Scottish National Open External Results
Emirates Arena
14 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SX A1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.77iAllan HamiltonPBSENMJohn ScottSale Harriers Manchester/New Mexico Uni6.746.74
26.90iCameron Tindle U20MHenry GrayEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track6.816.81
37.02iGrant PlenderleithPBSENMDavid LothianSheffield & Dearne/Falkirk6.956.95
47.07iTaylor NimmoSBU23M Falkirk/Strathclyde Uni7.077.00
57.12iAlec Thomas U23MChris BaillieGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni7.106.96
67.23iAdam ClaytonPBU17M Giffnock North6.906.90
77.28iRobert Moses U23MAnne StewartGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni7.227.10
60 SX A2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.07iGreg KellyPBU20MGordon BuryEast Kilbride7.037.03
27.09iKade ThomasPBU23MChris BaillieGlasgow City7.067.06
37.15iMichael OlsenSBU20MJohn ScottEdinburgh AC7.157.03
47.24iChristian Volodiev HristovPBU23MEddie McKennaAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Italy7.167.16
57.38iScott Young U23MDonald McintoshKilmarnock/West of Scotland Uni7.297.17
67.46iAndy Moses U20MRyan McallisterGiffnock North7.247.21
60 SX A3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.17iJordan ChartersPBU23MJohn ScottSale Harriers Manchester/Lasswade7.167.16
27.22iIan Kennedy SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Ayr Seaforth7.166.7
37.32iAlexander YoungPBU17MThomas McTaggartLarkhall/Law7.197.19
47.41iRobbie Shaw U23MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/NE College Scotland7.287.26
57.41iZach Bryson SENMAnne StewartGlasgow City/South Lanarkshire/Whitemoss7.337.33
67.44iCameron Sinclair U20MPaul AllanPitreavie7.437.38
60 SX B1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.31iKieran KivlinSBU23M Edinburgh AC7.317.20
27.40iJamie StevensonSBU17MJohn WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.407.39
37.41iReece Palmer T20/F20PBSENMPaul SmithChester-le-Street7.347.34
47.52iEwan McArthurPBU20MKenneth MacAnnaVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.477.47
57.53iMax Boyd U20M Nithsdale7.427.42
67.55iRoss FreckSBU23MEoghan MacNamaraInverness/Aberdeen Uni7.557.52
77.65iNathan Fleetwood T20/F20SBU17MEddie KellyWhitemoss/Red Star7.417.41
87.66iHarry Kilner U20M Aberdeen7.367.36
60 SX B2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.52iHenry ClarksonPBU20MLinda NicholsonLasswade7.447.44
27.53iEwan CalderPBU23MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Kilbarchan7.447.44
37.54iCameron Marshall U17MMark SmithDunfermline Track & Field7.527.50
47.59iAlisha ReesPBU20WWilly RussellEdinburgh AC/Banchory Stonehaven7.437.43
57.62iRobert YoungPBU17M Perth Strathtay7.587.58
67.75iDavid Swalwell V45MDavid SwalwellBlyth/VAA North East7.617.54
77.88iDavid RaeSBV40MDavid RaeTeviotdale7.887.56
88.05iStan Walker V45MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H7.807.53
60 SX C1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.63iJakob Nailen U23MJakob NailenNorth Shields Poly7.67.58
27.64iJamie Reid U17MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill7.497.49
37.72iScott HannawayPBU17MKenny MorrisonInverclyde7.727.72
47.75iElliot Boath U17M Arbroath & District7.607.60
57.81iAdam Swalwell U17M Blyth7.717.71
67.82iScott Wrisberg U20M Hamilton & District7.817.76
60 SX C2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.54iSol StewartPBU15MBrian WhittleLarkhall7.547.54
