Scottish North District Relay Championships External Results
Edderton
8 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:30Stephen MackaySENMCharles ForbesGlasgow City/Inverness
213:04Sam HeslingSENM Highland HR
313:08Ross BannermanV40MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
413:13Timothy RossSENM Orkney
513:46Aaron HarrisSENM North Highland Harriers
614:06Colin GreenV45M Moray
714:11Steve ReeveV50M Moray
814:49Eoin CoullV40MEoin CoullRoss County
1015:23Kenny MacgruerSENM North Highland Harriers
1115:27Martin BainSENM Moray Road Runners
1215:31David BryanSENM East Sutherland AC
1315:37Alex SutherlandV65M Highland HR/Unattached/Inverness
1415:52David McEwonSENM Highland Hill Runners
1516:00James HumeV45M Forres
1616:40Garry HendersonSENM Moray Road Runners
1716:42Paul DavidsonV40M Inverness
1819:16Toks OsunrinadeSENM Moray Road Runners
4KXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:37Gordon LennoxSENM Inverness
213:07Paul TaylorV35M Moray
313:11William NicholsonSENM Highland Hill Runners
413:31Blair MackaySENMJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
513:39Steven GreggSENM Highland Hill Runners
613:50Mark TaylorU20MSophie DunnettNorth Highland Harriers
714:37Simon BathSENM East Sutherland AC
814:47Torquil ClydeV45M Orkney
915:18Neil PurdieSENM Moray Road Runners
1015:43Robert BruceV50M Moray
1115:44Doug CowieV60M Forres
1215:45Andy AlexanderSENM Moray Road Runners
1316:08Dean BowmanSENM North Highland Harriers
1416:38Ian McDonaldSENM Inverness Harriers
1516:46Paul GeraghtySENM Moray Road Runners
1617:50Phin HindlalSENM Highland Hill Runners
1718:29Logan MathiesonU20M Ross County
4KXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:03Gareth JenkinsV45M Moray
213:15Ruairidh GollanU20M East Sutherland
313:20James GeddesU20MRoss CairnsInverness
414:05Ally CampbellSENM Moray Road Runners
514:18David SpencerV45MSophie DunnettNorth Highland Harriers
614:29Stuart ForrestSENM Highland HR
714:30Ross CairnsV40M Inverness
814:39Dougie McDonaldSENM Highland Hill Runners
915:10Kenneth DouglasV45M Forres
1015:41Ian WalkerSENM North Highland Harriers
1115:59Dan WalmsleySENM Orkney Athletics Club
1216:25Euan CantlieSENM Moray Road Runners
1316:39Thomas MathiesonV55MThomas MathiesonRoss County
1416:43Simon McDonaldSENM Moray Road Runners
1517:52Willie McRaeSENM Highland Hill Runners
1618:59Mike WhelanSENM Moray Road Runners
4KXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
111:55Kenny WilsonSENMCarol SimMoray
212:34Craig CampbellU23M Inverness/Edinburgh Uni
312:36Ross GollanU20MSophie DunnettEast Sutherland/Team Hippo
413:14Kevin CormakSENM North Highland Harriers
513:47Ryan McKenzieSENM Highland HR
613:59Steven WorsleyV50M Highland HR/Inverness
714:44David OrrV40MSophie DunnettNorth Highland Harriers
814:45Calum FaulknerSENM Highland Hill Runners
914:57Adam MacLennanU20M Ross County
1014:59David MccullochV45M Forres
1115:04Huw ThomasSENM Orkney Athletics Club
1215:27Kevin RaeSENM Moray Road Runners
1315:31Scott InnesSENM Highland Hill Runners
1415:47Nigel WilliamsV50M Moray
1515:50George SimV65MGeorge SimMoray
1618:02Brian MilneV55M Moray
4KXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:12Sarah LiebnitzV35W Inverness
216:11Siobhan EvansV40W Forres
316:16Hilary CameronV45W Forres
416:31Carrie WardSENW Forres/Royal Air Force
516:32Lisa AllanSENW Highland Hill Runners
616:37Michelle SlaterV35W Moray
717:59Claire RossSENW Moray
818:07Karen NorvellV45W Moray
918:18June McintoshV50W Forres
1019:05Audrey ScottSENW  
1119:10Sarah HoustonV60W Moray
1220:55Joanna WalkerSENW Highland Hill Runners
1321:34Kimberley ClarkSENW Moray Road Runners
1422:01Mel HayesSENW  
4KXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:28Caroline MarwickSENW Inverness
215:59Rhona GrantSENW Highland HR
316:05Susan RaeSENW Moray
416:31Kirsty MacArthurSENW Forres Harriers
516:32Frances BritainV45W Forres
616:58Jessica HaworthSENW North Norfolk BR/Forres
718:24Jo BremnerSENW Moray Road Runners
819:04Fiona BrantSENW Moray Road Runners
919:44Amanda StrangV45W Moray
1021:03Victoria HillSENW Highland Hill Runners
1121:12Fran RussellSENW Forres Harriers
1223:42Karene FerrierSENW Moray Road Runners
1323:57Lorna MillerSENW  
4KXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:45Anna MacFadyenU20W Forres
214:53Karen LyonsV45W Highland HR
315:20Louise CartmellSENW Moray
416:27Julie WilsonV45W Inverness
516:53Susan McRitchieV40W Forres
617:52Amy SutherlandSENW Highland Hill Runners
718:12Elspeth JenkinsV45W Moray
818:17Justine BlaszkSENW Moray
918:20Jackie NicolV50W Forres
1018:33Shirley Anne FeaksSENW  
1119:16Linda SmithSENW Moray
1219:31Clare NicholasV45W Forres
1321:09Chantall FowlieSENW Moray