Scottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
4-5 Mar 17

To see full results click here
HepIM35 60 200 400 800 1000 1500 60H 60HU20M 60HU17M 60HU15M 60HU13M 60HM35 60HM50 60HM70
60HM80 60HW 60HU17W 60HU15W 60HU13W 60HW40 60HW50 4x200 HJ PV LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
HepIM35 M35 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13283iPaul DeariePBV35M1 Law32833283
 
60 SM (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.14iTristan Freyr Jonss SENM  ICELAND  
H7.17iIsak Oli Traustason SENM  ICELAND  
H7.23iJordan Charters U23M John ScottSale Harriers Manchester/Lasswade7.167.16
H7.24iIngi Kristinsson SENM  ICELAND  
H7.28iElliot ThompsonPBSENM  Enfield & Haringey7.287.28
H7.29iBen GregorySBSENM Aston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students7.297.22
H7.32iAndrew MurphyPBSENM Colin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni7.327.32
H7.47iAri Eiriksson SENM  ICELAND  
H7.48iKaspars KazemaksSBSENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia7.487.42
H7.66iGordon BelchPBSENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow7.667.66
H7.70iBrad Cleary SENM  VP-GLASGOW AC  
60 U20M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.36iEuan UrquhartPBU20M3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni7.367.36
H7.41iLiam ReveleyPBU20M2Liane BrownBlaydon7.417.41
H7.62iDaniel McFarlanePBU20M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County7.627.62
H7.65iCal McLennanSBU20M2 Edinburgh AC7.657.58
60 U17M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.20iRobbie FarquharPBU17M2Kenny LyonAberdeen7.207.20
H7.47iJoel McFarlanePBU17M2 Arbroath & District7.477.47
H7.51iAlexander MackayPBU17M1Andrew McFarlaneRoss County7.517.51
H7.55iMatthew ChandlerPBU17M2Iain McEwanCentral7.557.55
H7.61iStephen MacKenziePBU17M2Dianne MackenzieInverness7.617.61
H7.67iScott BrindleyPBU17M1Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire7.677.67
H7.79iCallum NewbyPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC7.797.79
H7.83iMatthew BoulesPBU17M1 Livingston7.837.83
H7.96iTom LightfootPBU17M1David JacksonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria7.967.96
60 M35 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.03iPaul DeariePBV35M1 Law8.038.03
60 M40 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.18iTim HelyPBV40M5 Troon8.188.18
60 M50 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.53iDerek GlasgowSBV50M3 Inverness/Scottish Vets H8.538.20
60 M55 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.55iIan CowellSBV55M1Ian CowellHoughton Harriers/North East Vets8.558.34
60 M70 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H9.34iLawrie DunnSBV70M1Lawrie DunnNotts/Midland Masters/Leamington9.348.80
60 M35 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.25iAlan RobertsonPBV35M5Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H7.247.24
27.39iPhil PittPBV35M4 Morpeth7.397.39
37.49iDavid AgnewPBV35M4 Pitreavie7.497.49
47.71iFrancis Smith V35M1Francis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr7.677.17
57.76iIan McDonald V35M1 Central7.697.25
67.87iDarren Towart V35M5Doug MaxwellTynedale/North East Vets7.597.59
77.94iStephen Leek V35M2 Livingston/Scottish Vets H/Edinburgh AC7.757.69
87.94iCraig SowerbyPBV35M2 Northern Vets7.947.94
60 M35 h1 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.24iAlan RobertsonPBV35M5Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H7.247.24
27.69iDarren Towart V35M5Doug MaxwellTynedale/North East Vets7.597.59
27.69iIan McDonaldSBV35M1 Central7.697.25
47.84iStephen Leek V35M2 Livingston/Scottish Vets H/Edinburgh AC7.757.69
60 M35 h2 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.43iPhil PittSBV35M4 Morpeth7.397.39
27.50iDavid AgnewPBV35M4 Pitreavie7.497.49
