Southern League External Results
Basingstoke
9 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTRobert WoodSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2NTJon FairsV35M Haslemere Border
3NTRichard LovejoySENM Farnham Runners
4NTDavid TaylorSENM Haslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham
5NTLuke ShearingSENM Haslemere Border AC
6NTTom MendhamSENM Haslemere Border AC
7NTMat ShaylorV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
8NTPaul MitchinsonV35MNeil TolfreyVictory/Havant/Southern Counties Vets
9NTDaniel ShortSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
10NTStephen GumbrillV35MStephen GumbrillHart
11NTJohn McKennaV40M Waverley
12NTJames WallaceV35M Hart/Fleet & Crookham
13NTIan CarleyV45M Farnham Runners
14NTBen RaggettV40M Fleet & Crookham
15NTToby ClayV40M Petersfield TC
16NTHarry WoodSENM Haslemere Border
17NTAndy GoddardV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
18NTLuke BrocksSENM Haslemere Border
19NTMartin BroderickSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
20NTNic HarkerV40M Farnham TC
21NTMark HobbsSENM Waverley
22NTLeo MaliphantSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
23NTTom FrostSENM Liss Runners
24NTMatthew LynessV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
25NTDavid HowardV45M Victory
26NTWilliam FelineV35M Stubbington Green
27NTTerry ArnottSENM Gosport
28NTDavid ReidV35M Liss
29NTDave BrownSENM Liss Runners
30NTRoss WallingfordV35M Hart
31NTAndrew EllisonV45M Farnham Runners
32NTTom BartonV40M Fleet & Crookham
33NTMark TomlinsonSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
34NTCharlie Hill VenningSENM Farnham Runners
35NTMark JonesSENM Eastleigh RC/Stubbington Green
36NTDouglas SmithSENM Fleet & Crookham
37NTJames VanSENM Alton Runners
38NTJon EllardV40M Fareham
39NTJuan MarquesV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
40NTCraig BickertonSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
41NTAdam LoveV35M Sherfield Park Runners
42NTGraham HallSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
43NTBohuslav SosnaSENM Portsmouth TC
44NTStuart HaigV40M Farnham Runners
45NTDaniel AllawayV45M Haslemere Border
46NTCarlos GarciaSENM Alton Runners
47NTChris BurghesV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
48NTAlex BiggU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
49NTNeil MorganV35M Hart
50NTOwen KempSENM Waverley Harriers
51NTNeil BooseySENM Waverley Harriers
52NTIan StokesV50M Chineham Park
53NTSimon BrownV40M Hatch Warren
54NTColin ChambersSENM Gosport Road Runners
55NTChris HallV50M Stubbington Green
56NTDarren WoodSENM Hart
57NTRoy MathewsSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
58NTRichard LeeV45M Haslemere Border
59NTChris BoddySENM Hart Road Runners
60NTPiotr MellerSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
61NTMark SkennertonV40M Fleet & Crookham
62NTJohn McelroyV50M Chineham Park
63NTAiden WiffenSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
64NTStuart SkingleyV45M Farnham TC
65NTIan BeetonV45M Waverley
66NTNick SheppardSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
67NTCharles AshbyV50M Farnham Runners
68NTMatt DellarV40M Farnham Runners
69NTMike MelroseV45M Waverley
70NTMark SlaneyV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
71NTJeffrey O'ConnorU17M Fleet & Crookham
72NTDavid EastmanV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
73NTLuke WoodSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
74NTTom CallawaySENM Stubbington Green
75NTDominic LoboV45M Fleet & Crookham
76NTPhilip O'ConnorV40M Denmead
77NTPeter GrigoleitV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
78NTJohn Hill VenningSENM Farnham Runners
79NTDavid AdamsV40M Hart
80NTPaddy FalknerSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