27.78iJordan DempsterPBU17MDavid WatsonGlasgow Sch of Sport/Victoria Park City of Glasgow7.767.76
37.80iNana Akuoko U17MMark SmithDunfermline Track & Field7.607.60
47.83iRobert Ferrol T20/F20SBSENMRobert FerrolShettleston/Red Star7.837.75
57.92iMhairi PatienceSBU23WAllan ScottVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni7.927.91
67.97iEllie McGintySBU23WJohn ScottEdinburgh AC7.977.86
60 SX C3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.75iEuan DuffPBU17MConor RennieAyr Seaforth7.717.71
27.85iMaddy SilcockPBU20WWilly RussellBanchory Stonehaven7.707.70
37.89iLauren GreigPBU17WDavid WatsonGlasgow Sch of Sport/Kilmarnock7.757.75
48.14iGary Leek V55MBernard MarleyEdinburgh AC/Livingston/Scottish Vets H7.987.0
58.27iAmy Donaghy U20WRyan McallisterGiffnock North8.067.94
68.45iCaroline GeorgeSBSENWColin SinclairAyr Seaforth/Glasgow Caledonian Uni8.457.81
60 SX D1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.66iFinlay WaughPBU15MMichael LoveAnnan/Stewartry7.637.63
27.76iMichael CairnsPBU17M Nithsdale7.767.76
37.85iCameron KeelanPBU17MSteven DoigPitreavie7.717.71
47.89iCallum PoolePBU15M Team East Lothian7.847.84
57.94iEmily DaggPBU20WBruce ScottEdinburgh AC7.907.90
68.10iAlyson BellPBU15W Giffnock North7.997.99
60 SX D2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.79iRoss MitchellPBU17M Larkhall7.717.71
28.05iLaura MunroPBU17WBruce ScottEdinburgh AC8.018.01
38.14iRichard MiddlemissSBSENM Glasgow Uni8.148.13
48.15iCatriona CuthbertPBU20WJohn WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.118.11
58.20iEloise GraySBU15W Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian8.118.11
68.26iBethan MalleySBU20WGordon BuryWhitemoss8.268.15
60 SX D3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.04iJade HenryPBU17WChris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.048.04
28.18iShaney McCabePBU20WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.188.18
38.21iEmily MillerPBU17WEmily MillerVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.218.21
48.37iAnna FergusonSBU20W Dundee Hawkhill8.348.19
58.50iAilsa Marsh U17WPaul AllanPitreavie8.408.27
60 SX E1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.13iAdrienne RenniePBU23WKevin ReynoldsStirling Uni7.857.85
28.15iAlexander Poustie-WilliamsonPBU15M Edinburgh AC8.088.08
38.18iBeth TobinPBU20W Cumbernauld8.188.18
48.23iAndrew Clydesdale V40M East Kilbride8.068.06
58.24iJane DavidsonPBU17WBob MassonAberdeen8.248.24
68.28iMackenzi CunninghamPBU17WScott MccullochKilbarchan8.208.20
78.31iLewis Clow T37/F37 U23MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni8.308.28
88.48iAnna McCrackenSBU17W Clydesdale8.328.32
60 SX E2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.66iSean McgrawPBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow7.627.62
28.25iKatie RevillePBU17WDavid HoodNithsdale7.967.96
38.25iEuan WondPBU15M Falkirk8.258.25
48.41iRoss MorganSBU15M Whitemoss8.328.32
58.41iShona McLay U15W Central8.228.22
68.51iElizabeth MurdochSBU23W Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Caledonian Uni8.518.39
78.71iChristie RoutSBU17WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track8.718.39
88.73iNiamh Smith U15W Giffnock North8.548.38
60 SX E3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.87iLewis DarnbroughPBU23MKevin ReynoldsStirling Uni7.867.86
28.33iAlex Burns U20WChris BaillieHelensburgh8.268.26
