian McBainWirral
21923:53Oliver DavisU17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
22023:56Ifan Oldfield U17M  North Wales
22123:57Ben PrinceU17M1Peter StewartTipton
22223:57Bradley AllanU17M2 Nene Valley
22323:58Matthew McCarthyU17M2Dave HynesCrowborough
22424:00Thomas BuryU17M2 Stroud
22524:01Nandeli Pelembe U17M  Lincolnshire
22624:03Steven Quercia-SmaleU17M1 St. Edmunds Pacers/Unattached
22724:03Gregory WestU17M2 Leamington
22824:04Elias LawtonU17M1 Abingdon
22924:05Tom Davies U17M  Devon
23024:07Oliver JacksonU17M1 Chiltern
23124:10Jed LumbU17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
23224:13William RutlandU17M1 Torbay
23324:26Toby Pegge U17M  Shropshire
23424:28Dan PatelU17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
23524:33Joshua Andrew Van HeiningenU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
23624:36Shaun MckernanU17M1 Torbay/Newton Abbot
23724:36Jacob DroogmansU17M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
23824:37Finlay SwansonU17M2 North Norfolk Harriers
23924:40Jack RushbyU17M1 Lincoln Wellington
24024:45Joshua CannellU17M1Shane SmithKettering
24124:56Evan Price-Davies U17M  East Wales
24224:58Elliot BreenU17M1John MahonHerts Phoenix
24324:59Thomas BoweU17M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
24424:59Edward DartU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
24525:01Findlay DyerU17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
24625:05Euan KernahanU17M2Mark BraceNorth Devon/Torrington
24725:07Tom DeykinU17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
24825:14William McMurtrieU17M1George JonesRugby & Northampton
24925:18Jonathan NashU17M1 Bedford & County
Page: 1 2