37.67iFrancis SmithSBV35M1Francis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr7.677.17
48.00iCraig Sowerby V35M2 Northern Vets7.947.94
58.10iColin BlackPBV35M1 Law8.108.10
60 M40 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.50iCameron SmithSBV40M5Kevin ReynoldsCentral7.507.29
27.73iDavid Carson GrahamPBV40M1Stephen WalkerShettleston/Scottish Vets H7.737.73
37.89iThomas FinkleSBV50M13Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track7.897.75
48.05iCarl HaleySBV50M11 Gateshead/South Shields/VAA North East8.057.69
58.06iAndrew ClydesdalePBV40M1 East Kilbride8.068.06
68.67iBrian HoodPBV50M12 Lasswade8.678.67
60 M45 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.61iDavid SwalwellSBV45M3David SwalwellBlyth/VAA North East7.617.54
27.86iStan Walker V45M3Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H7.807.53
37.98iDerek MacArthurSBV45M1Andrew StevenStornoway7.987.89
48.18iBrian MartinPBV45M2 Giffnock North8.188.18
58.55iColin Young V45M  KILMARNOCK H&AC  
68.59iJohn DunnPBV45M4 Clydesdale8.598.59
79.04iSpencer BrownPBV45M1 North Shields Poly9.049.04
60 M55 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.88iJohn StathamSBV55M2 Charnwood/Midland Masters7.887.66
27.94iDougie DonaldSBV55M3Dougie DonaldCorby/Midland Masters7.947.72
37.96iRonnie HunterSBV55M1Kevin ReynoldsCorstorphine/Scottish Vets H7.967.60
48.03iGary Leek V55M2Bernard MarleyEdinburgh AC/Livingston/Scottish Vets H7.987.0
58.29iJulien Gittens V55M1Mike StaymanLeeds City/Northern Vets8.208.20
68.78iWilliam SkinnerSBV55M3Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H8.788.5
79.62iSteve WallaceSBV55M3Steve WallacePitreavie/Scottish Vets H9.629.31
-DNFiChris Jerret V55M  UNATTACHED  
60 M60 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.93iKevin Burgess V60M1Mark DunwellEastern Masters/Great Yarmouth7.887.18
28.50iIan Broadhurst V60M3Ian BroadhurstWrexham/Welsh Masters8.478.20
28.50iRobert Phin V60M1 Ayr Seaforth/Scottish Vets H8.478.12
48.54iBob DouglasSBV60M4Bob DouglasHarmeny/Ballymena & Antrim/Scottish Vets H8.548.39
58.67iKeith RidleyPBV60M4 Edinburgh AC8.678.67
60 M65 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.51iBrendan LynchSBV65M3 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H8.518.08
60 M70 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.05iJames SmithSBV70M3Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H9.058.93
29.16iWalter HunterPBV75M  Unattached9.169.16
39.59iJohn SteedeSBV75M6 Scottish Vets H9.598.26
49.65iAlbert ElandPBV70M2 Seaton/Northern Vets9.659.65
59.69iTony Bowman V80M12 Leeds City/Northern Vets9.528.51
612.04iGeorge FraserPBV55M-11 Annan12.0412.04
60 W35 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.41iFiona Davidson V40W10 Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H8.178.0
28.72iAnna WalkerPBV35W3 Kilmarnock8.728.72
39.00iSally CondiePBV45W15 Cumbernauld9.009.00
49.41iDeborah RoePBV45W12John KinderKirkintilloch/Red Star9.419.41
510.03iFiona Jordan V45W  CLYDESDALE HARRIERS  
60 W50 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.69iJayne HendersonPBV50W2 Crook/North East Vets8.698.69
28.93iFiona SteelePBV50W2Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H8.938.93
38.96iAveril McClellandSBV55W9Ian BroadhurstLancaster & Morecambe/Northern Vets8.968.20
49.74iWendy NicolSBV50W5 Dunfermline Track & Field9.749.06
 
200 M35 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.35iAlan RobertsonSBV35M5Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H23.1623.09
223.81iDavid AgnewSBV35M4 Pitreavie23.8123.76
324.15iPhil Pitt V35M4 Morpeth24.023.5
424.56iDarren Towart V35M5Doug MaxwellTynedale/North East Vets24.3224.12
525.24iIan McDonald V35M1 Central24.4522.66
627.03iStephen LeekSBV35M2 Livingston/Scottish Vets H/Edinburgh AC27.0325.82
200 M40 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.09iMike CooganSBV40M5Mike CooganEast Cheshire/Northern Vets22.822.8
