Scottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
4-5 Mar 17

To see full results click here
HepIM35 60 200 400 800 1000 1500 60H 60HU20M 60HU17M 60HU15M 60HU13M 60HM35 60HM50 60HM70
60HM80 60HW 60HU17W 60HU15W 60HU13W 60HW40 60HW50 4x200 HJ PV LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
60HU15W U15W (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.40iLeah CameronPBU15W2Janice HendrieInverclyde11.4011.40
P12.18iNicole Cameron U15W1 Whitemoss11.8311.83
P13.47iNaomi Howlieson U15W1 Central13.2713.27
 
60HU13W U13W (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.62iJulia WinogrodzkaPBU13W2 Bolton9.629.62
P9.86iMya McMahonPBU13W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field9.869.86
P10.14iCatriona Scott U13W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.999.99
P10.25iRebecca GrievePBU13W2Rebecca GrieveEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian9.989.98
P10.34iSaidhbhe Byrne U13W  IRL  
P10.60iPaige Stevens U13W2 Falkirk10.3910.39
P11.40iAngela KellyPBU13W1Kathleen MadiganAberdeen11.4011.40
P11.49iEmma McMillanPBU13W1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth11.4911.49
P11.57iLoren MacDonaldPBU13W2 Inverness11.5711.57
P11.71iIvana-jane HendersonPBU13W1 Kilbarchan11.7111.71
P11.95iKatie IrvingPBU13W1 Carlisle Aspatria11.9511.95
P12.13iImogen Maher U13W2 Giffnock North11.4811.48
P12.19iAlexandra CathiePBU13W2 Whitemoss12.1912.19
P12.31iLucie BroombyPBU13W2 Carlisle Aspatria12.3112.31
P13.16iKate RichardsonPBU13W1 Pitreavie13.1613.16
P13.28iEvie LittlePBU13W1 Carlisle Aspatria13.2813.28
P13.29iLeah MurrayPBU13W2Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire13.2913.29
P13.38iRiane CooperPBU13W2 Pitreavie13.3813.38
P13.48iMolly Sullivan U13W  UNATTACHED  
P13.74iHannah RydingPBU13W2 Giffnock North13.7413.74
P13.75iKirsty WhytePBU13W2 Whitemoss13.7513.75
P14.19iEllie RossPBU13W2 Central14.1914.19
P14.21iErin MacFarlanePBU13W1 Pitreavie14.2114.21
P25.00iEmily Watson U13W1 Giffnock North12.3212.32
 
60HW40 W35 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.58iJane ScottPBV35W1Kevin ReynoldsVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H10.5810.58
60HW40 W40 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.96iLorna RogersSBV40W4 Dundee Hawkhill/Scottish Vets H9.969.58
210.13iElaine ForbesPBV40W3 Edinburgh AC10.1310.13
 
60HW50 W50 (5 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.82iMary Barrett V55W9 Loughrea/Ireland11.6410.98
 
4x200 SM (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:30.55i Giffnock North Senior TeamPBSENM  Giffnock North1:30.551:30.55
21:30.61i Aberdeen Senior TeamPBSENM  Aberdeen1:30.611:30.61
31:30.72i Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamSBSENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:30.721:29.61
41:31.29i Lasswade Senior TeamPBSENM  Lasswade1:31.291:31.29
51:32.33i Kilmarnock Senior TeamSBSENM  Kilmarnock1:32.331:31.84
-DNFi Aberdeen Senior Team SENM  Aberdeen1:30.611:30.61
4x200 SM h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:30.64i Aberdeen Senior TeamPBSENM  Aberdeen1:30.611:30.61
21:31.13i Giffnock North Senior TeamPBSENM  Giffnock North1:30.551:30.55
31:31.28i Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior Team SENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:30.721:29.61
41:36.67i Inverclyde Senior TeamPBSENM  Inverclyde1:35.061:35.06
4x200 SM h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:31.34i Lasswade Senior TeamPBSENM  Lasswade1:31.291:31.29
21:32.33i Kilmarnock Senior TeamSBSENM  Kilmarnock1:32.331:31.84
31:32.64i Aberdeen Senior Team SENM  Aberdeen1:30.611:30.61
41:35.06i Inverclyde Senior TeamPBSENM  Inverclyde1:35.061:35.06
51:37.58i Giffnock North Senior Team SENM  Giffnock North1:30.551:30.55
4x200 U17M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:31.24i Giffnock North U17 TeamPBU17M  Giffnock North1:31.241:31.24
21:34.40i Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17M  Edinburgh AC1:34.401:32.25
31:35.24i Pitreavie U17 TeamPBU17M  Pitreavie1:35.241:35.24