81NTSimon DimmockSENM Liss
82NTRichard OaksSENM Gosport Road Runners
83NTAlan PearsonV55M Hart
84NTPeter VincentSENM Hatch Warren Runners
85NTMickael HegesippeV40M Fleet & Crookham
86NTJoel WilliamsU20MMichael WilliamsHavant
87NTSimon Crewe-ReadV45M Sherfield Park Runners
88NTJames BurnardSENM Waverley
89NTRussell BurtonV60M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
90NTIan BoardmanV45M Fleet & Crookham
91NTJames WhiteSENM Liss Runners
92NTBryn WhitehouseSENM Gosport
93NTWill GalvinSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
94NTTim CummingsSENM Farnham Runners
95NTBen WillisSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
96NTAdam LeitchSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
97NTPeter KayV60M Stubbington Green
98NTNick HitchcockV40M Farnham Runners
99NTJohn CollisSENM Liss Runners
100NTTerry WeggV50MTerry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
101NTGrant BrayV50M Chineham Park
102NTRohan ChaffeyV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
103NTTerry CopelandV55M Farnham Runners
104NTDom BrooksSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
105NTKeith WoolvernSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
106NTBen O'ConnorV45M Fleet & Crookham
107NTMike HickeyV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
108NTRichard ShawV60M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
109NTCharles BarwickV45M Haslemere Border
110NTGreg SudellSENM Hatch Warren Runners
111NTGraham BowpittV45M Denmead
112NTAndy JamesSENM Liss Runners
113NTRay GartlandV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
114NTKevin OsmadSENM Liss Runners
115NTAaron OliverV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
116NTJim SmithSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
117NTChris FurnessV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
118NTToby LoomisSENM Farnham Runners
119NTChristopher SandyU23M Alton
120NTJohn RogersV50M Denmead
121NTMike HarperSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
122NTAndrew WaddingtonV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
123NTGraham CaseV45M Chineham Park
124NTAlan McVittieV50M Denmead
125NTJonathan BarkerV45M Haslemere Border
126NTStuie LavalletteSENM Liss Runners
127NTTrevor SmithV45M Hatch Warren
128NTRichard BaileySENMAlan CoveneyStubbington Green
129NTTiziano TesolinV50M Alton
130NTBen CallowV35M Chineham Park
131NTRichard JohnsonV55M Chineham Park
132NTOliver LeaveySENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
133NTSteve MacLeanSENM Portsmouth Joggers
134NTDave W WilliamsV55M Portsmouth JC
135NTSteve BaileyV35M Farnham Runners
136NTRob KershawV40M Hatch Warren
137NTIan JonesV50M Portsmouth JC
138NTRich JacksonV45M Fleet & Crookham
139NTAlastair DoyleV60M Haslemere Border
140NTKeith SheppardSENM Hedge End RC
141NTGraham CollinsV35M Hatch Warren
142NTAndrew WarehamV45M Haslemere Border
143NTPaul SimpsonV55M Hatch Warren
144NTStephen BarrV50M Farnham TC
145NTJohn LewisSENM Haslemere Border AC
146NTTim WrislowSENM Haslemere Border AC
147NTGrant DaySENM Portsmouth TC
148NTMalcolm LaveryV50M Havant
149NTNick BaleySENM Haslemere Border AC
150NTJason TwiggV40M Hart
151NTKarl GolderV50M Portsmouth TC
152NTRoger CrioosSENM Haslemere Border AC
153NTNeil CunliffeV50M Hart
154NTDarren PhillipsV50M Denmead
155NTMark TempleSENM Havant AC
156NTMarco De CaprioV45M Haslemere Border
157NTMike HoganSENM Chineham Park RC
158NTLuke StaddonSENM Waverley Harriers
159NTAndrew StandenV45M Farnham TC
160NTChris Szabo-hemmingsV55M Sandhurst/Farnham TC
161NTOwen KimberV40M Waverley
162NTAndy StathamSENM Liss Runners
163NTJim HowardSENM Hatch Warren Runners
164NTJoseph ApseyU17M Fleet & Crookham
165NTPaul FlemingV50M Haslemere Border