224.04iCameron Smith V40M5Kevin ReynoldsCentral23.7523.0
324.43iDavid PegrumPBV40M1 Cumbernauld24.4324.43
425.50iAndrew ClydesdalePBV40M1 East Kilbride25.2025.20
529.70iRene Rogers V40M5 Dundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District/Scottish Vets 29.329.00
-DNFiStuart McGowan V40M  AIRDRIE HARRIERS  
200 M45 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.84iDavid SwalwellSBV45M3David SwalwellBlyth/VAA North East24.8424.6
224.85iStan WalkerSBV45M3Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H24.7423.7
325.67iDerek MacArthurPBV45M1Andrew StevenStornoway25.6725.67
426.86iLee HenrySBV45M2 South Shields/VAA North East26.8613.2
529.51iSpencer BrownPBV45M1 North Shields Poly29.5129.51
200 M50 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.00iThomas Finkle V50M3Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track25.6724.79
227.97iBrian HoodSBV50M2 Lasswade27.9727.94
329.34iBrendan Lynch V65M18 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H29.1327.07
200 M55 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.54iNeil TunstallSBV55M1Neil TunstallCornwall/South West Vets25.5424.4
226.06iDougie Donald V55M3Dougie DonaldCorby/Midland Masters25.9224.67
326.11iRonnie HunterSBV55M1Kevin ReynoldsCorstorphine/Scottish Vets H26.1123.91
426.39iJohn Statham V55M2 Charnwood/Midland Masters26.325.4
529.16iWilliam Skinner V55M3Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H28.0927.09
200 M60 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.49iKevin BurgessSBV60M1Mark DunwellEastern Masters/Great Yarmouth26.4922.96
226.97iIan Broadhurst V60M3Ian BroadhurstWrexham/Welsh Masters26.7524.35
328.15iBob Douglas V60M4Bob DouglasHarmeny/Ballymena & Antrim/Scottish Vets H27.8927.01
428.63iKeith RidleySBV60M4 Edinburgh AC28.6328.54
529.49iRobert Phin V60M1 Ayr Seaforth/Scottish Vets H28.6628.66
200 M70 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.40iJames SmithSBV70M3Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H30.3129.98
231.67iWalter Hunter V75M  Unattached31.3131.31
331.96iAlbert ElandPBV70M2 Seaton/Northern Vets31.9631.96
433.55iTony Bowman V80M12 Leeds City/Northern Vets32.3428.29
542.14iGeorge FraserPBV55M-11 Annan42.1442.14
200 W35 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.49iJacqui Hodgson V45W14Julie ColebyDurham/VAA North East28.1727.1
229.80iAnna WalkerSBV35W3 Kilmarnock29.8029.01
200 W50 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.94iJayne HendersonPBV50W2 Crook/North East Vets28.9428.94
229.42iFiona SteeleSBV50W2Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H29.0929.09
329.45iAveril McClellandSBV55W9Ian BroadhurstLancaster & Morecambe/Northern Vets29.4524.0
 
400 M35 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.01iMike CooganSBV40M10Mike CooganEast Cheshire/Northern Vets51.0750.44
254.00iDarren Towart V35M5Doug MaxwellTynedale/North East Vets53.5853.20
354.62iDavid PegrumSBV40M6 Cumbernauld53.2553.25
456.32iLeon Creaney V40M6 Liverpool H/Midland Masters54.9650.4
-DNFiStuart McGowan V40M  AIRDRIE HARRIERS  
400 M45 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.16iCraig JohnstonSBV45M5 Falkirk59.1656.50
259.72iLee HenrySBV45M2 South Shields/VAA North East59.7257.4
360.05iColin WyliePBV40M-1 Giffnock North60.0560.05
400 M50 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.54iPaul TtereveSBV50M5Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Midland Masters60.5457.26
272.58iAlbert Eland V70M22 Seaton/Northern Vets71.5060.80
378.64iAlan FultonSBV65M19 Aberdeen78.6462.68
484.53iGeorge FraserPBV55M10 Annan84.5384.53
400 M60 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.62iIan Broadhurst V60M3Ian BroadhurstWrexham/Welsh Masters60.0254.96
263.33iBob Douglas V60M4Bob DouglasHarmeny/Ballymena & Antrim/Scottish Vets H61.2660.20