41:35.95i Aberdeen U17 TeamPBU17M  Aberdeen1:35.951:35.95
51:38.02i Glasgow Sch of Sport U17 Team U17M  Glasgow Sch of Sport1:37.051:37.05
61:38.22i Kilmarnock U17 TeamPBU17M  Kilmarnock1:38.221:38.22
4x200 U17M h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:36.59i Pitreavie U17 Team U17M  Pitreavie1:35.241:35.24
21:38.28i Kilmarnock U17 TeamPBU17M  Kilmarnock1:38.221:38.22
31:39.63i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamSBU17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:39.631:35.14
41:40.15i Central U17 TeamSBU17M  Central1:40.151:34.47
4x200 U17M h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:35.05i Giffnock North U17 Team U17M  Giffnock North1:31.241:31.24
21:35.96i Edinburgh U17 Team U17M  Edinburgh AC1:34.401:32.25
31:41.68i Airdrie Harriers U17 TeamSBU17M  Airdrie Harriers1:41.681:38.81
41:45.84i Team East Lothian U17 Team U17M  Team East Lothian1:38.421:38.42
51:51.43i Banchory Stonehaven U17 TeamSBU17M  Banchory Stonehaven1:51.431:43.85
4x200 U17M h3 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:36.99i Aberdeen U17 TeamPBU17M  Aberdeen1:35.951:35.95
21:37.05i Glasgow Sch of Sport U17 TeamPBU17M  Glasgow Sch of Sport1:37.051:37.05
31:38.42i Team East Lothian U17 TeamPBU17M  Team East Lothian1:38.421:38.42
41:39.20i Livingston U17 TeamPBU17M  Livingston1:39.201:39.20
51:40.32i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:39.631:35.14
4x200 U15M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:40.03i Edinburgh U15 TeamSBU15M  Edinburgh AC1:40.031:39.90
21:44.27i Kilmarnock U15 TeamPBU15M  Kilmarnock1:44.271:44.27
31:46.83i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:46.231:42.21
41:47.56i Central U15 TeamSBU15M  Central1:47.561:44.95
51:51.28i Giffnock North U15 Team U15M  Giffnock North1:48.351:38.70
61:56.89i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15M  Ayr Seaforth1:54.061:39.80
4x200 U15M h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.54i Kilmarnock U15 TeamPBU15M  Kilmarnock1:44.271:44.27
21:54.06i Ayr Seaforth U15 TeamSBU15M  Ayr Seaforth1:54.061:39.80
31:55.80i Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15M  Kilbarchan1:55.801:47.66
41:59.86i Banchory Stonehaven U15 TeamSBU15M  Banchory Stonehaven1:59.861:49.95
-DQi Giffnock North U15 Team U15M  Giffnock North1:48.351:38.70
4x200 U15M h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.18i Edinburgh U15 Team U15M  Edinburgh AC1:40.031:39.90
21:46.23i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:46.231:42.21
31:48.35i Giffnock North U15 TeamSBU15M  Giffnock North1:48.351:38.70
41:48.46i Central U15 Team U15M  Central1:47.561:44.95
51:51.96i Livingston U15 TeamSBU15M  Livingston1:51.961:47.05
4x200 U13M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
21:57.42i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 TeamPBU13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:57.421:57.42
31:59.56i Airdrie Harriers U13 TeamPBU13M  Airdrie Harriers1:59.561:59.56
42:01.08i Inverclyde U13 TeamPBU13M  Inverclyde2:01.082:01.08
52:01.67i Central U13 Team U13M  Central1:59.251:58.37
-DQi Falkirk U13 Team U13M  Falkirk1:56.451:56.45
-DQi Giffnock North U13 Team U13M  Giffnock North1:57.601:55.19
4x200 U13M h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.45i Falkirk U13 TeamPBU13M  Falkirk1:56.451:56.45
21:57.60i Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13M  Giffnock North1:57.601:55.19
32:01.60i Inverclyde U13 Team U13M  Inverclyde2:01.082:01.08
42:04.39i Kilmarnock U13 TeamSBU13M  Kilmarnock2:04.392:00.45
52:06.01i Shettleston U13 TeamSBU13M  Shettleston2:06.012:00.73
4x200 U13M h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.25i Central U13 TeamSBU13M  Central1:59.251:58.37
22:01.17i Airdrie Harriers U13 Team U13M  Airdrie Harriers1:59.561:59.56
32:03.06i Giffnock North U13 Team U13M  Giffnock North1:57.601:55.19
42:05.23i Musselburgh U13 TeamPBU13M  Musselburgh2:05.232:05.23
52:06.18i Larkhall U13 TeamPBU13M  Larkhall2:06.182:06.18