38.34iPhilippa RobertsonPBU20WDavid RaeTweed, Leader, Jed Track8.348.34
48.47iMarc MulgrewSBU15MConor RennieAyr Seaforth8.388.38
58.53iNiamh GuestSBU23WAlan EricksonPitreavie8.538.19
68.56iAnna Forbes U20WAlan ForbesWhitemoss/Stirling Uni8.318.31
78.59iMia Keoch U15WKeith GeddesInverness8.48.4
88.75iConnie BoothSBU17W Pitreavie8.758.41
60 SX F1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.29iKatie PatulloPBU20WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni8.228.22
28.31iBrian MartinPBV45M Giffnock North8.188.18
38.38iLottie Jeffrey U15WWilliam DayFalkirk8.018.01
48.39iSophie SliderPBU15W Ayr Seaforth8.368.36
58.50iSarah DuffPBU17WFrancis SmithPitreavie8.388.38
68.51iElizabeth ThompsonPBU17WDavid EckersleyCentral/Scottish Schs8.518.51
60 SX F2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.46iLayla ZuillPBU15WSteven DoigFife8.278.27
28.58iMay VenerusPBU15WMichael LoveLaw8.478.47
38.63iAislynn CrichtonSBU15WMark SmithDunfermline Track & Field8.578.57
48.65iKatie GardnerSBU17W Fife8.468.46
58.68iEmily Rooney U15W Airdrie Harriers8.458.45
68.70iEve DonaghySBU17W Giffnock North8.698.59
78.75iFreya Cowan U17W Giffnock North8.518.50
60 SX F3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.37iBrodie YoungPBU15M Airdrie Harriers8.278.27
28.38iEmma MillarPBU20WDavid WatsonAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire8.388.38
38.47iOliver AndrewsPBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.478.47
48.77iDavid ThomsonPBSENM Airdrie Harriers8.708.70
58.78iSkye TurnerSBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.668.66
60 SX G1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.37iMia DowniePBU15WGordon RobertsonLasswade8.348.34
28.49iRebecca GrievePBU13WSed RemallyEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian8.348.34
38.52iKatie PearsonPBU17WMark FraserAirdrie Harriers8.428.42
48.52iCoirilidh CookPBU15WChris BaillieCentral8.528.52
58.61iApril HeggiePBU17W Perth Strathtay8.618.61
68.77iParis BurtonPBU15W Glasgow Sch of Sport8.678.67
78.94iBeth AitkenSBU15W Pitreavie8.788.78
60 SX G2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.58iEdward DochertyPBU13M Inverclyde8.588.58
28.71iEsther WatsonPBU15W Edinburgh AC8.588.58
38.72iMadison MurdochPBU13WAngela YoungLarkhall8.568.56
48.87iKatie BeelPBU15WGareth BegganWhitemoss8.598.59
58.93iNiamh GallagherSBU23W Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Caledonian Uni8.938.73
68.94iLouise GillPBU17W Larkhall8.948.94
79.23iJames Smith V70MBob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H9.058.93
60 SX G3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.48iMhia MouatPBU20WMartin LeylandShetland8.488.48
28.56iHolly Ann Shearer U17WScott MccullochKilbarchan8.428.42
38.62iConnor McnallyPBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.478.47
48.65iLucy FraserPBU15WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay8.648.64
58.88iAmanda Nicol SENWBob McCrumMotherwell/Stirling Uni/Giffnock North8.808.57
69.07iErin RamsaySBU13WLesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth8.798.79
79.23iSally Condie V45W Cumbernauld9.009.00
60 SX H1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.74iGino BrockPBU15M Dundee Hawkhill8.748.74
28.78iDarci BurnsPBU15W Airdrie Harriers8.788.78
38.92iAdam AtkinsonPBU13M Cumbernauld8.828.82
48.93iMelissa MackPBU15W Inverness8.938.93
58.97iEmma YoungPBU15WThomas McTaggartLarkhall8.978.97
