Scottish National Short Course Championships External Results
Renfrew
5 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:48Adam ScottU17M2Steven DoigFife
29:57Freddie CarcasU17M2 Edinburgh AC
310:02James GillonU17M1Patrick KellyLaw
410:05Sam BrownU17M2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC
510:05Charlie MilarvieU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
610:07Robbie SmithU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
710:07Euan BoyleU17M2Steven DoigFife
810:08Jack GillespieU17M1 Aberdeen
910:09Cameron WatsonU17M1Janice HendrieInverclyde
1010:09Andrew MacAngusU17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
1110:12Magnus TaitU17M1Linda SmithLasswade
1210:13Luke McCaffreyU17M1 Kirkintilloch
1310:14Robert SparksU17M1Ron MorrisonFife
1410:14Jamie BurnsU17M1John MacKayShettleston
1510:15Faisal KhursheedU17M2Neil RentonGala
1610:16Callum TharmeU17M2 Gala
1710:18Joe ArnaudU17M2 Inverness
1810:21Lewis PentecostU17M1John PentecostFalkirk
1910:23Jamie SturrockU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2010:25Craig KennedyU17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
2110:27Ryan StephenU17M1 Cambuslang
2210:27George ReesU17M2 Fife
2310:28Lewis PriestU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2410:30Cody StevensonU17M2 Garscube
2510:32James AdamU17M2Steven DoigPitreavie
2610:33Lorn WebsterU17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2710:34Andrew LoveU17M2 Giffnock North
2810:35Sandy HollU17M1 Central
2910:36Matthew KennedyU17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
3010:36Ben ShawU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
3110:38Harry NimmoU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
3210:38Christian GrahamU17M1Kirk SmithLasswade
3310:39Cameron WrightU17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
3410:39Jonathan JacksonU17M2Carol SharpCorstorphine
3510:40Thomas WhitefordU17M2 Cumbernauld
3610:40Luke PoutneyU17M2Richard LeachMotherwell
3710:42Adam HayU17M1Janice HendrieInverclyde
3810:43Thomas BerryU17M2 Garscube
3910:44Nick BoyleU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
4010:46Fraser KellyU17M1 Team East Lothian
4110:50Edouard LecrivainU17M1 Aberdeen
4210:50Stephen AddisonU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
4310:52Harris PentecostU17M1David LothianFalkirk
4410:53Jack AndersonU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
4510:55Craig MorrisU17M1 Fife
4610:56Eamon CarrU17M2 Cambuslang
4710:58Bradley DuffU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
4810:58Seumas MacKayU17M1David WagstaffShetland
4910:58Forbes JacksonU17M2Carol SharpCorstorphine
5010:58Euan HoodU17M1 Lasswade
5110:59Levi SweeneyU17M1 Perth Strathtay
5211:03Michael LowrieU17M2 Giffnock North
5311:08Declan McGheeU17M1 Ayr Seaforth
5411:10Jamie DarlingU17M2 Lasswade
5511:13Jordan GilchristU17M1 Kilbarchan
5611:13Struan RossU17M2John WandsPitreavie
5711:14Ryan BrownU17M1 Greenock Glenpark
5811:14Ross AcklamU17M2 Nithsdale
5911:15Calum YoungU17M1 Giffnock North
6011:17Michael MillerU17M1 Clydesdale
6111:22Arun SmithU17M1 Garscube
6211:22Aidan CoplandU17M1 Ayr Seaforth
6311:23Ben JohnstoneU17M1 Inverness
6411:30Fergus BlythU17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
6511:31Adam KellyU17M2 Law
6611:36Fraser GordonU17M  Garscube Harriers
6711:36Sammy HearlU17M2 Inverclyde
6811:58Andrew CareyU17M1 Cambuslang
6911:58Daniel KellyU17M  Lasswade AAC
7012:04Robbie BurnsideU17M  Garscube Harriers
7112:10Calum BrownU17M  VP-Glasgow AC
7212:23Thomas ConnollyU17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
7312:39Kristofer HernandezU17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
7413:53Harry LamondU17M2 Kirkintilloch
3KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:44Erin WallaceU17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
210:47Naomi LangU17W2 Aberdeen
310:54Lauren DicksonU17W2Linda SmithLasswade
410:59Eloise WalkerU17W1John LeesEdinburgh AC
511:11Shelby MorrisonU17W2Janice HendrieInverclyde
611:21Kate GallagherU17W2 Central
711:34Grace WhelanU17W1 Moray
811:38Jessica MacLeodU17W1John O'HaraCorstorphine
911:38Lynn MckennaU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1011:49Lauren MccullochU17W2John DaviesCentral/East Sutherland
1111:59Jessica ChristieU17W1David LothianFalkirk
1212:03Lucy SomervilleU17W2 Cumbernauld
1312:09Sarah TaitU17W1Linda SmithLasswade
1412:14Rona TytlerU17W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1512:19Lauryn TurnbullU17W2 Central
1612:20Louise McCullaghU17W2Steven DoigFife
1712:22Emily CrusherU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1812:23Ailsa InnesU17W2 Lasswade
1912:26Zoe PflugU17W  Gala Harriers
2012:27Katie RourkeU17W  Gala Harriers
2112:29Emma MahonU17W1 Kirkintilloch
2212:34Danielle KellyU17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2312:38Hannah DowU17W1 Pitreavie
2412:41Kirsten ForsterU17W1Norrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport
2512:56Holly LittleU17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2612:59Heather ScottU17W1 Central
2712:59Nichola DoohanU17W2 Inverclyde
2813:00Amy BissettU17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2913:06Elena HegerU17W  Gala Harriers
3013:08Fiona GrantU17W2 Moorfoot
3113:09Olivia VareilleU17W1David LothianFalkirk
3213:11Ciara BowmanU17W2John WandsPitreavie
3313:13Sophie YoungU17W1Ross CairnsInverness
3413:23Hannah MorrisonU17W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
3513:30Katy McGonigalU17W1 Falkirk
3613:33Katy WilkinsonU17W  Gala Harriers
3713:37Jennifer LyneU17W1Janice HendrieInverclyde
3813:40Eve GriffithsU17W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
3913:57Lori AgnewU17W2Norrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport
4014:09Connie CampbellU17W1 Inverness
4114:12Kerry GallacherU17W  Garscube Harriers
4214:17Chloe MurphyU17W1 Helensburgh
4314:22Eilidh McCallumU17W2 Falkirk
4414:28Bethany BurchU17W2 Central
4514:29Mia ForrestU17W2 Greenock Glenpark
4614:32Megan BriersU17W2 Fife
4714:50Megan GrewU17W1 Law
4814:59Caitlin ChiltonU17W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
4915:07Elle HendersonU17W2 Law
5015:20Pamela NewellU17W1Patrick KellyLaw
5115:30Katie MossU17W  Cambuslang Harriers
5215:30Ruth KellyU17W  Cambuslang Harriers
5316:23Jill HamiltonU17W2 Law