4x200 U13M h3 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.86i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:57.421:57.42
22:04.32i Pitreavie U13 TeamSBU13M  Pitreavie2:04.321:57.46
32:07.98i North Ayrshire AC U13 TeamPBU13M  North Ayrshire2:07.982:07.98
42:14.33i Livingston U13 TeamSBU13M  Livingston2:14.332:09.38
4x200 SW (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:40.95i Edinburgh Senior TeamPBSENW  Edinburgh AC1:40.951:40.95
21:41.70i Giffnock North Senior TeamPBSENW  Giffnock North1:41.701:41.70
31:41.81i Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamSBSENW  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:41.811:41.28
41:43.03i Aberdeen Senior TeamPBSENW  Aberdeen1:43.031:43.03
51:47.75i Aberdeen Senior TeamPBSENW  Aberdeen1:43.031:43.03
61:47.99i Inverclyde Senior TeamPBSENW  Inverclyde1:47.991:47.99
4x200 SW h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:42.93i Giffnock North Senior TeamPBSENW  Giffnock North1:41.701:41.70
11:42.93i Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior Team SENW  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:41.811:41.28
31:48.25i Aberdeen Senior Team SENW  Aberdeen1:43.031:43.03
41:49.67i Pitreavie Senior TeamSBSENW  Pitreavie1:49.671:45.35
51:52.28i Banchory Stonehaven Senior TeamPBSENW  Banchory Stonehaven1:52.281:52.28
4x200 SW h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:41.00i Edinburgh Senior TeamPBSENW  Edinburgh AC1:40.951:40.95
21:44.68i Aberdeen Senior TeamPBSENW  Aberdeen1:43.031:43.03
31:49.12i Inverclyde Senior Team SENW  Inverclyde1:47.991:47.99
41:57.95i Pitreavie Senior Team SENW  Pitreavie1:49.671:45.35
51:58.45i Airdrie Harriers Senior TeamSBSENW Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers1:58.451:46.70
4x200 U17W (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:43.92i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamPBU17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:43.921:43.92
21:44.30i Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17W  Giffnock North1:44.301:43.94
31:44.41i Pitreavie U17 TeamPBU17W  Pitreavie1:44.411:44.41
41:45.29i Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17W  Edinburgh AC1:45.291:44.93
51:47.53i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W  Giffnock North1:44.301:43.94
61:48.76i Livingston U17 TeamPBU17W  Livingston1:48.761:48.76
4x200 U17W h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.69i Pitreavie U17 TeamPBU17W  Pitreavie1:44.411:44.41
21:49.82i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:43.921:43.92
31:50.51i Airdrie Harriers U17 TeamSBU17W  Airdrie Harriers1:50.511:48.78
41:50.97i Kilbarchan U17 TeamSBU17W  Kilbarchan1:50.971:49.43
51:51.92i Aberdeen U17 TeamSBU17W  Aberdeen1:51.921:49.73
4x200 U17W h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.39i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W  Giffnock North1:44.301:43.94
21:45.71i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:43.921:43.92
31:46.71i Edinburgh U17 Team U17W  Edinburgh AC1:45.291:44.93
41:50.66i Falkirk U17 TeamSBU17W  Falkirk1:50.661:50.53
51:54.80i Pitreavie U17 Team U17W  Pitreavie1:44.411:44.41
4x200 U17W h3 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.85i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W  Giffnock North1:44.301:43.94
21:49.09i Livingston U17 TeamPBU17W  Livingston1:48.761:48.76
31:56.69i Kilmarnock U17 TeamSBU17W  Kilmarnock1:56.691:56.46
42:04.16i Shettleston U17 TeamSBU17W  Shettleston2:04.161:47.68
-DNFi Dunfermline Track & Field U17 Team U17W  Dunfermline Track & Field/Dunfermline & West Fife 1:52.57
4x200 U15W (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.62i Giffnock North U15 TeamPBU15W  Giffnock North1:46.621:46.62
21:47.23i Central U15 TeamPBU15W  Central1:47.231:47.23
31:48.17i Edinburgh U15 TeamPBU15W  Edinburgh AC1:48.171:48.17
41:49.31i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W  Giffnock North1:46.621:46.62
51:49.68i Ayr Seaforth U15 TeamSBU15W  Ayr Seaforth1:49.681:47.50