166NTDean FeeneyV45M Hatch Warren
167NTJeoff MitchellSENM Hatch Warren Runners
168NTRupert HollomV45M Haslemere Border
169NTBudgie JohnsonSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
170NTMark WalkerV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
171NTDominic MaleU23M Waverley
172NTAdam TylerSENM Chineham Park
173NTMartin BarnesSENM Gosport Road Runners
174NTMike MccallanV40M Cove
175NTAndrew HuntSENM Hatch Warren Runners
176NTCraig Tate GrimesSENM Farnham Runners
177NTKiernan EastonV40M Portsmouth JC
178NTChad NewmanSENM Gosport Road Runners
179NTMark WilsonV45M Denmead
180NTCliff PaySENM Liss Runners
181NTPaul CoverdaleV40M Stubbington Green
182NTCairon PearsonV45M Haslemere Border
183NTNeil BausorV60M Hart/Royal Air Force
184NTDavid BatemanV50M Haslemere Border
185NTStuart HoareV50M Denmead
186NTTony BakerSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
187NTDavid MaleV55M Waverley
188NTAlan WhiteSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
189NTMike HedderlyV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
190NTBrian DugganV45M Chineham Park
191NTBrian FisherV65M Gosport
192NTSteve HuttSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
193NTKevin AbbottV45M Fleet & Crookham
194NTSteve HardySENM Liss Runners
195NTAlan RichardsonV55M Cove
196NTDavid CroftSENM Gosport Road Runners
197NTNick MisonV45M Sherfield Park Runners
198NTIan HanceyV55M Sherfield Park Runners
199NTRobert CornwellV70M Fleet & Crookham
200NTGary MccawleyV45M Denmead
201NTRuudy KiuijsseSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
202NTNigel BirdSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
203NTTom BamptonSENM Haslemere Border AC
204NTPeter HardingV65M Victory
205NTTom BolgerV50M Chineham Park
206NTAndy ElderSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
207NTWilliam FordhamV60M Waverley
208NTSteve NicollV45M Portsmouth TC
209NTJames BaulchV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
210NTStephen LovedayV45M Haslemere Border
211NTSteve CalderSENM Gosport Road Runners
212NTMark BarrettSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
213NTRichard BarkerV55M Chineham Park
214NTBrent LathamV40M Denmead
215NTCallan CessfordSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
216NTStuart MartinV35M Hatch Warren
217NTAdrian MartinsV35M Cove
218NTJames DouglasSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
219NTDavid MolyneuxSENM Alton Runners
220NTDave DabornV65M Cove
221NTTim CooperV45M Victory
222NTTerry AkedV40M Denmead
223NTColin HendersenSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
224NTRichard ScraseSENM Alton
225NTJeff LoomisSENM Farnham Runners
226NTCraig WadesonV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
227NTStephen CurrieV50M Haslemere Border
228NTDon PowellV65M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
229NTMick MaenriSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
230NTJon HuntSENM Portsmouth Joggers
231NTIan CampbellV50M Waverley
232NTDennis SandersonV65M Denmead
233NTTony LaurensonSENM Denmead Striders
234NTBen NichollV40M Chineham Park
235NTAndy SmithV60M Swindon Striders/Victory
236NTRory FallV55M Gosport
237NTRob HowellSENM Sherfield Park Runners
238NTPaul FieldingV55M Hatch Warren
239NTChris GrayV40M Cove
240NTMartin WardSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
241NTUnknown RunnerSENM  
242NTSimon ParkerSENM Hatch Warren Runners
243NTRobert JonesV35M Hedge End
244NTDerek ChandlerV60M Victory
245NTSteve StubbsSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
246NTSteve TillV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton
247NTMike CollnisSENM Portsmouth Joggers
248NTAndrew HopkinsV40M Gosport
249NTRobert DunnSENM Hatch Warren Runners
250NTRaymond WalkerV35M Chineham Park
Page: 1 2