369.71iStewart MulhollandPBV55M2 Bellahouston Harriers69.7169.71
400 W45 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.72iClare Constable V45W1William ParkerLiverpool Pembroke Sefton61.1155.0
262.75iJacqui Hodgson V45W4Julie ColebyDurham/VAA North East61.7861.1
 
800 U15M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:08.63iMurray Fotheringham U15M2 Giffnock North1:59.691:59.69
P2:22.99iAidan BrindleyPBU15M1Blair PettigrewNorth Ayrshire2:19.492:19.49
P2:23.98iBen KnowlesPBU15M2 Pitreavie2:20.362:20.36
P2:27.05iKyle McAulay U15M2Alan ForbesWhitemoss2:25.482:25.48
P2:27.08iDaniel BrucePBU15M2 Central2:27.082:27.08
P2:27.80iRalph SilcockPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:21.622:21.62
P2:37.35iBen BurnsPBU15M1 North Ayrshire2:32.302:32.30
P2:46.19iAdam Hoole U15M2 Team East Lothian2:31.412:31.41
P2:54.69iCharlie DorwardPBU15M1 Ayr Seaforth2:54.692:54.69
P2:56.62iIsaac GlenPBU15M2 Giffnock North2:56.622:56.62
P2:59.33iBen Chatham U15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:46.842:46.84
PDNSiReuben McFarlane U15M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County 3:03.30
800 U13M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:26.95iCaleb McleodPBU13M1 Pitreavie2:24.572:24.57
P2:38.97iMark Macinnes U13M1 Giffnock North2:35.082:35.08
P2:39.42iConor Scobie U13M1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth2:33.742:33.74
P2:39.83iBen Heron U13M1 North Ayrshire2:34.422:34.42
P2:41.62iLiam BondSBU13M2 Carlisle Aspatria2:41.622:40.8
P2:43.15iJames Vivian U13M2 Livingston2:34.412:34.41
P2:43.15iMax EvansPBU13M1 Team East Lothian2:43.152:43.15
P2:44.30iRoss Booth U13M1 North Ayrshire2:35.742:35.74
P2:45.05iEuan WallacePBU13M2 Cumbernauld2:45.052:45.05
P2:45.39iLachlan NelsonPBU13M1 Giffnock North2:45.392:45.39
P2:45.52iDaniel Martin U13M1Jacqueline AlexanderGiffnock North2:42.832:42.83
P2:46.19iJack MckinnonPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth2:46.192:46.19
P2:47.77iDiarmaid O'Donnell U13M  LIFFORD AC  
P2:52.35iRory MurrayPBU13M1 Cumbernauld2:46.532:46.53
P2:54.49iAlexandre RobinPBU13M2 Giffnock North2:54.492:54.49
P2:55.73iCalum HannahPBU13M1 Ayr Seaforth2:49.52:49.5
P2:59.93iPaul SerpenskasPBU13M2 Team East Lothian2:59.932:59.93
P3:02.64iRoss GourlayPBU13M2 Giffnock North3:02.643:02.64
P3:03.62iJoshua Mirtle U13M2 Ayr Seaforth2:53.172:53.17
P3:03.65iLewis VickPBU13M2 North Ayrshire3:03.653:03.65
P3:07.07iHarry DorwardPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth3:07.073:07.07
P3:43.69iBenjamin Bland U13M  GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC  
800 U13W (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:35.29iRebecca Grieve U13W2 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:28.282:28.28
P2:37.81iAlexandra Cathie U13W2 Whitemoss2:34.882:34.88
P2:38.18iCatriona ScottPBU13W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:38.182:38.18
P2:41.89iJulia WinogrodzkaPBU13W2 Bolton2:39.772:39.77
P2:43.64iErin MacFarlane U13W1 Pitreavie2:30.942:30.94
P2:44.96iSaidhbhe Byrne U13W  IRL  
P2:50.17iEmma McMillan U13W1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth2:38.742:38.74
P2:50.32iPaige Stevens U13W2 Falkirk2:42.602:42.60
P2:52.72iImogen MaherPBU13W2 Giffnock North2:52.722:52.72
P2:54.21iLeah Murray U13W2Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire2:44.272:44.27
P2:55.30iMya McMahonPBU13W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field2:38.72:38.7
P2:57.35iEllie RossPBU13W2 Central2:46.92:46.9
P2:59.34iRiane CooperPBU13W2 Pitreavie2:59.342:59.34
P2:59.85iLoren MacDonaldPBU13W2 Inverness2:59.852:59.85
P3:00.72iHannah RydingPBU13W2 Giffnock North3:00.723:00.72
P3:01.24iKatie Irving U13W1 Carlisle Aspatria2:58.92:58.9
P3:01.55iEvie LittlePBU13W1 Carlisle Aspatria3:01.553:01.55