61:50.85i Pitreavie U15 TeamSBU15W  Pitreavie1:50.851:46.80
4x200 U15W h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.88i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W  Giffnock North1:46.621:46.62
21:57.04i Livingston U15 TeamSBU15W  Livingston1:57.041:51.48
32:01.11i Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15W  Kilbarchan2:01.111:54.98
42:02.94i Pitreavie U15 Team U15W  Pitreavie1:50.851:46.80
-DQi Airdrie Harriers U15 Team U15W  Airdrie Harriers2:01.961:52.22
4x200 U15W h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.11i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W  Giffnock North1:46.621:46.62
21:50.89i Pitreavie U15 Team U15W  Pitreavie1:50.851:46.80
31:53.64i Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamSBU15W  Dunfermline Track & Field1:53.641:53.51
42:01.96i Airdrie Harriers U15 TeamSBU15W  Airdrie Harriers2:01.961:52.22
52:05.57i Banchory Stonehaven U15 TeamSBU15W  Banchory Stonehaven2:05.571:51.44
4x200 U15W h3 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.90i Central U15 TeamPBU15W  Central1:47.231:47.23
21:48.76i Edinburgh U15 TeamPBU15W  Edinburgh AC1:48.171:48.17
31:51.35i Team East Lothian U15 TeamPBU15W  Team East Lothian1:51.351:51.35
41:52.92i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:52.921:49.73
51:53.35i Law U15 TeamPBU15W  Law1:53.351:53.35
4x200 U15W h4 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.76i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15W  Ayr Seaforth1:49.681:47.50
21:54.70i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:52.921:49.73
31:55.43i Falkirk U15 TeamSBU15W  Falkirk1:55.431:48.26
41:58.62i Kilmarnock U15 TeamSBU15W  Kilmarnock1:58.621:55.28
51:59.30i Hamilton & District U15 TeamPBU15W  Hamilton & District1:59.301:59.30
4x200 U13W (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.02i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 TeamPBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:55.021:55.02
21:58.26i Edinburgh U13 TeamSBU13W  Edinburgh AC1:58.261:56.72
31:59.51i Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13W  Giffnock North1:59.511:51.98
42:00.14i Ayr Seaforth U13 TeamSBU13W  Ayr Seaforth2:00.141:59.38
52:00.46i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W  Giffnock North1:59.511:51.98
62:02.18i Larkhall U13 TeamPBU13W  Larkhall2:02.182:02.18
4x200 U13W h1 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.67i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 TeamPBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:55.021:55.02
22:02.81i Larkhall U13 TeamPBU13W  Larkhall2:02.182:02.18
32:04.41i Livingston U13 TeamPBU13W  Livingston2:04.412:04.41
42:08.23i Falkirk U13 TeamSBU13W  Falkirk2:08.231:57.84
-DNFi Kilbarchan U13 Team U13W  Kilbarchan 2:04.43
4x200 U13W h2 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.89i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W  Giffnock North1:59.511:51.98
22:06.96i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:55.021:55.02
32:10.61i Ayr Seaforth U13 Team U13W  Ayr Seaforth2:00.141:59.38
42:14.94i Kilmarnock U13 TeamSBU13W  Kilmarnock2:14.942:08.11
-DNFi Banchory Stonehaven U13 Team U13W  Banchory Stonehaven2:08.32:05.9
4x200 U13W h3 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.71i Edinburgh U13 Team U13W  Edinburgh AC1:58.261:56.72
22:09.22i Shettleston U13 TeamSBU13W  Shettleston2:09.221:59.35
32:11.80i Pitreavie U13 TeamSBU13W  Pitreavie2:11.801:58.23
42:14.34i Larkhall U13 Team U13W  Larkhall2:02.182:02.18
52:14.88i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamSBU13W  Dunfermline Track & Field2:14.882:01.69
4x200 U13W h4 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.59i Ayr Seaforth U13 Team U13W  Ayr Seaforth2:00.141:59.38
22:03.88i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W  Giffnock North1:59.511:51.98
32:07.64i North Ayrshire AC U13 TeamPBU13W  North Ayrshire2:07.642:07.64
42:07.79i Airdrie Harriers U13 TeamSBU13W  Airdrie Harriers2:07.791:59.01
