Southern League External Results
Bourne Woods
11 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTRobert WoodSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2NTChristopher PeckV35M Waverley
3NTDavid TaylorSENM Haslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham
4NTLuke ShearringV35M Haslemere Border
5NTAN Other     
6NTCharlie RickettSENM Newquay RR/Clapham Chasers/Haslemere Border
7NTJake PillansU20M Liss
8NTColin ButfieldV40M Haslemere Border
9NTMat ShaylorV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
10NTPaul MitchinsonV35MNeil TolfreyVictory/Havant/Southern Counties Vets
11NTDaniel BaileySENMPeter HardingVictory
12NTJohn McKennaV40M Waverley
13NTLee MaliphantSENM Farnham Triathlon
14NTAndy GoodridgeV35M Waverley
15NTBen RaggettV40M Fleet & Crookham
16NTSteven PattersonSENM Fleet & Crookham A.C.
17NTNick HarcerSENM Farnham Triathlon
18NTLuke BrocksSENM Haslemere Border
19NTMathias CartaillerSENM Farnham Triathlon
20NTDavid HowardV45M Victory
21NTOwen KempSENM Waverley
22NTGraham HallV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
23NTPatrick HuczkowskiSENM Portsmouth Triathlon
24NTAndy WheelerSENM Portsmouth Triathlon
25NTGary ArmstrongSENM Denmead
26NTWilliam FelineV35M Stubbington Green
27NTAndrew EllisonV45M Farnham Runners
28NTHarry WoodSENM Haslemere Border
29NTDouglas SmithSENM Fleet & Crookham
30NTMark TomlinsonSENM Farnham Triathlon
31NTJames ClarkeSENM Farnham Runners
32NTRoss WallingfordV35M Hart
33NTMike WhiteV55M Stubbington Green
34NTTerry ArnottSENM Gosport
35NTMark RowlandV35M Waverley
36NTAndy GoddardV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
37NTAlex BiggU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
38NTJuan MarquesV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
39NTJames ConollySENM Farnham Triathlon
40NTSimon Carson JonesV40M Farnham TC
41NTCarlos GarciaSENM Alton Runners
42NTChris ShipleySENM Haslemere Border Ac
43NTDaniel BoulterSENM Cove
44NTSimon BrownV40M Hatch Warren
45NTMark TaylorSENM Farnham Triathlon
46NTMatthew CheyneySENM Denmead
47NTDiotr MellorSENM Portsmouth Triathlon
48NTTom FrostV45M Liss
49NTStuart HaigV40M Farnham Runners
50NTTom GantSENM Haslemere Border
51NTSimon ThompsonV50M Fleet & Crookham
52NTKelvin SpencerSENM Farnham Triathlon
53NTJacob CrossSENM Farnham Triathlon
54NTPhil GuestV60M Portsmouth JC
55NTPeter ThomasSENM Portsmouth Triathlon
56NTRohan ChaffeyV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
57NTPaul WelchV40M Denmead
58NTMax SmeethSENM Portsmouth JC
59NTCiaran FarrellU17M Fleet & Crookham
60NTRobert CranstoneSENM Stubbington Green
61NTRob GilchristV40M Farnham Runners
62NTAlan PearsonV55M Hart
63NTMike GilmourV35M Fareham
64NTDavid RobbinsSENM Petersfield Triathlon
65NTMike TaylorV45M Farnham Runners
66NTDave HartV50M Hart
67NTJeffrey O'ConnorU17M Fleet & Crookham
68NTJoel WilliamsU20MMichael WilliamsHavant
69NTJohn Hill-VenningV40M Farnham Runners
70NTDarren KnightV35M Victory
71NTDominic LoboV45M Fleet & Crookham
72NTNick HitchcockV40M Farnham Runners
73NTKevin WhiteV35M Gosport
74NTWill CalvinSENM Petersfield Triathlon
75NTTom MilnesSENM Haslemere Border Ac
76NTNeil BooseyV45M Waverley
77NTAlistair HardawayV50M Farnham Runners
78NTColin AddisonV50M Farnham Runners
79NTHaywood DrakeSENM Farnham Runners
80NTIan StowesSENM Chineham Park Running Club
81NTDan StarkeySENM Denmead
82NTMike HarperSENM Fareham Crusaders