P3:01.96iEmily Watson U13W1 Giffnock North2:56.212:56.21
P3:03.06iIvana-jane HendersonPBU13W1 Kilbarchan3:03.063:03.06
P3:07.47iKirsty WhytePBU13W2 Whitemoss3:07.473:07.47
P3:11.75iAngela Kelly U13W1Kathleen MadiganAberdeen3:03.43:03.4
P3:12.23iMolly Sullivan U13W  UNATTACHED  
P3:12.70iLucie BroombyPBU13W2 Carlisle Aspatria3:12.703:12.70
P3:29.37iKate RichardsonPBU13W1 Pitreavie3:29.373:29.37
800 M35 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.72iIain Robertson V35M5 Clydesdale2:06.362:01.20
22:09.29iDarran MuirSBV35M5Patrick KellyLaw2:09.292:08.0
32:09.73iStephen BrownPBV35M2 Unattached2:09.732:09.73
42:11.93iKevin SlavenPBV35M2John MacKayShettleston2:11.932:11.93
52:12.81iMichael HealyPBV35M5 Unattached2:12.812:12.81
62:20.90iChris Wilson V35M  UNATTACHED  
800 M40 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.11iGordon Barrie V40M5 Dundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County2:05.82:05.8
22:11.48iRobert Lindsay V40M4Jim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H2:09.552:07.5
32:20.86iGraeme Wiseman V40M5 Clydesdale2:07.432:07.43
42:25.32iJim WhitePBV40M2John HughesMotherwell2:16.982:16.98
52:33.23iRichard Clark V40M2Alex MacEwenEdinburgh AC2:27.222:27.22
800 M45 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.41iKevin DownieSBV45M3 Calderglen/East Kilbride2:11.411:53.7
22:12.70iAndrew RonaldSBV45M5 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H2:12.702:00.99
32:13.31iCraig JohnstonSBV45M5 Falkirk2:11.612:05.96
42:13.81iDuncan RyanPBV45M3 Perth RR2:13.812:13.81
52:24.00iDaniel Newman V45M5 Fife2:16.622:16.34
62:25.54iPaul McmonaglePBV45M4 Cumbernauld2:25.542:25.54
72:36.00iGary StewartPBV45M4 Kilmarnock2:36.002:36.00
800 M50 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.25iChris UpsonSBV50M4 Cambuslang2:20.252:19.31
22:20.49iRalph ConnollySBV50M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:20.492:17.30
32:21.32iGraeme GemmellSBV50M3 Bellahouston Harriers2:21.322:20.52
42:24.49iIan Fitzpatrick V50M5 Southport Waterloo/Northern Vets2:18.12:18.1
52:28.00iDavid SleighSBV50M2 Fife2:28.002:22.89
62:53.75iRay AikenSBV65M16 Keith/Scottish Vets H2:53.752:32.96
73:13.07iBrian Wilkie V65M  UNATTACHED  
800 M55 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.44iBenjamin Hands V55M2 Motherwell2:20.752:14.70
22:28.47iAlastair Dunlop V60M9 Stornoway/Scottish Vets H2:22.891:58.36
32:36.23iGrant I WoolerSBV55M3 Perth RR2:36.232:33.66
42:41.05iDavid PriestleySBV60M6 Manchester H/Northern Ireland Masters/St Annes2:41.052:25.66
52:50.01iMike DalesPBV55M5 Perth RR2:50.012:50.01
62:55.43iDerek LeitchSBV60M10 East Kilbride/Scottish Vets H2:55.432:07.24
800 SW (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:13.77iJessica TappinSBSENW Mike HolmesThames Valley2:13.772:11.65
P2:20.92iJo Rowland SENW Antonio MinichielloCrawley2:16.022:15.83
P2:22.51iMaria Run Gunnlaugsdottir SENW  ICELAND  
P2:29.50iLucy Chappell U23W Antonio MinichielloDoncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:24.012:24.01
P2:31.56iAnnabelle Pask U23W Mike CordenCoventry/Sheffield Uni2:30.752:29.9
P2:36.44iDanielle McGifford U23W Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District2:31.92:26.13
P2:40.52iSophia HamiltonSBU23W  Aberdeen2:40.522:37.03
PDNSiPaula Gass SENW Duncan FlockhartEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni 2:25.02
800 U20W (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:34.00iTaygan HenrySBU20W2 Livingston2:34.002:28.44
P2:34.33iAnna Forbes U20W2Alan ForbesWhitemoss/Stirling Uni2:31.382:31.38
P2:36.63iKate MacKaySBU20W1 Aberdeen2:36.632:36.40
P2:36.71iSophie BronzeSBU20W3Matt CullenGateshead/Salford Uni2:36.712:28.10
P2:51.38iEmily ButcherSBU20W1 Nithsdale2:51.382:49.37
P2:51.44iGrace AngusSBU20W3 Aberdeen2:51.442:44.37
P2:53.07iChristie McSkimmingSBU20W1Ken AllanWhitemoss2:53.072:42.00
Page: 1 2 3 4