68.98iCameron MacDonaldPBU15M East Kilbride8.988.98
78.99iNiamh McIntoshPBU13W Inverclyde8.908.90
60 SX H2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.78iJoseph NicholsonPBU15M Edinburgh AC8.788.78
28.78iTamsin FowliePBU13WScott HamiltonMoray8.38.3
39.00iCatriona McPhersonPBU13W Inverclyde9.009.00
49.05iSamantha DaggPBU13WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track8.888.88
59.18iAidan McgarriglePBU13M Inverclyde9.139.13
69.18iRuby RentonSBU13W Edinburgh AC9.129.12
79.31iLaura Buchan U15W Team East Lothian8.98.9
60 SX H3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.98iMax EvansPBU13M Musselburgh8.988.98
29.18iEllie WilsonPBU23W Glasgow Uni9.089.08
39.19iDaniel MartinSBU13MJacqueline AlexanderGiffnock North8.848.84
49.20iLewis MartinPBU15M Ayr Seaforth9.209.20
59.20iNiamh McGarvaPBU13W Inverclyde9.179.17
69.23iBrodie Wright U13M Airdrie Harriers9.159.15
79.27iKerrie Grier U17W North Ayrshire9.189.18
89.33iLily ArrundalePBU13WMichael ForrestEdinburgh AC9.289.28
60 SX I1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.54iRachel CallanPBU15W Giffnock North8.548.54
29.29iTaylor McNamaraPBU15W East Kilbride9.179.17
39.30iRebecca ElsbyPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.309.30
49.36iAlex WaughPBU13M Annan/Stewartry9.369.36
59.41iErin CameronPBU13W Livingston9.409.40
69.43iFraser WrightPBU13M Airdrie Harriers9.439.43
79.48iHarry MulveyPBU13M East Kilbride9.489.48
60 SX I2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.28iLibby WhitePBU13WLesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth9.269.26
29.29iMolly MacphersonPBU15W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track9.299.29
39.46iFinlay MarchantPBU13M Central9.469.46
39.46iAmy MccannPBU13W Ayr Seaforth9.279.27
59.56iMichael BegganSBU15MEddie KellyWhitemoss9.549.46
69.74iLottie LambertPBU13W Kilmarnock9.749.74
710.00iJodie McMail U17W North Ayrshire9.779.67
60 SX I3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.67iCameron MuffettPBU15MMichael LoveStewartry8.618.61
28.90iAidan Feeney U20M Maryhill Harriers  
39.02iTamzin SmithPBU17W Maryhill Harriers9.029.02
49.35iSkye MoulsonPBU13W Giffnock North9.169.16
59.58iBen SandersonPBU13M Whitemoss9.589.58
69.67iElla RutherfordPBU13W Perth Strathtay9.639.63
79.99iHannah DunnPBU13W Clydesdale9.999.99
60 SX J1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.58iAngela Kelly U13WKathleen MadiganAberdeen9.319.31
29.60iPaul SerpenskasPBU13M Musselburgh9.589.58
39.72iSarah ClydesdalePBU15W East Kilbride9.729.72
49.72iHannah PriorPBU15W Maryhill Harriers9.729.72
59.75iZoe WilsonPBU11W Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.569.56
610.26iLeo BurnsSBU13M Whitemoss10.2610.05
711.13iLucy Wiliams U13W Maryhill Harriers  
60 SX J2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.17iBen ChanPBSENM Edinburgh Uni8.18.1
28.46iRoss McauleyPBU17M Larkhall8.408.40
39.70iThea StewartPBU13W Larkhall9.709.70
49.85iMorven MontgomeryPBU13W Ayr Seaforth9.859.85
59.98iCara WilsonPBU15W Law/Larkhall9.989.98
610.29iAnna LambertPBU11W Kilmarnock10.2910.29
711.62iRoss Bain U11M Ayr Seaforth11.5711.57
60 SX J3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.64iAmir Al IdrusPBSENM Edinburgh Uni7.647.64
27.66iAlbert IbekwePBU17M Aberdeen7.617.61
37.88iLewis GoodallPBU17M Musselburgh7.717.71
48.72iClaire Nicholson U17W Pitreavie8.698.69
58.83iOliver Robertson U15M Edinburgh AC8.628.62
69.38iEsther George U15WGareth BegganWhitemoss9.009.00