52:11.61i Hamilton & District U13 TeamSBU13W  Hamilton & District2:11.612:10.60
 
HJ SM (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.99iBen GregoryPBSENM Aston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students1.991.99
H1.93iAndrew Murphy SENM Colin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni2.002.00
H1.93iJordan Charters U23M John ScottSale Harriers Manchester/Lasswade2.002.00
H1.87iIngi Kristinsson SENM  ICELAND  
H1.84iAri Eiriksson SENM  ICELAND  
H1.78iElliot Thompson SENM  Enfield & Haringey1.861.86
H1.78iIsak Oli Traustason SENM  ICELAND  
H1.75iKaspars KazemaksSBSENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia1.801.86
H1.60iGordon BelchPBSENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.601.60
HNHiBrad Cleary SENM  VP-GLASGOW AC  
HJ U20M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2.00iLiam ReveleyPBU20M2Liane BrownBlaydon2.012.01
H1.76iEuan Urquhart U20M3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni1.811.81
H1.73iCal McLennanSBU20M2Andrew McLennanEdinburgh AC1.731.80
H1.64iDaniel McFarlane U20M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County1.671.68
HJ U17M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.91iJoel McFarlanePBU17M2 Arbroath & District1.911.91
H1.85iStephen MacKenzie U17M2Dianne MackenzieInverness1.881.88
H1.85iMatthew ChandlerPBU17M2Kenneth PearsonCentral1.881.88
H1.76iRobbie FarquharPBU17M2Kenny LyonAberdeen1.801.80
H1.73iMatthew BoulesPBU17M1 Livingston1.831.83
H1.70iScott Brindley U17M1Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire1.791.79
H1.64iTom LightfootPBU17M1David JacksonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria1.651.65
H1.52iAlexander MackayPBU17M1Andrew McFarlaneRoss County1.561.56
H1.49iCallum Newby U17M1 Edinburgh AC1.621.62
HJ U15M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.74iMurray FotheringhamPBU15M2 Giffnock North1.831.83
P1.71iKyle McAulayPBU15M2Alan ForbesWhitemoss1.761.76
P1.62iAdam HoolePBU15M2 Team East Lothian1.651.65
P1.53iBen Knowles U15M2 Pitreavie1.661.66
P1.53iReuben McFarlane U15M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County1.591.59
P1.53iRalph Silcock U15M2 Banchory Stonehaven1.571.57
P1.47iDaniel Bruce U15M2 Central1.601.60
P1.47iAidan Brindley U15M1Blair PettigrewNorth Ayrshire1.551.55
P1.47iBen ChathamPBU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.551.55
P1.32iCharlie DorwardPBU15M  Ayr Seaforth1.321.32
P1.29iBen BurnsSBU15M1 North Ayrshire1.291.30
P1.17iIsaac GlenPBU15M2 Giffnock North1.171.17
HJ U13M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.26iDiarmaid O'Donnell U13M  LIFFORD AC  
P1.23iDaniel MartinPBU13M1Jacqueline AlexanderGiffnock North1.301.30
P1.23iRoss BoothPBU13M1 North Ayrshire1.231.23
P1.23iJack MckinnonPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth1.231.23
P1.20iPaul SerpenskasPBU13M2 Team East Lothian1.201.20
P1.20iCaleb Mcleod U13M1 Pitreavie1.351.35
P1.20iLachlan NelsonPBU13M1 Giffnock North1.201.20
P1.17iJoshua MirtlePBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth1.171.17
P1.17iMax Evans U13M1 Team East Lothian1.301.30
P1.17iLiam Bond U13M2 Carlisle Aspatria1.301.30
P1.17iJames VivianSBU13M2 Livingston1.171.20
P1.17iRoss Gourlay U13M2 Giffnock North1.201.20
P1.14iHarry DorwardPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth1.141.14
P1.14iMark MacinnesPBU13M1 Giffnock North1.141.14
P1.08iCalum HannahPBU13M1 Ayr Seaforth1.081.08
P1.08iConor ScobiePBU13M1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth1.081.08
P1.08iBen HeronPBU13M1Blair PettigrewNorth Ayrshire1.081.08
P1.08iAlexandre RobinPBU13M2 Giffnock North1.081.08
P1.08iEuan Wallace U13M2 Cumbernauld1.311.31
P1.05iLewis VickPBU13M2 North Ayrshire1.051.05
P1.02iRory MurrayPBU13M1 Cumbernauld1.151.15
P0.99iBenjamin Bland U13M  GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC  
HJ U13W (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.56iMya McMahonPBU13W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field1.561.56
P1.41iSaidhbhe Byrne U13W  IRL  
Page: 1 2 3 4