83NTDominic BrooksSENM Farnham Triathlon
84NTChristopher SandyU23M Alton
85NTJohn WalkerV45M Farnham Runners
86NTSebastien ChallenSENM Hatch Warren
87NTAaron SuttonV35M Fareham
88NTBen WillisSENM Petersfield Triathlon
89NTTim CumminsV45M Farnham Runners
90NTRussell BurtonV60M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
91NTPete BullockV50M Hart
92NTJames BuknardSENM Waverley Harriers
93NTSimon GreweneuSENM Sherfield Park
94NTCharles BarwickV45M Haslemere Border
95NTDean KellawayV40M Haslemere Border
96NTTerry CopelandV55M Farnham Runners
97NTMike PillansSENM Liss Runners
98NTAdrian LivingstoneV35M Sherfield Park Runners
99NTJohn CollisV45M Liss
100NTDerek PowlesV40M Portsmouth JC
101NTPaul SansomV40M Waverley
102NTRichard TaylorV40M Alton
103NTAntony RossSENM Portsmouth Triathlon
104NTAvi GouindSENM Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac
105NTNathan PitschV35M Hatch Warren
106NTDave NewbyV40M Waverley
107NTBen O'ConnorV45M Fleet & Crookham
108NTRich JacksonV45M Fleet & Crookham
109NTSteve WallaceSENM Farnham Triathlon
110NTNick CraneV60M Stubbington Green
111NTMike BellV60M Stubbington Green
112NTMarco DecaprioSENM Haslemere Border Ac
113NTSteve BaileyV35M Farnham Runners
114NTNeil HarrisonSENM Farnham Triathlon
115NTNeil DyerV50M Portsmouth JC
116NTTom BurrV35M Hart
117NTPaul CanterSENM Hedge End
118NTKeith WoolvenV55M Fareham
119NTSteve Edwards-McleanSENM Portsmouth Joggers
120NTStephen Elliott-NichollsSENM Farnham Runners
121NTBarney WhiterV45M Farnham Runners
122NTJimy GassSENM Chineham Park Running Club
123NTAnthony JohnsSENM Portsmouth Triathlon
124NTRay GartlandV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
125NTAlan McvitieSENM Denmead Striders
126NTTrevor SmithV45M Hatch Warren
127NTJohn LeonardV50MKevin MuntHart
128NTColin GardenerSENM Gosport Road Runners
129NTMatthew MadillSENM Denmead
130NTJason TwiggV40M Hart
131NTDaniel BurtonSENM Waverley
132NTNick HolmesV55M Fleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club
133NTTiziano TesolinV50M Alton
134NTJames MusselwhiteV35M Fareham
135NTAlan BurgesSENM Gosport Road Runners
136NTPeter HealeySENM Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac
137NTRoderick NairnV60M Fareham
138NTJamie Kilner-SmithV40M Alton
139NTJim ClowV65M Victory
140NTNeil CuncliffeSENM Hart Road Runners
141NTKarl GolderSENM Portsmouth Triathlon
142NTKelvin GowerV45MKelvin GowerCove/Windle Valley Runners
143NTPhilip ScraseV50M Alton
144NTDave W WilliamsV55M Portsmouth JC
145NTStu LavaletteV45M Liss
146NTDavid BoulterV55M Cove
147NTRoger CrippsSENM Haslemere Border Ac
148NTRob WebbV40M Haslemere Border
149NTPaul MackieSENM Farnham Runners F
150NTOwen KimberV40M Waverley
151NTAndrew HuntSENM Hatch Warren Runners
152NTAndy StandonSENM Farnham Triathlon
153NTSimon RimmickSENM Hart Road Runners
154NTAndy StathamSENM Liss Runners
155NTSteve AskewV50M Fareham
156NTCyd HillV65M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
157NTDavid ThompsonSENM Portsmouth Triathlon
158NTAndrew WrightV50M Victory
159NTIan JonesV50M Portsmouth JC
160NTAlastair DoyleV60M Haslemere Border
161NTRuud KrijsseSENM Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac
162NTTerry SteadmanV65M Farnham Runners
163NTAsh BennettSENM Fareham Crusaders
164NTKevin AbbottV45M Fleet & Crookham
165NTJeffrey SmartV50M Alton
166NTTim WhisawSENM Haslemere Border Ac
167NTTim WhittonSENM Petersfield Triathlon
168NTGary CaswellSENM Chineham Park Running Club
169NTAndrew W SwornV50M Hart
170NTRichard JohnsonV55M Chineham Park
171NTGary McawleySENM Denmead Striders
172NTMike PearceSENM Alton Runners
173NTRupert HollomV45M Haslemere Border
174NTAlan WhiteSENM Fareham Crusaders
175NTNicholas GrogutV45M Hart
176NTNeil BauserSENM Hart Road Runners
177NTJim ArmitageV55M Alton
178NTAndy SmerdonV50M Fleet & Crookham
179NTJames ShanleySENM Sherfield Park Runners
180NTMartyn BarnesV40M Gosport
181NTDavid BatemanV50M Haslemere Border
182NTAlan RichardsonV60M Cove
183NTCarl AtkinsonSENM Farnham Triathlon
184NTBen MillsSENM Cove Joggers
185NTJonathan DaviesSENM Portsmouth Triathlon
186NTJohn GrayV60M Hart
187NTDavid CroftSENM Gosport Road Runners
188NTTony LaurensonSENM Denmead Striders
189NTSteve HardyV55M Liss
190NTLee WestwoodV50M Gosport
191NTPhilip MastersV65M Farnham Runners
192NTStephen LovedayV45M Haslemere Border
193NTRobert CornwellV70M Fleet & Crookham
194NTNigel BirdSENM Petersfield Triathlon
195NTIan HarveySENM Sherfield Park
196NTBob MonteathSENM Haslemere Border Ac
197NTMark NodrunSENM Chineham Park Running Club
198NTRichard PhilbeamSENM Chineham Park Running Club
199NTSteve RussSENM Portsmouth Triathlon
200NTGraham ClarkeV70M Denmead
201NTKen EdwardsV55M Fareham
202NTTom BamptonV35M Haslemere Border
203NTIan CampellSENM Waverley Harriers
204NTHoward InnsV60M Farnham Runners
205NTMartin WardV50M Fareham
206NTSteve TillV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton
207NTDave DabornV65M Cove
208NTRichard ScraseSENM Alton
209NTRichard BarkerSENM Chineham Park Running Club
210NTSteve CalderSENM Haslemere Border Ac
211NTStuart MartinV35M Hatch Warren
212NTRay GillV45M Haslemere Border
213NTPhilip ClarkV50M Cove
214NTRory FallV55M Gosport
215NTDamian ProbettV50M Farnham Runners
216NTJeff LoomisV45M Farnham Runners
217NTPaul FieldingV55M Hatch Warren
218NTRobert DrummondV70MJane GeorghiouFarnham Runners/Unattached
219NTJonathon SalomonSENM Farnham Triathlon
220NTMick MacenriV55M Fareham
221NTAndy SmithV60M Swindon Striders/Victory
222NTJohn HuntV65M Portsmouth JC
223NTRichard HammerV50M Chineham Park
224NTPeter NeillV55M Cove
225NTTroy ChambersSENM Sherfield Park
226NTRichard Ruskin MellishV75M Chineham Park
227NTTerry BlakeV75M Alton
228NTIan CarleyV45M Farnham Runners
229NTNeil AmbroseV40M Farnham Runners
230NTDavid McadamSENM Cove Joggers
231NTBrian HarrisV70M Denmead
232NTMartin JodySENM Hedge End
233NTLevi HughesV45M Gosport
234NTHoward RobinsonV65M Hart
235NTTerry NewmanSENM Alton Runners
236NTRichard Sheppard (Sweeper)SENM Farnham Runners
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTDaisy McclementsSENW Stubbington Green
2NTSarah ClelandV35WGed RuffleHart/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3NTJo WrightSENW Farnham Triathlon
4NTCharlotte EarlSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5NTLucy MitchellSENW Petersfield Triathlon
6NTRhiannon PerrymentV40W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7NTCorin BearparkSENW Chineham Park Running Club
8NTBecca SleapSENW Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac
9NTMorag McdowellSENW Hart Road Runners
10NTSally GobleV50W Haslemere Border
11NTHelen CozensSENWHelen CozensFleet & Crookham
12NTElizabeth StewardV35W Denmead
13NTPenny AbbottV45W Fleet & Crookham
14NTEloise StradlingU23W Farnham Runners
Page: 1 2